RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (Blaydon CC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 25/07/18)(150 Riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: M30
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Fiona Sharp female Senior Team Swift 1:17:53 25.423 Mph
1 TT Bike Gemma Frost female Senior Team Swift 1:17:53 25.423 Mph
1 TT Bike Kirsty Bramley female Vet Team Swift 1:17:53 25.423 Mph
1 TT Bike Sebastian Dickson male Senior Cambridge University CC 1:04:33 30.674 Mph
1 TT Bike Felix Barker male Senior Cambridge University CC 1:04:33 30.674 Mph
1 TT Bike John Mulvey male Senior Cambridge University CC 1:04:33 30.674 Mph
3 TT Bike Joanne Rea female Senior Blaydon CC 1:21:26 24.314 Mph
3 TT Bike Angela Mcgurk female Senior Blaydon CC 1:21:26 24.314 Mph
3 TT Bike Gemma Hutchins female Senior Blaydon CC 1:21:26 24.314 Mph
DNS TT Bike Sara Cummings female Vet Blaydon CC
3 TT Bike Adam Wild male Senior GS Metro 1:05:58 30.015 Mph
3 TT Bike Danny Grieves male Senior GS Metro 1:05:58 30.015 Mph
3 TT Bike Thomas Prentice male Senior GS Metro 1:05:58 30.015 Mph
5 TT Bike Sue Mcfarlane female Senior Army Cycling 1:22:03 24.132 Mph
5 TT Bike Danielle Gloyn female Senior Army Cycling 1:22:03 24.132 Mph
5 TT Bike Christina Murray female Vet Army Cycling 1:22:03 24.132 Mph
5 TT Bike Richard Sharp male Senior Team Swift 1:08:47 28.786 Mph
5 TT Bike Lewis Timmins male Senior Team Swift 1:08:47 28.786 Mph
5 TT Bike Craig Fenwick male Vet Team Swift 1:08:47 28.786 Mph
DNS TT Bike Tim Humphries male Team Swift Claim
7 TT Bike Ross Walton male Senior GS Metro 1:08:49 28.772 Mph
7 TT Bike Ben Lane male Vet GS Metro 1:08:49 28.772 Mph
7 TT Bike Ali Bailey male Senior GS Metro 1:08:49 28.772 Mph
7 TT Bike Karen Brooks female Vet Team Sportslab 1:25:27 23.171 Mph
7 TT Bike Sarah Lewthwaite female Vet Team Sportslab 1:25:27 23.171 Mph
7 TT Bike Karen Taylor female Vet Team Sportslab 1:25:27 23.171 Mph
DNS TT Bike Sarah Hulme female Team Sportslab Claim
9 TT Bike Jamie Franklin male Senior Velo Club Venta 1:10:03 28.266 Mph
9 TT Bike Nick Tarmey male Vet Velo Club Venta 1:10:03 28.266 Mph
9 TT Bike James Fox male Senior Velo Club Venta 1:10:03 28.266 Mph
DNS TT Bike Owen Lewis male Velo Club Venta Claim
10 TT Bike Steven Craggs male Senior Blaydon CC 1:11:45 27.596 Mph
10 TT Bike Justin Ramel male Vet Blaydon CC 1:11:45 27.596 Mph
10 TT Bike Julian Macbride male Senior Blaydon CC 1:11:45 27.596 Mph
11 TT Bike John Lucock male Senior Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:11:53 27.545 Mph
11 TT Bike David Ellis male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:11:53 27.545 Mph
11 TT Bike Steve Biddulph male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:11:53 27.545 Mph
12 TT Bike Philip Kennell male Vet Allen Valley Velo 1:12:44 27.223 Mph
12 TT Bike Nick Badcock male Senior Allen Valley Velo 1:12:44 27.223 Mph
12 TT Bike Christopher Beaty male Senior Allen Valley Velo 1:12:44 27.223 Mph
13 TT Bike Ian Dick male Senior Derwentside CC 1:15:48 26.121 Mph
13 TT Bike Michael Todd male Senior Derwentside CC 1:15:48 26.121 Mph
13 TT Bike Scott Mccance male Senior Derwentside CC 1:15:48 26.121 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Myers male Vet Cramlington CC 1:16:37 25.843 Mph
14 TT Bike Adam Wilson male Senior Cramlington CC 1:16:37 25.843 Mph
14 TT Bike Mark Atkinson male Senior Cramlington CC 1:16:37 25.843 Mph
15 TT Bike David Swainson male Vet Derwentside CC 1:16:39 25.832 Mph
15 TT Bike Simon Emsley male Vet Derwentside CC 1:16:39 25.832 Mph
15 TT Bike Chris Mather male Vet Derwentside CC 1:16:39 25.832 Mph
DNS TT Bike Collin Humphrey male Vet Derwentside CC
16 TT Bike Phil Hall male Vet 1:18:44 25.148 Mph
16 TT Bike Ian Simon male Vet 1:18:44 25.148 Mph
16 TT Bike Jock Bolam male Vet 1:18:44 25.148 Mph
DNF TT Bike Matthew Atkinson male Senior Beacon Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Craig Horseman male Vet Beacon Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Russell Mclean male Senior Beacon Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Jack Rutland male Espoir Beacon Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Adam Harris male Espoir Beacon Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Sam Wedgwood male Espoir Beacon Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Archie Irving male Espoir Beacon Wheelers
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Watson male Senior Harrogate Nova CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Duncan Mullier male Vet Harrogate Nova CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Steve Smales male Vet Harrogate Nova CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Simon Wilson male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Dan Bigham male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike John Archibald male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Sophie Barnes female Senior Army Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Fran Derbyshire female Senior Army Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Libby Danckert female Senior Army Cycling
DNS(A) TT Bike Jonathon Jenkins male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com
DNS(A) TT Bike Vincent Jenkins male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com
DNS(A) TT Bike Elizabeth Jenkins female Senior LeisureLakesBikes.com
DNS TT Bike Laura Fenwick female Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Elizabeth Pressage female Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Ashia Fenwick female Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Graham Crammond male Claim
DNS TT Bike John Dennis male Vet
DNS TT Bike Paul Bernardelli male Vet
DQ TT Bike James Rix male Vet Team Bottrill
DQ TT Bike Stuart Travis male Senior Team Bottrill
DQ TT Bike George Evans male Senior Team Bottrill
DQ TT Bike Joe Perkins male Senior University of Derby Cycling Club
DQ TT Bike Tom Ward male Senior University of Derby Cycling Club
DQ TT Bike William Perrett male Senior University of Derby Cycling Club