epsom cc (max 120 - 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/88
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Robert Drake male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:54:57 27.298 Mph
2 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:55:01 27.264 Mph
3 TT Bike Andy Lack male Vet Paceline RT 00:56:00 26.786 Mph
4 TT Bike Tristan Davenne male Vet Newbury RC 00:57:27 26.11 Mph
5 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:57:29 26.094 Mph
6 TT Bike Mark Coombe male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:57:31 26.079 Mph
7 TT Bike Matthew Sim male Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:58:18 25.729 Mph
7 TT Bike Mel Wasley female Senior Epsom CC 00:58:18 25.729 Mph
9 TT Bike Mark Gower male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:58:21 25.707 Mph
10 TT Bike Chris Lord male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:58:26 25.67 Mph
11 TT Bike Jonathan Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:58:29 25.648 Mph
12 TT Bike Pip Jenkins female Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:58:39 25.575 Mph
13 TT Bike Spencer Kirkham male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:58:42 25.554 Mph
14 TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC 00:58:58 25.438 Mph
15 TT Bike Paul Thompson male Vet Epsom CC 00:59:02 25.409 Mph
16 TT Bike Richard Giles male Vet Serpentine Running Club 00:59:08 25.366 Mph
17 TT Bike Trevor Leeding male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:59:19 25.288 Mph
18 TT Bike Ben Skelton male Vet London Dynamo 00:59:48 25.084 Mph
19 TT Bike Martin Booker male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:14 24.903 Mph
20 TT Bike steve Avery male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:00:19 24.869 Mph
21 TT Bike Phil Gall male Vet Epsom CC 1:01:31 24.384 Mph
22 TT Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 1:01:49 24.265 Mph
23 TT Bike Rick Hughes male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:02:16 24.09 Mph
24 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:03:25 23.653 Mph
25 TT Bike Lenka Vackova female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 1:03:43 23.542 Mph
26 TT Bike Daniel Arthur male Vet Epsom CC 1:03:56 23.462 Mph
27 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 1:04:08 23.389 Mph
28 TT Bike peter Noble male Vet Epsom CC 1:04:47 23.154 Mph
29 TT Bike Bryn Reeves male Vet Horsham Cycling 1:04:57 23.095 Mph
30 TT Bike Richard Woodward male Vet East Grinstead CC 1:05:24 22.936 Mph
31 TT Bike Graham Morrison male Vet Newbury RC 1:05:56 22.75 Mph
32 TT Bike Peter Davies male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:06:08 22.681 Mph
33 TT Bike Allison Kaye female Vet Verulam CC 1:12:36 20.661 Mph
34 TT Bike Reinet Maas female Senior London Women's Racing CC 1:13:22 20.445 Mph
35 TT Bike Emma Naylor female Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 1:14:43 20.076 Mph
DNF TT Bike James Thomas male Vet Epsom CC
DNF TT Bike barrie foster male Vet Anerley BC
DNF TT Bike David Milne male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNF TT Bike Simon Arnold male Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Maurice Joseph male Senior Paceline RT
DNS(A) TT Bike Joshua Thomas male Senior Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Adrian Hoyle male Vet trainSharp
DNS TT Bike Ian Bray male Senior Addiscombe CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Giller male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Philip Burgin male Vet Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Daniel Ryan male Senior North Road CC
DNS TT Bike clive jackson male Vet Central Sussex CC
DNS TT Bike Kate Voller Browning female Senior Twickenham CC