catford cc (150 riders)(entries close 29/09/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/32
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Rowan Brackston male Senior London Dynamo 01:57.6 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Ewan Tuohy male Senior Dartford Road Club 02:00.4 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Matthew Clements male Senior Richardsons-Trek RT 02:02.3 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Sebastian Dickson male Senior Cambridge University CC 02:05.6 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Glyndwr Griffiths male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:05.6 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Chris Crabtree male Senior Orwell Velo 02:06.9 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Bill Bell male Vet Bigfoot CC 02:07.1 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Daniel Hills male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:07.5 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Jonathan Shubert male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 02:07.7 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Richard Cartland male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 02:08.1 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Alex Reid male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:09.6 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Darren Kidson male Senior Viceroys Triathlon Club 02:10.4 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Mark Aldred male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 02:10.4 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Joshua Aiken male Senior Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 02:11.0 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Richard Applin male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:11.1 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Sam BROWN male Senior Lea Valley CC 02:12.8 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Thomas Perren male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:13.0 0 Mph
18 Road Bike David Ross male Senior LFGSS CC 02:13.2 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Dion Jones male Senior 02:14.2 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Robbie White male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 02:14.8 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Hugh Smith male Senior Woolwich CC 02:15.8 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 02:16.1 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Alex Byrne-smith male Senior LFGSS CC 02:16.5 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Callum Stewart male Senior East London Velo 02:18.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir trainSharp 02:18.9 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Lewis Avery male Senior Dartford Road Club 02:19.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Simon Mumme male Senior Paceline RT 02:19.0 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Cameron Preece male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:19.6 0 Mph
29 Road Bike John Hunt male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:19.7 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 02:20.6 0 Mph
31 Road Bike John Blight male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:21.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Nick Martin male Senior Crawley Wheelers 02:21.8 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Alan Slatter male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:22.2 0 Mph
34 Road Bike David Mccann male Senior Beacon Roads CC 02:22.7 0 Mph
35 Road Bike John Hagger male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:23.5 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Sam Bradford male Senior Thanet RC 02:23.5 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Kouros Driscoll male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:23.8 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Tom Haines male Vet East London Velo 02:24.1 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Peter Tadros male Vet trainSharp 02:24.7 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Cameron Cragg male Senior Team TMC 02:25.3 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Michael Shute male Senior Mid Devon CC 02:25.4 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior GS Avanti 02:29.6 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Tim Griffiths male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:29.9 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Ian Middleton male Senior 02:30.2 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Danny Fisher male Senior Gemini BC 02:30.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Simon Connolly male Senior Sigma Sports 02:31.6 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Jack Kellam male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:33.2 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Luca D'arcy Willett male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 02:31.9 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Jo Underwood male Vet Penge Cycle Club 02:34.2 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Marcus Halson male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:35.1 0 Mph
51 Road Bike David Tate male Vet In-Gear 02:35.6 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Edward Cluer male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:35.9 0 Mph
53 Road Bike John Foden Shroff male Senior Imperial College Cycling Club 02:37.1 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Dan Street male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:37.2 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Greg Jadrijevich male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:37.5 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Freddie Mitchell male Espoir VC de Londres 02:37.6 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Thomas Mead-herbert male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:37.7 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Antoine Magaud male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:38.2 0 Mph
59 Road Bike Jack Steven male Senior East London Velo 02:38.6 0 Mph
60 Road Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 02:38.8 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Benjamin Ryder male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:39.9 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Tim Salmon male Senior Watford Velo Sport 02:40.0 0 Mph
63 Road Bike Aidan Mcconville male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 02:40.1 0 Mph
64 Road Bike James Gilmore male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 02:40.4 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Graham Rudd male Senior Redbridge CC 02:40.6 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Luke De Quay male Senior East Grinstead CC 02:41.0 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Jeremy Edwards male Vet Thanet RC 02:41.2 0 Mph
67 Road Bike David Smith male Senior East London Velo 02:41.2 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Blake Gravenor male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:41.9 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Daniel Robson male Senior Redhill CC 02:42.0 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Nathan Woodhouse male Senior Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 02:42.1 0 Mph
72 Road Bike Christian Neal male Espoir Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:42.8 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Philip Jolly male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:43.3 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Kevin Armstrong male Senior Woolwich CC 02:44.1 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Thomas Mason male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 02:44.5 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Chris Barrie male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:44.9 0 Mph
77 Road Bike Harry Ives male Espoir Woolwich CC 02:46.8 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Omar Malik male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:47.0 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Rowan Foggitt male Vet Old Portlians CC 02:47.1 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Dylan Green male Senior Bigfoot CC 02:48.0 0 Mph
81 Road Bike Jonathan Groves male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 02:48.1 0 Mph
82 Road Bike Paul Fletcher male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:48.2 0 Mph
83 Road Bike Fabien Large male Senior 02:48.4 0 Mph
84 Road Bike Mike Smith male Senior Catford CC Ltd 02:48.5 0 Mph
85 Road Bike David Hawes male Vet Clapham Chasers 02:48.9 0 Mph
86 Road Bike Scott Nielsen male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 02:49.7 0 Mph
87 Road Bike Charles Openshaw male Vet Islington Cycling Club 02:49.9 0 Mph
88 Road Bike Rob Whiteway male Senior Islington Cycling Club 02:51.9 0 Mph
89 Road Bike Ian Tosh male Senior NFTO CC 02:52.7 0 Mph
90 Road Bike Alex Hamilton male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:53.0 0 Mph
91 Road Bike Alastair Merrill male Vet VC 10 02:53.8 0 Mph
92 Road Bike Sam Dorkings male Senior GS Avanti 02:55.0 0 Mph
93 Road Bike Ben Millard male Senior Penge Cycle Club 02:55.1 0 Mph
94 Road Bike Hayden Tucker male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:55.2 0 Mph
95 Road Bike Jacintha Hamilton-love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 02:56.0 0 Mph
96 Road Bike Steve Hurley male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 02:56.2 0 Mph
97 Road Bike Richard Burchett male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 02:56.2 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Cormac Nisbet male Espoir Welwyn Whs 02:58.5 0 Mph
98 Road Bike Michael Set male Vet Canterbury Bicycle Club 02:58.5 0 Mph
100 Road Bike Nicholas Scott male Senior Thanet RC 02:58.7 0 Mph
101 Road Bike Chris Hewitt male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 03:00.7 0 Mph
102 Road Bike Joseph 0'brien male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 03:01.9 0 Mph
103 Road Bike Nick Marks male Vet CC London 03:03.7 0 Mph
104 Road Bike Patrick Goold male Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:05.6 0 Mph
105 Road Bike Jon Saunders male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 03:06.2 0 Mph
106 Road Bike Nicholas Bland male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 03:06.3 0 Mph
107 Road Bike Jennifer Andrews female Senior CC Ashwell 03:06.6 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Simon Lincoln male Vet Penge Cycle Club 03:07.1 0 Mph
108 Road Bike Jonathan Morcombe male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 03:07.1 0 Mph
110 Road Bike Prosper Marr-johnson male Vet Catford CC Ltd 03:07.4 0 Mph
111 Road Bike Peter Adams male Senior Tri Surrey 03:07.6 0 Mph
112 Road Bike Jonathan Hemming male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 03:10.0 0 Mph
113 Road Bike Debbie Percival female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 03:16.8 0 Mph
114 Road Bike Christopher Duffy male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:18.4 0 Mph
115 Road Bike Nathan Brown male Espoir Oxted Cycle Club 03:18.9 0 Mph
116 Road Bike Paul Huxley male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:26.9 0 Mph
117 Road Bike Rossen Roussanov male Senior Islington Cycling Club 03:27.7 0 Mph
118 Road Bike Scott Williams male Vet Penge Cycle Club 03:29.2 0 Mph
119 Road Bike Bobbie O'brien female Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 03:29.5 0 Mph
120 Road Bike Carlos Martinez male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 03:30.9 0 Mph
121 Road Bike Tom Aldous male Senior Penge Cycle Club 03:31.9 0 Mph
122 Road Bike John Wallace male Vet VC de Londres 03:32.1 0 Mph
123 Road Bike Roger Crouch male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 03:33.6 0 Mph
124 Road Bike Kate Palmer female Senior Brixton Cycles Club 03:39.2 0 Mph
125 Road Bike Claire Hitchings female Vet Team Endurance 03:40.8 0 Mph
126 Road Bike Stephen Tabberner male Vet Penge Cycle Club 03:56.7 0 Mph
127 Road Bike Finlay O'brien male Junior Lee Valley Youth CC 04:15.3 0 Mph
128 Road Bike Martin Hillier male Vet Catford CC Ltd 04:49.0 0 Mph
129 Road Bike Francis Schofield male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 27:25.5 0 Mph
DNF Road Bike David Watts male Vet Penge Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNF Road Bike Jamie Maidment male Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Paul Ruffy male Vet Eat Plants Not Pigs CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Wilson male Vet Andover Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Darrell Locke male Vet Catford CC Ltd 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Glen Whittington male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Calthrop male Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Matt Harris male Senior ...a3crg 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Liam Mclaughlin male Woolwich CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Eben Jones male Senior Brixton Cycles Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Phil Harper male Senior Essex Roads CC 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan Sutcliffe male Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Mcshee male Vet Islington Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Peter Gibson male Senior Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 00:00.0