Team Swift 10 League Rd 2

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Andy Jackson Male Team Swift 18:37 32.228 Mph 0 Claim
2 Jon Surtees Male Team Swift 18:42 32.085 Mph 0 Claim
3 Scott Burns Male 18:52 31.801 Mph 0 Claim
4 Joel Wainman Male Team Swift 18:57 31.661 Mph 0 Claim
5 Keith Murray Male Ferryhill Whs 19:00 31.578 Mph 0 Claim
6 Simon Beldon Male Team Swift 19:07 31.385 Mph 0 Claim
7 Michael Ellerton Male Team Swift 19:11 31.276 Mph 0 Claim
8 Blair Buss Male Team Swift 19:41 30.482 Mph 0 Claim
9 Nigel Goscinski Male Team Swift 19:56 30.1 Mph 0 Claim
10 Andre Dyason Male Team Swift 19:57 30.074 Mph 0 Claim
11 Dave Robinson Male 20:03 29.924 Mph 0 Claim
12 Benjamin Harvey Male Birdwell Wheelers 20:09 29.776 Mph 0 Claim
13 Nick Frewin Male 20:10 29.751 Mph 0 Claim
14 Greg Lewis Male 20:11 29.727 Mph 0 Claim
15 Gavin Hinxman Male 20:19 29.532 Mph 0 Claim
16 Anthony Gill Male 20:26 29.363 Mph 0 Claim
17 Lee Cairns Male Team Swift 20:28 29.315 Mph 0 Claim
18 Stephen Mooring Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 20:31 29.244 Mph 0
19 Nick Rogers Male Team Swift 20:39 29.055 Mph 0 Claim
20 Alan Dawson Male Vet Team Swift 20:41 29.008 Mph 0
21 John Brearley Male Cottingham Coureurs 20:51 28.776 Mph 0 Claim
22 Neil Cleminshaw Male 21:11 28.323 Mph 0 Claim
23 Tom Winn Male 21:21 28.102 Mph 0 Claim
24 Norman Griffin Male Vet 21:23 28.059 Mph 0
25 Jonathan Howles Male 21:26 27.993 Mph 0 Claim
26 Walter Wilkinson Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
27 Abby Mae Parkinson(W) Male 22:01 27.251 Mph 0 Claim
28 Ian Mortimer Male 22:11 27.047 Mph 0 Claim
29 Graham Varley Male 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
30 Brian Stephenson Male 22:21 26.845 Mph 0 Claim
31 Andrew Vaughan Male Vet 22:23 26.805 Mph 0
32 Nick Hanson Male Seacroft Whs 22:32 26.627 Mph 0 Claim
33 Rachael Mellor (W) Male Holmfirth C C 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
34 Amira Mellor (W) Male Paul Milnes Cycles 22:33 26.607 Mph 0 Claim
35 Tony Keyworth Male 22:47 26.334 Mph 0 Claim
36 Mike Shacklock Male Yorkshire Road Club 22:50 26.277 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mike Williams Male Team Swift 23:01 26.067 Mph 0 Claim
38 Tony Washbrook Male 23:10 25.899 Mph 0 Claim
39 Sharon Clifford (W) Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
40 Mark Philipson Male 23:11 25.88 Mph 0 Claim
41 Peter Stirk Male 23:23 25.659 Mph 0 Claim
42 Louise Scupham (W) Male Senior 23:55 25.086 Mph 0
43 Josh Dunham Male Team Swift 24:02 24.965 Mph 0 Claim
44 Alan Gay Male Team Swift 24:09 24.844 Mph 0 Claim
45 Andrew Newey Male Ribble Valley C&RC 24:29 24.506 Mph 0 Claim
46 Gary Brearley Male 25:01 23.983 Mph 0 Claim
47 Richard Guymer Male 25:53 23.18 Mph 0 Claim
48 Martin Whiteley Male Holme Valley Whs 27:23 21.911 Mph 0 Claim
49 Arthur Thackray Male Team Swift 28:47 20.845 Mph 0 Claim
50 John Martin Male 29:32 20.316 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Gary Rhodes Male Vet 0
DNS James Clovis Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dave Percival Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dave Fitzpatrick Male 0 Claim
DNS Alan Steward Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Graham Huck Male 0 Claim
DNS Mark Burtonshaw Male Vet Team Swift 0
DNS Steve Gelder Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Derek Roe Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Lee Male Wetherby Whs 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Callaghan Male Calder Clarion 0 Claim
DNS Steve McCall Male Huddersfield Star Whs 0 Claim
DNS Peter Fielding Smith Male 0 Claim
DNS Nigel Warnes Male 0 Claim
DNS Dave Jenkinson Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Rik Walkner Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Mike Smith Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Ian Galbraith Male 0 Claim
DNS Cheryl Trueman (W) Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Dave Hudson Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Clovis Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Peter MacKlam Male Leeds St Christophers 0 Claim
DNS Rob Townsend Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Denise Bayliss (W) Male 0 Claim
DNS Phil Barnes Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Mark Thaxter Male 0 Claim
DNS Tony Boardman Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Steven Gore-Browne Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Phil Hurt Male Yorkshire Road Club 0 Claim
DNS Fiona Beard (W) Male 0 Claim
DNS Gary Bates Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Richard Hembrough Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Mick Storey Male 0 Claim
DNS Brian Rose Male Brough Whs 0 Claim
DNS Gill Henshaw (W) Male 0 Claim
DNS Joey Walker Male 0 Claim
DNS Mickie Hornby (W) Male Team Swift 0 Claim
DNS Tony Stott Male VTTA (Yorkshire) 0 Claim
DNS Dave Betts Male Team Swift 0 Claim