sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 06-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Luke Cornish Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:21:16 28.212 Mph
2 TT Bike Anna Morris Male Senior Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) 00:22:15 26.965 Mph
3 TT Bike Simon Garrett Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:20 26.865 Mph
4 TT Bike Richard Gambling Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:22:22 26.825 Mph
5 TT Bike Thomas Dye Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:40 25.351 Mph
6 TT Bike John O'Dwyer Male Senior Dursley Road Club 00:23:45 25.262 Mph
7 TT Bike Gareth Jones Male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:23:47 25.227 Mph
8 TT Bike Simon Adcook Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:23:48 25.209 Mph
9 TT Bike Neil Turner Male Vet Hereford Triathlon Club 00:24:01 24.982 Mph
10 TT Bike Paul Lacey Male Senior Sportzmad 00:24:19 24.674 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Prosser Male Senior Merthyr CC 00:24:30 24.489 Mph
12 TT Bike Oliver Dammone Male Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:24:35 24.406 Mph
13 TT Bike Morgan Meaney Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:41 24.307 Mph
14 TT Bike Craig Nilsson Male Senior Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:24:45 24.242 Mph
15 TT Bike Clive Granger Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:59 24.015 Mph
16 TT Bike Stephen Eggleton Male Senior Stratford Cycling Club 00:25:05 23.919 Mph
17 TT Bike Matt Colley Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:25:07 23.888 Mph
18 TT Bike Laura Clements Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:25:28 23.559 Mph
19 TT Bike Emma Angove Male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:25:39 23.391 Mph
20 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:25:40 23.376 Mph
21 TT Bike Harry Lewis Male Senior London Dynamo 00:25:43 23.33 Mph
22 TT Bike Josh Townsend Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:44 23.315 Mph
23 TT Bike Carson Pryce Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:25:54 23.165 Mph
24 TT Bike Martin Howe Male Vet Veloflow CC 00:26:00 23.076 Mph
25 TT Bike Phil Guy Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:26:20 22.784 Mph
26 TT Bike Adrian Osborn Male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:26:40 22.499 Mph
27 TT Bike Jordan Jones Male Senior Sportzmad 00:27:00 22.221 Mph
28 TT Bike Jasmine Bowyer Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:27:20 21.95 Mph
29 TT Bike Owen Evans Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:27:38 21.712 Mph
30 TT Bike Stuart Edgar Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:27:40 21.686 Mph
31 TT Bike Geoff Edgerton Male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:27:41 21.673 Mph
32 TT Bike Roxy Woodfield Male Senior Hereford Triathlon Club 00:27:57 21.466 Mph
33 TT Bike Ruth Mort Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:28:33 21.015 Mph
34 TT Bike Krispin Gardiner Male C4 Bristol Road Club 00:28:43 20.893 Mph
35 TT Bike Richard MacKin Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:28:45 20.869 Mph
36 TT Bike Richard Jenkins Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:29:09 20.583 Mph
37 TT Bike Helen Priest Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:29:46 20.156 Mph
38 TT Bike Michael Gelder Male Vet Tricycle Association South West Region 00:30:00 19.999 Mph
39 TT Bike Matthew Stevens Male Senior Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:30:12 19.867 Mph
40 TT Bike Gillian Hopkins Male Vet Team CRANC 00:30:15 19.834 Mph
41 TT Bike Michael Williams Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:30:18 19.801 Mph
42 TT Bike Sarah Gatley Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:30:29 19.682 Mph
43 TT Bike Alex Richards Male Senior Abercynon Road Club 00:35:32 16.885 Mph
44 TT Bike Bill Snowdon Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:36:14 16.559 Mph
DNS TT Bike David Bucknall Male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Fishbourne Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Michiel Vaal Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Ian Gibson Male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew Overton Male Vet Successcycling.co.uk
DNS TT Bike Robin Fox Male Vet Dursley Road Club
DNS TT Bike Julian Harper Male Vet Revo Racing
DNS TT Bike Edward Lemmon Male Senior Finchley RT
DNS TT Bike Neil Meredith Male Abercynon Road Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Mark Palliser Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Kerry Trigg Male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC
DNS TT Bike Kevin Thomas Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Lewis Keightley Male Senior Primera-Teamjobs
DNS TT Bike Anthony Williams Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Gaynor Hughes Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Massey Male Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Ali Charles Male Gloucester City Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Roger Wood Male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike William Baugh Male Vet Ludlow CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Hatt Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Ryan O'Rourke Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Dean Ware Male Senior Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Lester Grant Male Senior Auchencrow Thistle CC
DNS TT Bike Sally Harmer Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo
DNS TT Bike Philip Sims Male Vet Newport Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Michael Battersby Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Owain Roberts Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Andy Davies Male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Richard Rees Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Robert Hughes Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club
DNS TT Bike Anthony Bannon Male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Brian Parker Male Vet Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Victoria Smith Male Senior AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike James Coxon Male Vet Caerphilly Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Shona Bennett Male Senior Sportzmad
DNS TT Bike Steven Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Dean Prosser Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Steven Powell Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Angharad Pocock Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Paul Haig Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ian Liddiatt Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Paul Jones Male Vet Team Backstedt Bike Performance
DNS TT Bike Tej Quine Male Vet Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Leon Evans Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC