fareham wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Jun-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: P884B/25
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike James Rix male Vet Team Bottrill 00:48:42 30.801 Mph
2 TT Bike Gary Chambers male Senior 00:49:35 30.252 Mph
3 TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:52:15 28.708 Mph
4 TT Bike Paul Jones male Vet Primera-Teamjobs 00:52:27 28.599 Mph
5 TT Bike Neil Grunshaw male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:52:45 28.436 Mph
6 TT Bike Ant Gritton male Senior Sotonia CC 00:52:55 28.346 Mph
7 TT Bike Matt Peel male Senior C and N Cycles RT 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
8 TT Bike Howard Bayley male Vet Blazing Saddles 00:53:10 28.213 Mph
9 TT Bike Matt Kuwertz male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:53:25 28.081 Mph
10 TT Bike Mark Bashford male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:53:28 28.055 Mph
11 TT Bike Dave Dent male Vet GS Stella 00:53:37 27.976 Mph
12 TT Bike James Fawcett male Vet Hampshire Road Club 00:53:41 27.942 Mph
13 TT Bike Peter Younghusband male Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 00:54:18 27.624 Mph
14 TT Bike Dan Sadler male Vet RT 316 00:54:19 27.616 Mph
15 TT Bike Rob "The Mower" Stephenson male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:54:29 27.531 Mph
16 TT Bike David Rumm male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:54:35 27.481 Mph
17 TT Bike James Ayton male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 00:55:09 27.199 Mph
18 TT Bike Andrew Thomas male Senior ...a3crg 00:55:13 27.166 Mph
19 TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC 00:55:20 27.108 Mph
20 TT Bike stuart stow male Vet Twickenham CC 00:55:28 27.043 Mph
21 TT Bike paul byford male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:55:39 26.954 Mph
22 TT Bike Richard Weatherstone male Vet C and N Cycles RT 00:55:49 26.874 Mph
23 TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling 00:56:05 26.746 Mph
24 TT Bike Paul Morris male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 00:56:31 26.541 Mph
25 TT Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:56:37 26.494 Mph
26 TT Bike Shaun Smart male Vet Southdown Velo 00:56:42 26.455 Mph
27 TT Bike Sam Day male Vet CS Grupetto 00:56:54 26.362 Mph
28 TT Bike Iain Duncan male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:57:00 26.316 Mph
29 TT Bike David Dalton male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:57:06 26.27 Mph
30 TT Bike Ian Cheesman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:57:29 26.094 Mph
31 TT Bike Ben Houston male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:57:31 26.079 Mph
32 TT Bike stuart peckham male Vet New Forest CC 00:57:45 25.974 Mph
33 TT Bike Thomas Goodyer male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 00:57:53 25.914 Mph
34 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:57:57 25.884 Mph
35 TT Bike David Bagge male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:58:03 25.84 Mph
36 TT Bike Martin Booker male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:58:04 25.832 Mph
37 TT Bike Darryl Barr male Vet ...a3crg 00:58:29 25.648 Mph
38 TT Bike Colin Harrison male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:58:35 25.605 Mph
39 TT Bike Greg Harding male Vet Farnham RC 00:58:42 25.554 Mph
40 TT Bike Colin Mooney male Vet Portsdown Hill CC 00:59:01 25.417 Mph
41 TT Bike Paul Greer male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:59:07 25.374 Mph
42 TT Bike Michael Naulls male Vet Velo Club Venta 00:59:09 25.359 Mph
43 TT Bike Evan Jardine-Skinner male Vet Sotonia CC 00:59:16 25.309 Mph
44 TT Bike Shaun Marlor male Vet Bec CC 00:59:17 25.302 Mph
45 TT Bike Philip Clack male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:59:34 25.182 Mph
46 TT Bike Robert Charles male Vet Blazing Saddles 1:00:14 24.903 Mph
47 TT Bike Keith Butler male Vet Bec CC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
48 TT Bike Michael Stevens male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 1:00:35 24.759 Mph
49 TT Bike Derrick Thirlwell male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 1:00:58 24.604 Mph
50 TT Bike Julie Chasin female Vet Twickenham CC 1:01:09 24.53 Mph
51 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:01:14 24.496 Mph
52 TT Bike Steve Skinner male Vet Bognor Regis CC 1:01:41 24.318 Mph
53 TT Bike David Twin male Vet Sydenham Whs 1:02:03 24.174 Mph
54 TT Bike Kirsty McSeveney female Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 1:02:18 24.077 Mph
55 TT Bike Eva Callinan female Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 1:02:48 23.885 Mph
56 TT Bike Arthur Waghorn male Vet Bognor Regis CC 1:03:09 23.753 Mph
57 TT Bike Matthew Butler male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:03:21 23.678 Mph
58 TT Bike Deborah Smith female Vet Southdown Velo 1:03:35 23.591 Mph
59 TT Bike Aron Kelly male Senior Southampton Triathlon Club 1:04:15 23.346 Mph
60 TT Bike David French male Vet Weybridge Wheelers 1:05:16 22.983 Mph
61 TT Bike Terry Belbin male Vet Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 1:05:39 22.848 Mph
62 TT Bike david pothecary male Vet Southdown Velo 1:06:22 22.602 Mph
63 TT Bike John Isard male Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:06:40 22.5 Mph
64 TT Bike Simon Craig-McFeely male Vet ...a3crg 1:06:41 22.494 Mph
65 TT Bike Paul Beck male Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:08:43 21.829 Mph
66 TT Bike JOHN FROUD male Vet Festival Road Club 1:09:10 21.687 Mph
67 TT Bike Lucy Mitchell female Vet Petersfield Triathlon Club 1:09:33 21.567 Mph
68 TT Bike Alan Doney male Vet Portsmouth Triathletes 1:10:09 21.383 Mph
69 TT Bike ken rayson male Vet ...a3crg 1:13:36 20.38 Mph
DNF TT Bike mark stafford male Vet Portsmouth North End CC
DNF TT Bike Neil Mackley male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNF TT Bike Barrie Watkinson male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC
DNS TT Bike Marianne Holt female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Jeremy Archer male Vet RT 316
DNS TT Bike Chris Jolliffe male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike david rich male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Rob Jump male Senior Southampton Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Mike Appleyard male Vet Lancashire RC
DNS TT Bike pete wilson male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC
DNS TT Bike Caitlin Peters female Senior i-Team Cyclists Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC
DNS TT Bike Pasquale Chionchio male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Martin Beale male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Simon Berogna male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike James Brickell male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Bartley male Senior AS Test Team
DNS TT Bike Nick andrews male Vet Portsmouth North End CC
DNS TT Bike Perry Lee male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS TT Bike Thomas Whatley male Paceline RT Claim
DNS TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC