High Wycombe Cycling Club (50% W) (Entries Close: 16-03-18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/22
  • Closing Date: 16-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Edmund Bradbury male Senior JLT Condor 00:18:42 32.086 Mph
2 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:19:05 31.441 Mph
3 TT Bike Hadyn James male Senior Velolife 00:19:08 31.359 Mph
4 TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT 00:19:14 31.196 Mph
5 TT Bike Thomas Whatley male Senior Paceline RT 00:19:35 30.638 Mph
6 TT Bike Andrew Bradbury male Senior Paceline RT 00:19:49 30.278 Mph
7 TT Bike Jamie Pine male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:20:03 29.925 Mph
8 TT Bike Chris Loake male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:20:09 29.777 Mph
9 TT Bike Ollie Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
10 TT Bike Laurence Plant male Senior AS Test Team 00:20:15 29.63 Mph
11 TT Bike Henrik Persson male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:20:22 29.46 Mph
12 TT Bike Chris Manko male Senior Team Milton Keynes 00:20:29 29.292 Mph
13 TT Bike Neil Grunshaw male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:20:32 29.221 Mph
14 TT Bike Simon Bowler male Vet AS Test Team 00:20:44 28.939 Mph
15 TT Bike James Nicholson male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:20:44 28.939 Mph
16 TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
17 TT Bike LEE GOWARD male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
18 TT Bike Steve Golla male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Wright male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
20 TT Bike Ian Greenstreet male Vet AeroCoach 00:21:18 28.169 Mph
21 TT Bike Peter Oliver male Vet 00:21:20 28.125 Mph
22 TT Bike Jon Elliott male Senior Maidenhead & District CC 00:21:26 27.994 Mph
23 TT Bike James Churchard male Vet Reading CC 00:21:31 27.885 Mph
24 TT Bike Jonathan Williams male Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
25 TT Bike Katie Greves female Senior AS Test Team 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
26 TT Bike Jeff Roberts male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
27 TT Bike Gavin Francis male Vet London Dynamo 00:21:43 27.629 Mph
28 TT Bike Martin Winter male Vet Twickenham CC 00:21:44 27.607 Mph
29 TT Bike Martin Stanley male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:21:44 27.607 Mph
30 TT Bike Dermot Kealey male Vet Finchley RT 00:21:49 27.502 Mph
31 TT Bike David Wright male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 00:21:50 27.481 Mph
32 TT Bike Mike Appleyard male Vet Lancashire RC 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
33 TT Bike Peter Hatt male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
34 TT Bike Chris Beales male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:21:59 27.293 Mph
35 TT Bike Tim Childs male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
36 TT Bike Martin Cairns male Vet G.S. Henley 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
37 TT Bike Rob Vessey male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
38 TT Bike Rad Hart-George male Senior Bicester Millennium CC 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
39 TT Bike Duncan Emery male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
40 TT Bike Sam Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
41 TT Bike Chris Ford male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
42 TT Bike Adam Wells male Senior Paceline RT 00:22:25 26.766 Mph
43 TT Bike Anthony Atkin male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
44 TT Bike Antony Bee male Vet Wigmore CC 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
45 TT Bike Chris Dollimore male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
46 TT Bike Ben Nichol male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:22:40 26.471 Mph
47 TT Bike patrick kelly male Senior Velo Club Long Eaton 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
48 TT Bike Karla Boddy female Senior Les Filles Racing Team 00:22:42 26.432 Mph
49 TT Bike Ragnar Laan male Vet Twickenham CC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
50 TT Bike Danuta Tinn female Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
51 TT Bike Roderick MacFadyen male Vet Reading CC 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
52 TT Bike Daniel Homer male Vet London Phoenix CC 00:22:57 26.144 Mph
53 TT Bike Dean Kirkwood male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
54 TT Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:23:10 25.899 Mph
55 TT Bike Ian Ellis male Vet A5 Rangers CC 00:23:13 25.843 Mph
56 TT Bike Michael Garvey male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
57 TT Bike Liam Smith male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:23:17 25.769 Mph
58 TT Bike Toni Wilkes female Senior London Women's Racing CC 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
59 TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:23:30 25.532 Mph
60 TT Bike Jennifer Millmore female Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:23:35 25.442 Mph
61 TT Bike Alan Lang male Hartlepool CC 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
62 TT Bike Philip Porteous male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
63 TT Bike Robert Gilmour male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
64 TT Bike Olivia Bentley female Senior Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 00:24:00 25 Mph
65 TT Bike Andy Gajraj male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
66 TT Bike Andrea Taborelli male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad 00:24:03 24.948 Mph
67 TT Bike Tim Peters male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:24:08 24.862 Mph
68 TT Bike David Newman male Senior Westerley Cycling Club 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
69 TT Bike Kathryn Morris female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
70 TT Bike Tony Flynn male Vet Willesden CC 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
71 TT Bike alan allcock male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:24:21 24.641 Mph
72 TT Bike Richard Hutt male Vet Harp RC 00:24:22 24.624 Mph
73 TT Bike Nicole Oh female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:24:28 24.523 Mph
74 TT Bike Chris Jolliffe male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:24:37 24.374 Mph
75 TT Bike Teresa Goddard female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:24:37 24.374 Mph
76 TT Bike Caroline Reuter female Vet London Phoenix CC 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
77 TT Bike Anne-Marie Benoy female Senior High Wycombe CC 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
78 TT Bike Helen Sharp female Senior Twickenham CC 00:24:48 24.194 Mph
79 TT Bike David Guy male Vet OV Cycling Club 00:24:51 24.145 Mph
80 TT Bike cliff voller male Vet Newbury RC 00:24:53 24.113 Mph
81 TT Bike sophie whitworth female Vet G.S. Henley 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
82 TT Bike Peter Warwick male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
83 TT Bike Chris Aitken male Senior Thames Valley Triathletes 00:25:18 23.715 Mph
84 TT Bike Phil Crouch male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:25:21 23.669 Mph
85 TT Bike Clare Gillott female Senior Les Filles Racing Team 00:25:28 23.56 Mph
86 TT Bike Lydia Brookes female Senior Les Filles Racing Team 00:25:33 23.483 Mph
87 TT Bike Julian Hucks male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:25:44 23.316 Mph
88 TT Bike Laura Vipond female Senior Islington Cycling Club 00:25:52 23.196 Mph
89 TT Bike MALCOLM Ash male Vet Aylesbury CC 00:26:12 22.901 Mph
90 TT Bike John Levison male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 00:26:17 22.828 Mph
91 TT Bike Fiona Inskip female Vet Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 00:26:24 22.727 Mph
92 TT Bike Helen Bridgman female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:26:29 22.656 Mph
93 TT Bike Alison Vessey female Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
94 TT Bike Debra Ogden female Senior London Baroudeurs Cycling Club 00:26:37 22.542 Mph
95 TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:26:44 22.444 Mph
96 TT Bike Nicola Whittock female Vet London Women's Racing CC 00:26:57 22.263 Mph
97 TT Bike Sue Smith female Vet Twickenham CC 00:27:09 22.099 Mph
98 TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 00:27:17 21.991 Mph
99 TT Bike Alison Wyatt female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:27:22 21.924 Mph
100 TT Bike CHRIS SUMMERS male Vet Sotonia CC 00:28:30 21.053 Mph
101 TT Bike Gillian Morgan female Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:28:40 20.93 Mph
102 TT Bike Alison Dex female Vet London Women's Racing CC 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
103 TT Bike Pippa O'Brien female Vet RT PODA 00:29:31 20.327 Mph
104 TT Bike Caroline Hemmington female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:29:47 20.145 Mph
105 TT Bike Michael Zuill male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 00:29:55 20.056 Mph
DNF TT Bike MJ (gosia) Cyganowska female Senior Rapha Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Warwick male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden
DNS(A) TT Bike Philip Watts male Vet North Hampshire RC
DNS(A) TT Bike Angus MacInnes male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association
DNS(A) TT Bike Jasmijn Muller female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Katja Rietdorf female Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
DNS(A) TT Bike Brian James male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Gareth Davies male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Gillian Reynolds female Vet Willesden CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Adam Stone male Senior North Road CC
DNS(A) TT Bike JOHN SULLIVAN male Vet Westerley Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Lez Young (Tricycle) male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Partington male Vet OVB
DNS(A) TT Bike Maria Fitzpatrick female Senior London Women's Racing CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Janet Bassett female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Lesley Levison female Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNS TT Bike rob fletcher male Vet JCA Equipe Velo
DNS TT Bike April Edwards female Senior Tri Training Harder
DNS TT Bike Geoff Perry male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
DNS TT Bike Salvatore Albanese male Vet RIPCOR
DNS TT Bike Jeremy Archer male Vet RT 316
DNS TT Bike Dan Sadler male Vet RT 316
DNS TT Bike Christopher Edginton male Vet
DNS TT Bike adam quilter male Vet Aylesbury CC
DNS TT Bike julius reeeves male Vet CC London