North Tyneside Riders (2 Stage)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH9+MH17
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Adam Kenway Male Senior VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK 11:29.0 0 Mph 150
2 Colin Atkinson Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 11:50.0 0 Mph 144.828
3 Jamie Johnson Male Senior Barnesbury CC 11:55.0 0 Mph 139.655
4 Marcus Cram Male Senior Blaydon CC 12:17.0 0 Mph 134.483
5 Matty Smith Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 12:27.0 0 Mph 129.31
6 Charles Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 12:28.0 0 Mph 124.138
7 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Reifen Racing 12:28.0 0 Mph 118.966
8 Graeme Wardale Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 12:51.0 0 Mph 113.793
9 Ben Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 13:06.0 0 Mph 108.621
10 Craig Hodgson Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 13:07.0 0 Mph 103.448
11 Dan Pons Male Senior Blaydon CC 13:22.0 0 Mph 98.276
12 Joshua Hodgson Male Senior Newcastle Cheviot CC 13:26.0 0 Mph 93.103
13 Graeme Kirton Male Vet South Shields Velo Cycling Club 13:27.0 0 Mph 87.931
14 Simon Walker Male Senior Muckle Cycle Club 13:48.0 0 Mph 82.759
14 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 13:48.0 0 Mph 82.759
16 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 14:03.0 0 Mph 72.414
17 Paul Pickett Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 14:32.0 0 Mph 67.241
18 Craig Berry Male Vet GS Metro 14:38.0 0 Mph 62.069
19 David Goodwin Male Vet Newcastle Cheviot CC 15:01.0 0 Mph 56.897
20 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 15:04.0 0 Mph 51.724
21 Ian Gallon Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 15:10.0 0 Mph 46.552
22 Stephen Marchbanks Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 15:44.0 0 Mph 41.379
23 Rachel Galler Female Senior Blaydon CC 16:07.0 0 Mph 36.207
24 Jen Mcmahon Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 16:09.0 0 Mph 31.034
25 Gary Eiles Male Vet North Tyneside Riders CC 16:35.0 0 Mph 25.862
26 Angela Mcgurk Female Senior Blaydon CC 16:59.0 0 Mph 20.69
27 Sam Gannon Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 18:17.0 0 Mph 15.517
28 Will Hall Male Juvenile North Tyneside Riders CC 18:39.0 0 Mph 10.345
29 Helen Parkin Female Senior Muckle Cycle Club 19:18.0 0 Mph 5.172
DNS(A) Stephen Pattison Male Vet Muckle Cycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Stuart Matthews Male Senior Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Paul Wright Male Senior Blaydon CC 00:00.0 0
DNS(A) Mark Robertson Male Senior Army Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS Timothy Brown Male Senior North Tyneside Riders CC 00:00.0 0