kent ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: Q25/8
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Nic Fennell Male 53:23 28.099 Mph
2 Nick Wilson Male 55:23 27.084 Mph
3 Paul Sewell Male 56:04 26.754 Mph
4 John Osborn Male 56:11 26.698 Mph
5 Adrian Hawkins Male 57:31 26.079 Mph Claim
6 Mark Valios Male 58:18 25.729 Mph
7 Martin Brown Male 58:24 25.685 Mph
8 Anthony Bee Male 58:34 25.612 Mph
9 Paul Morton Male 58:49 25.503 Mph
10 Mike Kirkness Male 59:11 25.345 Mph
11 Stephen Wilkinson Male 59:47 25.091 Mph
12 Rob Grunfeld Male 1:00:13 24.91 Mph
13 Sam Douglas Male 1:00:17 24.882 Mph Claim
14 Rob Milnes Male 1:00:24 24.834 Mph
15 Steve Gooch Male 1:00:51 24.651 Mph
16 David Greenwood Male 1:01:28 24.403 Mph
17 Danny Frost Male 1:01:33 24.37 Mph
18 David Landers Male 1:01:49 24.265 Mph
19 Fabien Large Male 1:02:02 24.181 Mph
20 Lee Buckman Male 1:02:05 24.161 Mph
21 Paul Cloudsdale Male 1:02:09 24.135 Mph
22 Lee Kingston Male 1:02:32 23.987 Mph
23 Steve Rodgers Male 1:02:44 23.911 Mph
24 Tony Carty Male 1:03:04 23.784 Mph
25 Andy Robinson Male 1:03:13 23.728 Mph
26 Tom Morton Male 1:03:19 23.69 Mph
27 Matthew Hope Male 1:03:37 23.579 Mph
28 Marek Sasura Male 1:04:18 23.328 Mph
29 Clive Weston Male 1:04:26 23.28 Mph
30 Chris Bax Male 1:04:27 23.274 Mph
31 Martin Russell Male 1:04:49 23.142 Mph
32 James Cooper Male 1:05:29 22.907 Mph
33 Rob Giles Male 1:05:30 22.901 Mph
34 Mark Bishop Male 1:05:31 22.895 Mph
35 Annette Nixon Male 1:06:57 22.405 Mph Claim
36 Hamish Brown Male 1:07:08 22.344 Mph
37 Charmaine Pullen Male 1:07:19 22.283 Mph
38 Paul Kirkness Male 1:07:22 22.266 Mph
39 Colin Jarman Male 1:07:23 22.261 Mph
40 Bernadette Henry Male 1:07:55 22.086 Mph
41 Costin Murray Male 1:08:17 21.967 Mph
42 Susan Walbrook Male 1:09:28 21.593 Mph
43 Simon Charles Male 1:09:54 21.459 Mph Claim
44 Jeremy Saynor Male 1:10:23 21.312 Mph
45 Dave Mastin Male 1:10:36 21.246 Mph
46 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Male 1:11:52 20.872 Mph
47 Sarah Hope Male 1:12:26 20.709 Mph
48 Neinke Hensbroek Male 1:13:07 20.515 Mph
49 Rebecca Wilson Male 1:13:31 20.404 Mph
50 Glenda Goscomb Male 1:13:39 20.367 Mph
51 Andy Burrows Male 1:14:58 20.009 Mph
52 Paul Griffiths Male 1:15:30 19.868 Mph
53 Sarah Stewart Male 1:19:44 18.813 Mph
54 Emmanuelle Navarri Male 1:28:46 16.898 Mph
DNF Patrick Hannah Male
DNF Huck Garip Male
DNF Mark Doxey Male
DNF Chris Fennell Male
DNS(A) Natasha Jarman Male
DNS(A) Geoff Pullen Male
DNS(A) Andrew McCall Male
DNS William Murtagh Male
DNS Gary Bull Male
DNS Rick Perkins Male