Port Talbot Whs (4-up ttt) (fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Matthew Rowe male Senior Veloflow CC 00:46:49 32.04 Mph
1 TT Bike Andy Turner male Senior SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 00:46:49 32.04 Mph
1 TT Bike Will Bjergfelt male C5 AeroCoach 00:46:49 32.04 Mph
DNS TT Bike ioan smallwood male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
2 TT Bike Richard Gambling male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:47:14 31.757 Mph
2 TT Bike Joshua Tarling male Espoir West Wales Cycle Racing Team 00:47:14 31.757 Mph
2 TT Bike dean ware male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:47:14 31.757 Mph
2 TT Bike joshua SANDMAN male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:47:14 31.757 Mph
3 TT Bike Luke Cornish male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:47:28 31.601 Mph
3 TT Bike David Povall male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:47:28 31.601 Mph
3 TT Bike Carwyn Davies male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:47:28 31.601 Mph
3 TT Bike Chris Smith male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:47:28 31.601 Mph
4 TT Bike Ross McNally male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:48:25 30.981 Mph
4 TT Bike Daniel Colman male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:48:25 30.981 Mph
4 TT Bike Rob Dyde male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:48:25 30.981 Mph
4 TT Bike Grant Arnold male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:48:25 30.981 Mph
5 TT Bike Jon Howard male Vet Team Echelon 00:49:11 30.498 Mph
5 TT Bike David Dickerson male Vet Team Echelon 00:49:11 30.498 Mph
5 TT Bike Jeremy Pile male Vet Team Echelon 00:49:11 30.498 Mph
5 TT Bike Tim Wood male Vet Team Echelon 00:49:11 30.498 Mph
6 TT Bike Dylan Morris male Vet Cycle Specific 00:49:22 30.385 Mph
6 TT Bike Lee Perrott male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:22 30.385 Mph
6 TT Bike anthony jones male Vet 00:49:22 30.385 Mph
6 TT Bike Philip Tucker male Senior Cycle Specific 00:49:22 30.385 Mph
7 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:28 30.323 Mph
7 TT Bike Craig Seaman male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:28 30.323 Mph
7 TT Bike Stephen Evans male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:28 30.323 Mph
7 TT Bike Matthew Hanford male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:49:28 30.323 Mph
8 TT Bike Michiel Vaal male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:50:03 29.97 Mph
8 TT Bike Lee Thomas male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:50:03 29.97 Mph
8 TT Bike Chris Massey male Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:50:03 29.97 Mph
8 TT Bike Steven Powell male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:50:03 29.97 Mph
9 TT Bike Arwel Davies male Vet 00:51:58 28.865 Mph
9 TT Bike Alexander Jenkins male Vet 00:51:58 28.865 Mph
9 TT Bike Phil Willoughby male Senior 00:51:58 28.865 Mph
9 TT Bike Emyr Griffiths male Vet 00:51:58 28.865 Mph
10 TT Bike Rod Hicks male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:08 28.772 Mph
10 TT Bike Andrew Martin male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:08 28.772 Mph
10 TT Bike Neil Seaward male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:52:08 28.772 Mph
DNS TT Bike Owain Roberts male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
11 TT Bike Mark Williams male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:52:48 28.409 Mph
11 TT Bike Dean Williams male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:52:48 28.409 Mph
11 TT Bike Tristian Manning male Senior ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:52:48 28.409 Mph
11 TT Bike Jason Murphy male Vet ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling 00:52:48 28.409 Mph
12 TT Bike Roscoe Howell male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
12 TT Bike Liam Rowlands male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
12 TT Bike Shane Davies male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
12 TT Bike David Astins male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:53:08 28.231 Mph
13 TT Bike Dan Devine male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:53:48 27.881 Mph
13 TT Bike Jason Cole male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:53:48 27.881 Mph
13 TT Bike james phillips male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:53:48 27.881 Mph
13 TT Bike Tom Arnold male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:53:48 27.881 Mph
14 TT Bike Darrel Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:53:53 27.838 Mph
14 TT Bike David Wilson-Evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:53:53 27.838 Mph
14 TT Bike Jonathan Hopkins male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:53:53 27.838 Mph
DNS TT Bike yeung ng male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
15 TT Bike Zoe Backstedt female Espoir Backstedt/Hotchillee 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
15 TT Bike Elynor Backstedt female Senior Backstedt/Hotchillee 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
15 TT Bike Danielle Parker female Espoir Backstedt/Hotchillee 00:53:57 27.803 Mph
DNS TT Bike Isabel Ellis female Senior Backstedt/Hotchillee
16 TT Bike Mark Rosser male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:01 27.769 Mph
16 TT Bike Mark Bryant male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:01 27.769 Mph
16 TT Bike Steve Curry male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:01 27.769 Mph
16 TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:54:01 27.769 Mph
17 TT Bike Colin Wallace male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
17 TT Bike Rich Long male Senior Merthyr CC 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
17 TT Bike Mark Prosser male Senior Merthyr CC 00:54:16 27.641 Mph
DNS TT Bike Michael Portlock male Vet Merthyr CC
18 TT Bike David Kerr male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
18 TT Bike Jamie Best male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
18 TT Bike Guto Morgans male Senior Cycle Specific 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
18 TT Bike Jack TREMLETT male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:54:21 27.599 Mph
DNS TT Bike Mel Best female Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Dale bowler male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
19 TT Bike David Nicholas male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:29 27.531 Mph
19 TT Bike blaine phelps male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:29 27.531 Mph
19 TT Bike Jack Lee male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:54:29 27.531 Mph
19 TT Bike Chris Lee male Vet Merthyr CC 00:54:29 27.531 Mph
20 TT Bike Philip Sims male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:44 27.406 Mph
20 TT Bike Robbie Morgan male Espoir Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:44 27.406 Mph
20 TT Bike Andy Williams male Vet Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:44 27.406 Mph
20 TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:54:44 27.406 Mph
DNS TT Bike Oliver Rowlands male Senior Newport Phoenix CC
21 TT Bike Darren Bowden male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:55:06 27.223 Mph
21 TT Bike Robert Hughes male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:55:06 27.223 Mph
21 TT Bike Mike Evans male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:55:06 27.223 Mph
21 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:55:06 27.223 Mph
22 TT Bike Colin Barrett male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:14 27.157 Mph
22 TT Bike Paul Slack male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:14 27.157 Mph
22 TT Bike David Lewis male Vet Tenby Aces CC 00:55:14 27.157 Mph
22 TT Bike Edward Clements male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:55:14 27.157 Mph
23 TT Bike paul colman male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:55:15 27.149 Mph
23 TT Bike Scott Nash male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:55:15 27.149 Mph
23 TT Bike Daryl John male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:55:15 27.149 Mph
23 TT Bike Robert Smith male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:55:15 27.149 Mph
24 TT Bike Jeff Arnold male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:55:21 27.1 Mph
24 TT Bike Anthony Hayward male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:55:21 27.1 Mph
24 TT Bike Simon Davies male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:55:21 27.1 Mph
24 TT Bike Mark Whitby male Vet Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:55:21 27.1 Mph
25 TT Bike Morgan Meaney male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:55:34 26.995 Mph
25 TT Bike gareth thomas male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:55:34 26.995 Mph
25 TT Bike Simon Marks male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:55:34 26.995 Mph
25 TT Bike Matt Colley male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:55:34 26.995 Mph
26 TT Bike Reece Adams male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
26 TT Bike Steven Madeley male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
26 TT Bike Nigel Williams male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
26 TT Bike Anthony Mansell male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:56:01 26.778 Mph
27 TT Bike Harry Lewis male Senior London Dynamo 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
27 TT Bike Carson Pryce male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
27 TT Bike Stuart Edgar male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
27 TT Bike David Mort male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:56:20 26.627 Mph
28 TT Bike Matt Broadhurst male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:56:39 26.478 Mph
28 TT Bike Andrew Rees male Vet Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 00:56:39 26.478 Mph
28 TT Bike Tim Brace male Vet Team NBCC 00:56:39 26.478 Mph
DNS TT Bike Jon Williams male Senior Team NBCC
29 TT Bike Nick Langley male Senior Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
29 TT Bike mark pope male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
29 TT Bike Chris Reed male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
29 TT Bike Paul Nicholas male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:57:42 25.997 Mph
30 TT Bike andrew lewis male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
30 TT Bike Bill Gannon male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
30 TT Bike Ross Morgan male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
30 TT Bike mark hillier male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
DNS TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
31 TT Bike Steven Amos male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:05 24.965 Mph
31 TT Bike Gareth Rees male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:05 24.965 Mph
31 TT Bike Ryan Semper male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:00:05 24.965 Mph
31 TT Bike Dylan Lawrence male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:05 24.965 Mph
32 TT Bike Gaynor Hughes female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
32 TT Bike David Hendry male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
32 TT Bike Antony Howell male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
32 TT Bike Hollie Labunsky female Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 1:00:12 24.917 Mph
33 TT Bike Amanda Davies female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
33 TT Bike Elena Shaw female Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
33 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans female Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
33 TT Bike Katie Bowler female Senior Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
34 TT Bike Julie Andrasko female Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:49 24.664 Mph
34 TT Bike Katherine Brace female Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:00:49 24.664 Mph
34 TT Bike Anto OHara female Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:49 24.664 Mph
34 TT Bike Stephanie Waring female Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:00:49 24.664 Mph
35 TT Bike michael bevan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:50 24.658 Mph
35 TT Bike Anthony Evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:50 24.658 Mph
35 TT Bike Paul Rees male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:00:50 24.658 Mph
DNS TT Bike David Greenway male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
36 TT Bike Brad Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
36 TT Bike Nigel Pitt male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
36 TT Bike Wayne Evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
36 TT Bike Andrew Grist male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
37 TT Bike David Poole male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:05:21 22.953 Mph
37 TT Bike Huw Bridges male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:05:21 22.953 Mph
37 TT Bike Jamie Silvester male Senior Tenby Aces CC 1:05:21 22.953 Mph
37 TT Bike Carlton Coates male Vet Tenby Aces CC 1:05:21 22.953 Mph
38 TT Bike John Thomas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:54 22.091 Mph
38 TT Bike Julian Brock male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:54 22.091 Mph
38 TT Bike Shirley Howell female Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:54 22.091 Mph
38 TT Bike Emma Davies female Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:07:54 22.091 Mph
DNS TT Bike Phil Lewis male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
39 TT Bike David Triggs male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:59 17.651 Mph Claim
39 TT Bike Alan Jones male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:59 17.651 Mph Claim
39 TT Bike Gareth Davies male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:59 17.651 Mph
39 TT Bike Andrew Rees male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 1:24:59 17.651 Mph
40 TT Bike Karl Rees male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:56:10 26.706 Mph
40 TT Bike Mike Hall male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:56:10 26.706 Mph
DNS TT Bike Heath Williams male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Darren Edwards male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Robert Lucas male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Zach Minto male Vet Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Andy Hoskins male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Luke Dix male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif