Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker male Senior Cycle Specific 00:21:56 27.356 Mph
2 TT Bike Dean Ware male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
3 TT Bike Karl Randell male Senior Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
4 TT Bike Joshua Lewis male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
5 TT Bike John Aspell male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
6 TT Bike Morgan Lloyd male Espoir Cycle Specific 00:23:58 25.035 Mph
7 TT Bike Emily Tillett female Senior Liv CC Halo Cycles 00:24:55 24.08 Mph
8 TT Bike David Brice male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
9 TT Bike Anthony Williams male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:25:14 23.778 Mph
10 TT Bike Jason Roberts male Vet Cycle Specific 00:25:39 23.392 Mph
11 TT Bike Nigel Pitt male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
11 TT Bike Matthew Garfield male Senior Cycle Specific 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
13 TT Bike Iago Williams male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club 00:26:23 22.742 Mph
14 TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
15 TT Bike Jasmine Bowyer female Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:41 22.486 Mph
16 TT Bike Mark Rooke male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:26:43 22.458 Mph
17 TT Bike Anita Saycell female Vet Ystwyth CC 00:26:44 22.444 Mph
18 TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Gower Riders Cycling Club 00:26:51 22.346 Mph
19 TT Bike James Peters male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:27:11 22.072 Mph
20 TT Bike Noelwyn Daniel male Vet Cycle Specific 00:27:19 21.965 Mph
21 TT Bike Mathew Atkins male Vet Ufit Tri Team 00:27:20 21.951 Mph
22 TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:27:28 21.845 Mph
23 TT Bike Kyle Lowry male Senior Cycle Specific 00:28:16 21.226 Mph
24 TT Bike Brad Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:28:29 21.065 Mph
25 TT Bike Benjamin Pearce male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club 00:29:16 20.501 Mph
26 TT Bike Paul Davies male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:31:54 18.809 Mph
27 TT Bike Austin Heath male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:34:15 17.518 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior AeroCoach
DNS(A) TT Bike Tomos Perkins male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Craig Seaman male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Caryl Williams-ford female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Rob Jones male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Nicholas Forbes male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Tomkinson male Vet Hereford Triathlon Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Myers male Mid Devon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Diane Hynam female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike David Wilson-evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Harry Cowley male Vet Chester RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Diane Wilson-evans female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Robert Thomas male Senior Gower Riders Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Nadine Cannon female Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Dave Symmons male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Guy Rees male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Rod Hicks male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Phillip Turner male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling
DNS TT Bike Robert Lucas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Geoff Thomas male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Robert Hughes male Rhondda Triathlon Club Claim
DNS TT Bike David Thomas male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Dion Thomas male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Massey male CES Sport
DNS TT Bike Blaine Phelps male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Gareth Jehu male Vet Merthyr CC