Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: R30/5
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Philip Tucker male Senior Cycle Specific 1:05:43 27.39 Mph
2 TT Bike Joe Beech male Senior Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:06:34 27.04 Mph
3 TT Bike Luke Cornish male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 1:07:21 26.726 Mph
4 TT Bike john Regan male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:09:40 25.837 Mph
5 TT Bike Emyr Griffiths male Vet 1:11:04 25.328 Mph
6 TT Bike Andrew Martin male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:11:22 25.222 Mph
7 TT Bike Chris Fishbourne male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 1:11:34 25.151 Mph
8 TT Bike Stephen Evans male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:12:22 24.873 Mph
9 TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Elite Cycling 1:12:44 24.748 Mph
10 TT Bike Guy Rees male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:13:01 24.652 Mph
11 TT Bike Kyle Wheeler male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 1:13:07 24.618 Mph
12 TT Bike Colin Wallace male Vet Merthyr CC 1:13:09 24.607 Mph
13 TT Bike Gary Flower male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 1:13:14 24.579 Mph
14 TT Bike Diccon Hill male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:13:39 24.44 Mph
15 TT Bike David Brice male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:13:58 24.335 Mph
16 TT Bike Paul Winchcombe male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 1:14:14 24.248 Mph
17 TT Bike David Thomas male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:14:16 24.237 Mph
18 TT Bike Jason Roberts male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:14:32 24.15 Mph
19 TT Bike Jon Vickery male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 1:14:51 24.048 Mph
20 TT Bike Alex John male Senior Cycle Specific 1:14:59 24.005 Mph
21 TT Bike Neil Gregory male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:15:03 23.984 Mph
22 TT Bike Richard Coomer male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:15:14 23.925 Mph
23 TT Bike Robert Hall male Senior Cycle Specific 1:15:41 23.783 Mph
24 TT Bike Rhys Owen male Senior Ride Bike Wales 1:16:03 23.668 Mph
25 TT Bike Tom Cox male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 1:16:17 23.596 Mph
26 TT Bike Richard Beech male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:16:20 23.581 Mph
27 TT Bike Andrew Evans male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:17:18 23.286 Mph
28 TT Bike Lawrence Cronk male Senior Team CRANC 1:17:41 23.171 Mph
29 TT Bike Andrew Rees male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 1:18:11 23.023 Mph
30 TT Bike Stuart Howe male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:18:44 22.862 Mph
31 TT Bike John Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:20:05 22.476 Mph
32 TT Bike Nathan Miles male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 1:20:07 22.467 Mph
33 TT Bike Nigel Pitt male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:20:18 22.416 Mph
34 TT Bike Steven Madeley male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:20:27 22.374 Mph
35 TT Bike Dylan Evans male Vet Velo Teifi 1:20:51 22.263 Mph
36 TT Bike Robert Lucas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:20:51 22.263 Mph
37 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 1:21:02 22.213 Mph
38 TT Bike Geoff Thomas male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:21:20 22.131 Mph
39 TT Bike Antony Dunham male Vet 1:21:32 22.077 Mph
40 TT Bike Richard Hallett male Vet Velo Teifi 1:22:05 21.929 Mph
41 TT Bike Darren Conway male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:22:47 21.743 Mph
42 TT Bike john shehan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:23:14 21.626 Mph
43 TT Bike Kevin Bessant male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:23:27 21.57 Mph
44 TT Bike Graham Dunn male Vet Velo Teifi 1:24:15 21.365 Mph
45 TT Bike Huw Morgan male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 1:24:23 21.331 Mph
46 TT Bike Stephen Landeg male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:25:10 21.135 Mph
47 TT Bike Danielle Flawn female Senior Cycle Specific 1:25:31 21.048 Mph
48 TT Bike EDWARD MALARCZYK male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 1:25:51 20.967 Mph
49 TT Bike Philip Thomas male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:26:07 20.902 Mph
50 TT Bike carol bridge female Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 1:28:11 20.412 Mph
51 TT Bike Tim Strang male Vet Sarn Helen Club 1:29:04 20.209 Mph
52 TT Bike Tomos Jones male Espoir West Wales Cycle Racing Team 1:33:58 19.156 Mph
53 TT Bike brian russell male Vet Velo Teifi 1:34:40 19.014 Mph
54 TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:35:05 18.931 Mph
DNS TT Bike Chris Fairclough male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike steven jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Rod Hicks male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Kieron Davies male Senior DRAG2ZERO
DNS TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Peter Hollins male Vet Chester Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike David Hill male Vet Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike phillip turner male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Oliver Simon male Senior Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike dominic norcross male Vet Team NBCC
DNS TT Bike Karl Burnell male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Garry Shephard male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
DNS TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Simon Davies male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Gareth Ryan male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Mark Phillips male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Rhys Jones male Senior Ride Bike Wales
DNS TT Bike Owain Roberts male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Christopher Holman male Senior Team Bottrill