Position | Position | Machine | Img | First Name | Last Name | Classification | Category | Club | Time | Avg. Speed | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 1 | TT Bike | Kevin | Lane | male | Vet | Successcycling.co.uk | 00:54:00 | 27.778 Mph | ||
135 | 2 | TT Bike | Gary | Jones | male | Vet | Successcycling.co.uk | 00:56:23 | 26.604 Mph | ||
1 | 3 | TT Bike | Rob | Hall | male | Vet | Salt and Sham Cycle Club | 00:56:49 | 26.401 Mph | ||
51 | 4 | TT Bike | Tom | Kenderdine | male | Vet | Successcycling.co.uk | 1:03:47 | 23.517 Mph | ||
99 | 5 | TT Bike | Peter | Davies | male | Vet | Brighton Mitre CC | 1:05:19 | 22.965 Mph | ||
68 | 6 | TT Bike | Robert | Jones | male | Vet | Cardiff 100 Miles RCC | 1:05:37 | 22.86 Mph | ||
24 | DNF | TT Bike | John | Howells | male | Vet | Corinium Cycle Club | ||||
55 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Robert | Lucas | male | Vet | Port Talbot Whs CC | ||||
92 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Joanna | Knight | female | Vet | Bristol South Cycling Club | ||||
113 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | andy | kelly | male | Vet | Bristol South Cycling Club | ||||
117 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Andrew | Clarke | male | Mid Shropshire Wheelers | Claim | ||||
35 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Kevin | Grant | male | Vet | Frome and District Wheelers | ||||
137 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Mark | Hudson | male | Senior | Bristol South Cycling Club | ||||
15 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Paul | Stephens | male | Vet | Ross on Wye & Dist CC | ||||
47 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Mark | Bradley | male | Vet | Bristol South Cycling Club | ||||
87 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Michelle | Fishbourne | female | Vet | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | ||||
85 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Chris | Fishbourne | male | Vet | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | ||||
106 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | John | Shehan | male | Bynea Cycling Club | Claim | ||||
102 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Marcin | Bialoblocki | male | Senior | |||||
30 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Mark | Woolford | male | Vet | Team Swindon Cycles | ||||
125 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Tom | Cox | male | Vet | Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS | ||||
11 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | David | Povall | male | Vet | Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club | ||||
87 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | John | O'dwyer | male | Senior | Dursley Road Club | ||||
133 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Digby | Rusling | male | Vet | Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club | ||||
118 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Annamarie | Miles | female | Vet | Salt and Sham Cycle Club | ||||
65 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Adrian | Osborn | male | Vet | Stratford Cycling Club | ||||
114 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Peter | Rogers | male | Vet | Team Tor 2000 | KALAS | ||||
117 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Chris | Scawn | male | Vet | Plymouth Corinthian CC | ||||
142 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Andrea | Parish | female | Vet | VeloSistas TT Team | ||||
31 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Jeffrey | Rees | male | Vet | Gower Riders Cycling Club | ||||
4 | DNS(A) | TT Bike | Gerry | Peppin | male | Vet | Corinium Cycle Club | ||||
96 | DNS | TT Bike | Steven | Powell | male | Vet | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | ||||
15 | DNS | TT Bike | Simon | Coles | male | Vet | Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS | ||||
4 | DNS | TT Bike | Steve | Macdonald | male | Vet | Bristol South Cycling Club | ||||
147 | DNS | TT Bike | Tim | Wood | male | Vet | Team Echelon | ||||
114 | DNS | TT Bike | Steve | Potts | male | Vet | Velo Club St Raphael | ||||
71 | DNS | TT Bike | Marco | Marletta | male | Vet | Cardiff Jif | ||||
21 | DNS | TT Bike | Emyr | Griffiths | male | Vet | |||||
19 | DNS | TT Bike | Kieron | Davies | male | Senior | DRAG2ZERO | ||||
13 | DNS | TT Bike | Dean | Ware | male | Senior | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | ||||
134 | DNS | TT Bike | anthony | jones | male | Vet | |||||
135 | DNS | TT Bike | Simon | Drewett | male | Vet | |||||
48 | DNS | TT Bike | Chris | Massey | male | Team Backstedt Bike Performance | |||||
120 | DNS | TT Bike | Alex | Leek | male | Senior | Velo Club St Raphael | ||||
150 | DNS | TT Bike | Phil | Willoughby | male | Senior | |||||
94 | DNS | TT Bike | Michael | Portlock | male | Vet | Merthyr CC | ||||
56 | DNS | TT Bike | David | Dickerson | male | Vet | Team Echelon | ||||
85 | DNS | TT Bike | David | Brice | male | Vet | Bynea Cycling Club | ||||
49 | DNS | TT Bike | Ed | Hadley | male | Vet | Hereford & Dist Whs CC | ||||
8 | DNS | TT Bike | Geoff | Thomas | male | Vet | Rhondda Triathlon Club | ||||
115 | DNS | TT Bike | Terry | Anthony | male | Vet | Ogmore Valley Wheelers | ||||
24 | DNS | TT Bike | Roger | Wood | male | Vet | Pontypool Road Cycling Club | ||||
18 | DNS | TT Bike | Clare | Greenwood | female | Vet | Bush Healthcare CRT | ||||
51 | DNS | TT Bike | Andrew | Muitt | male | Senior | Dursley Road Club | ||||
7 | DNS | TT Bike | Mike | Griffiths | male | Senior | N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club | ||||
135 | DNS | TT Bike | Leigh | Pinchen | male | Vet | Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS | ||||
116 | DNS | TT Bike | Tomos | Perkins | male | Espoir | Towy Riders Cycle Club | ||||
120 | DNS | TT Bike | Stuart | Evans | male | Vet | Port Talbot Whs CC | ||||
101 | DNS | TT Bike | Diane | Wilson-evans | female | Vet | Bynea Cycling Club | ||||
107 | DNS | TT Bike | Derek | Morgan | male | Vet | Gannet CC | ||||
1 | DNS | TT Bike | Jon | Vickery | male | Vet | Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club | ||||
105 | DNS | TT Bike | Russell | Boon | male | Vet | Avonlea/Treasure RT | ||||
53 | DNS | TT Bike | David | Wilson-evans | male | Vet | Bynea Cycling Club | ||||
15 | DNS | TT Bike | Tony Martin | Lake | male | Vet | Gloucester City Cycling Club | ||||
108 | DNS | TT Bike | Ryan | Thomas | male | Senior | Rhondda Triathlon Club | ||||
49 | DNS | TT Bike | Neil | Downes | male | Vet | Forza RT | Claim | |||
129 | DNS | TT Bike | Susan | Shook | female | Vet | Bush Healthcare CRT |