Great Yarmouth CC (men)(120 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 20-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Handicapped Time Avg. Speed
1 Sam Proctor Male 00:21:08 00:00:00 28.391 Mph
2 Mark Richards Male 00:21:09 00:00:00 28.369 Mph
3 Matt O'Brien Male 00:21:15 00:00:00 28.235 Mph
4 Steve Cave Male 00:21:45 00:00:00 27.586 Mph
5 Tony Heather Male 00:22:01 00:00:00 27.252 Mph
6 Dan Blackburn Male 00:22:22 00:00:00 26.825 Mph
7 Paul Jay Male 00:22:24 00:00:00 26.785 Mph
8 Simon Scott Male 00:22:26 00:00:00 26.746 Mph
9 Sean Taylor Male 00:22:39 00:00:00 26.49 Mph
10 Matthew Ratcliffe Male 00:22:41 00:00:00 26.451 Mph
11 Matt Ellis Male 00:22:55 00:00:00 26.182 Mph
12 Jack Ibbotson Male 00:22:55 00:00:00 26.182 Mph
13 Iain Robertson Male 00:22:57 00:00:00 26.144 Mph
14 Jay Lingwood Male 00:23:05 00:00:00 25.993 Mph
15 Paul Hayward Male 00:23:08 00:00:00 25.936 Mph
16 Mark Saunders Male 00:23:09 00:00:00 25.918 Mph
17 Ian Short Male 00:23:40 00:00:00 25.352 Mph
18 Nick Esser Male 00:23:49 00:00:00 25.192 Mph
19 Chris Nudds Male 00:24:12 00:00:00 24.793 Mph
20 Tom Pullinger Male 00:24:13 00:00:00 24.776 Mph
21 James Walsgrove Male 00:24:24 00:00:00 24.59 Mph
22 Tom Burgess Male 00:24:24 00:00:00 24.59 Mph
23 Jeff Wharton Male 00:24:41 00:00:00 24.308 Mph
24 Nigel Hodge Male 00:24:46 00:00:00 24.226 Mph
25 Martin Pyne Male 00:24:50 00:00:00 24.161 Mph
26 Scott Williams Male 00:24:50 00:00:00 24.161 Mph
27 Mark Smart Male 00:25:10 00:00:00 23.841 Mph
28 Stuart Chase Male 00:25:10 00:00:00 23.841 Mph
29 Richard Collyer Male 00:25:16 00:00:00 23.747 Mph
30 Luke Hurst Male 00:25:19 00:00:00 23.7 Mph
31 Johnathan Lincoln Male 00:25:20 00:00:00 23.684 Mph
32 Graham Dilks Male 00:25:21 00:00:00 23.668 Mph
33 Alex Heather Male 00:25:24 00:00:00 23.622 Mph Claim
34 Matthew Cole Male 00:25:28 00:00:00 23.56 Mph Claim
35 Bob Quarton Male 00:25:34 00:00:00 23.468 Mph
36 Stephen Brown Male 00:25:36 00:00:00 23.437 Mph
37 Andrew Bright Male 00:25:40 00:00:00 23.376 Mph
38 Peter Johnson Male 00:25:45 00:00:00 23.301 Mph
39 Paul Wright Male 00:25:47 00:00:00 23.271 Mph
40 Darren Evans Male 00:25:53 00:00:00 23.181 Mph
41 Jim Keeble Male 00:26:03 00:00:00 23.032 Mph
42 Joshua Mann Male 00:26:05 00:00:00 23.003 Mph
43 Shaun Crowley Male 00:26:19 00:00:00 22.799 Mph
44 Brian Carr Male 00:26:25 00:00:00 22.713 Mph
45 Rob Lines Male 00:26:33 00:00:00 22.599 Mph
46 Mark Fraser Male 00:26:34 00:00:00 22.585 Mph
47 Jonny Hawes Male 00:26:39 00:00:00 22.514 Mph
48 Tom Moore Male 00:26:40 00:00:00 22.5 Mph
49 John Swanbury Male 00:26:42 00:00:00 22.472 Mph
50 Stephen Dixon-Grant Male 00:26:49 00:00:00 22.374 Mph Claim
51 Peter Aldred Male 00:26:55 00:00:00 22.291 Mph
52 Trevor Figgitt Male 00:26:55 00:00:00 22.291 Mph
53 Martin Wilson Male 00:27:00 00:00:00 22.222 Mph
54 Anthony Field Male 00:27:03 00:00:00 22.181 Mph
55 Nev Everett Male 00:27:04 00:00:00 22.167 Mph
56 Paul Reed Male 00:27:06 00:00:00 22.14 Mph
57 Roland Shaw Male 00:27:11 00:00:00 22.072 Mph Claim
58 Trevor Minshull Male 00:27:28 00:00:00 21.844 Mph
59 Doug Reilly Male 00:28:20 00:00:00 21.176 Mph
60 Peter Burwood Male 00:28:27 00:00:00 21.089 Mph
61 Sean Cole Male 00:29:46 00:00:00 20.157 Mph
62 John Musgrave Male 00:30:12 00:00:00 19.867 Mph
63 John Vidler Male 00:31:43 00:00:00 18.917 Mph
64 Ron Bean Male 00:32:56 00:00:00 18.218 Mph Claim
65 Paul Hastings Male 00:36:20 00:00:00 16.514 Mph Claim
66 Joe Skipper Male 1:07:40 00:00:00 8.867 Mph
DNF Chris Womack Male DNF
DNF Alex Pennington Male DNF Claim
DNS(A) David Spauls Male
DNS(A) John Morgan Male
DNS(A) Iain Dawson Male Unknown
DNS(A) James Drake Male
DNS(A) Philip Watkins Male
DNS(A) Simon Boyle Male
DNS Richard Chilvers Male DNS
DNS Paul Sexton Male DNS
DNS Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Male DNS
DNS Bob Watson Male DNS
DNS Oliver Milk Male DNS