Port Talbot Whs (2up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: R25/24
  • Closing Date: 26-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Lee Perrott Male Vet Cycle Specific 00:38:39 27.943 Mph
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:38:39 27.943 Mph
2 TT Bike Dean Ware Male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:40:57 26.374 Mph
2 TT Bike Lee Gaughan Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:40:57 26.374 Mph
3 TT Bike James Grandfield Male Senior Pedalcover Insurance 00:42:05 25.663 Mph
3 TT Bike Craig Burrows Male Senior Pedalcover Insurance 00:42:05 25.663 Mph
4 TT Bike Mark Williams Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:42:21 25.502 Mph
4 TT Bike Sion Slyman Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:42:21 25.502 Mph
5 TT Bike Ben Jones Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:42:35 25.362 Mph
5 TT Bike Christopher Davies Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:42:35 25.362 Mph
6 TT Bike Jason Murphy Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:43:51 24.629 Mph
6 TT Bike Tristian Manning Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:43:51 24.629 Mph
7 TT Bike Richard Lloyd Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:44:20 24.361 Mph
7 TT Bike Wayne Thomas Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:44:20 24.361 Mph
8 TT Bike Robert Hall Male Senior Cycle Specific 00:45:04 23.964 Mph
8 TT Bike James Manson Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:45:04 23.964 Mph
9 TT Bike Dewi Slyman Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:45:09 23.92 Mph
9 TT Bike Vinal Patel Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:45:09 23.92 Mph
10 TT Bike Amanda Lane Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:45:27 23.762 Mph
10 TT Bike Darrel Williams Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:45:27 23.762 Mph
11 TT Bike Paul Stephens Male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC 00:45:49 23.572 Mph
11 TT Bike Will Bevan Male Senior Ross on Wye & Dist CC 00:45:49 23.572 Mph
12 TT Bike Philip Thomas Male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:47:36 22.689 Mph
12 TT Bike Carol Bridge Male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:47:36 22.689 Mph
13 TT Bike Paul John Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:48:45 22.154 Mph
13 TT Bike Richard Jones Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:48:45 22.154 Mph
14 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 00:48:54 22.086 Mph
14 TT Bike Diccon Hill Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 00:48:54 22.086 Mph
15 TT Bike Andrew Rees Male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 00:48:55 22.078 Mph
15 TT Bike Huw Morgan Male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 00:48:55 22.078 Mph
16 TT Bike Huw Neale Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:50:22 21.443 Mph
16 TT Bike Alex Picton Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:50:22 21.443 Mph
17 TT Bike Amanda Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:01 21.17 Mph
17 TT Bike Elizabeth John Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:01 21.17 Mph
18 TT Bike Paul Rees Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:08 21.121 Mph
18 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:51:08 21.121 Mph
19 TT Bike Nicholas Forbes Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:56:39 19.064 Mph
19 TT Bike Caryl Williams-Ford Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:56:39 19.064 Mph
20 TT Bike Dave Williams Male Vet Cycle Specific 00:43:19 24.933 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Greg Williams Male Senior Cycle Specific
21 TT Bike Stuart Howe Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:50:03 21.578 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Rhys Jones Male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club
22 TT Bike Ross Morgan Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:50:30 21.386 Mph
DNF TT Bike Julian Brock Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Emma Davies Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Shirley Howell Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Hollie Labunsky Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike David Hendry Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Gareth Pymm Male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephanie Post Male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Steven Madeley Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Terry Anthony Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Massey Male CES Sport
DNS(A) TT Bike Michiel Vaal Male Vet CES Sport
DNS(A) TT Bike John Jones Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Mark Thomas Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Davies Male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS(A) TT Bike Andy Hoskins Male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS(A) TT Bike David Hawkins Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes
DNS(A) TT Bike Lars Luckoff Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes
DNS(A) TT Bike Nick Logan Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Gareth Rees Male Vet Tenby Aces CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Emyr Griffiths Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Iago Williams Male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Gerard Oram Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Saunders Male Vet North Bucks RC
DNS TT Bike Karl Randell Male Senior Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe
DNS TT Bike Trevor Lloyd Male Vet Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe
DNS TT Bike Ella Barnwell Male Senior Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Gavin Lewis Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Stephen Griffiths Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Lee Summers Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Darren Davies Male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Ian Liddiatt Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Tej Quine Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Meurig Griffiths Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike John Thomas Male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Gareth Jehu Male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Blaine Phelps Male Vet Merthyr CC