www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (5 of 10 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jun-18
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 02-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
DNF TT Bike john shehan male Bynea Cycling Club Claim
DNF TT Bike Ryan O'Rourke male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNF TT Bike Rob Jones male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNF TT Bike Ed Hadley male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Joshua Tarling male Espoir West Wales Cycle Racing Team
DNF TT Bike Martyn Bidwell male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNF TT Bike Dean Prosser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Craig Nilsson male Senior Rye & District Wheelers CC
DNF TT Bike EDWARD MALARCZYK male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNF TT Bike Simon Adcook male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC
DNF TT Bike Ray Perkins male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club
DNF TT Bike Paul Jones male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNF TT Bike Paul Freegard male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNF TT Bike Phil Tugwell male Senior Cardiff Triathletes
DNF TT Bike Michael Williams male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike John J Murphy male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Richard Rees male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNF TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Mark Leeming male Vet Chepstow Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Mark Prosser male Senior Merthyr CC
DNF TT Bike neil turner male Vet Hereford Triathlon Club
DNF TT Bike Jon Vickery male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNF TT Bike James Dyke male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNF TT Bike Mark Palliser male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNF TT Bike Andy Morgan male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNF TT Bike Terry Harradine male Vet CC Topp
DNF TT Bike Patrick Jerome male Vet Ride Bike Wales
DNF TT Bike Roger Wood male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Ian Gibson male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNF TT Bike Rob Hall male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS(A) TT Bike russell boon male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT
DNS TT Bike Pfeiffer Georgi female Senior Liv CC Halo Cycles
DNS TT Bike Martin Howe male Vet Veloflow CC
DNS TT Bike Rosey Mushens female Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike SAMUEL REAKES male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Neil Meredith male Abercynon Road Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Jason Streather male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS TT Bike ioan smallwood male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike carol bowen female Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Sarah Jones female Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Steve Potts male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike TonyMartin Lake male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Louise Georgi female Vet Giant CC Halo Films
DNS TT Bike Andrew Rowles male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Hughes male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT
DNS TT Bike Luke Cornish male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike James Tugwell male Senior Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Gareth Jones male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club
DNS TT Bike Susan Shook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT
DNS TT Bike Darren Webb male Senior Somerset Road Club
DNS TT Bike Anthony Mansell male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Christie Jones female Senior Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Massey male Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike david davies male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Gareth Morgan male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike joshua SANDMAN male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Sarah Bucknall female Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Emma Angove female Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt
DNS TT Bike morgan LLOYD male Espoir Towy Riders Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Fishbourne male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Brian Parker male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Helen Priest female Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike matt burden male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt
DNS TT Bike David Dickerson male Vet Team Echelon
DNS TT Bike Joe Beer male Vet North Devon Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Richard Coleman male Vet Stourbridge Velo
DNS TT Bike Ali Charles female Gloucester City Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Daniel Kempe male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Mark Brock male Vet Somerset Road Club
DNS TT Bike Philippa Crocker female Vet Dursley Road Club
DNS TT Bike Oliver Rowlands male Senior Newport Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Gaynor Hughes female Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Michael Portlock male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Wiggins male Senior Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Zach Bridges male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS TT Bike Michael Tarling male Vet West Wales Cycle Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT
DNS TT Bike Guy Evans male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Paul Hayward male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Gower Riders Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Niall Foster male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Nadine Cannon female Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club