Cleveland Coureurs / VTTA (North)(All Ages)(Incorporating Teesside District Championship)(Cheques to G Russell)(Entries close 13/07/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: T252/3
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Std± Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Philip Graves male Senior 00:50:04 29.96 Mph
2 TT Bike Jack Rees male Senior Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 00:51:25 29.173 Mph
3 TT Bike Chris Day male Senior Selby CC 00:52:17 28.69 Mph
4 TT Bike Ross Walton male Senior GS Metro 00:52:47 28.418 Mph
5 TT Bike Glen Turnbull male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 00:52:53 28.364 Mph
6 TT Bike Michael Smart male Senior TS Racing - OTR 00:53:09 28.222 Mph
7 TT Bike Gray Walker male Vet VTTA (North) 00:54:37 +12:49 27.464 Mph
8 TT Bike Blair Buss male Vet Halifax Imperial Wheelers 00:54:45 +13:54 27.397 Mph
9 TT Bike Gary Hunt male Vet Adept Cycling 00:55:05 +14:50 27.231 Mph
10 TT Bike Russ Richardson male Vet Teesdale CRC 00:55:10 +15:28 27.19 Mph
11 TT Bike Howard Heighton male Vet Ferryhill Whs 00:56:02 +11:01 26.77 Mph
12 TT Bike James Meadows male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:56:23 26.604 Mph
13 TT Bike Adrian Stott male Vet Jackpot Racing 00:56:53 +09:58 26.37 Mph
14 TT Bike Venda Louise Pollock female Vet GS Metro 00:57:17 26.186 Mph
15 TT Bike Jon Longworth male Vet Bury Clarion CC 00:57:46 +9:52 25.967 Mph
16 TT Bike Brian Sunter male Vet Condor RC 00:58:16 +18:43 25.744 Mph
17 TT Bike Alasdair Bruce male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 00:58:22 +12;16 25.7 Mph
18 TT Bike Ian Galbraith male Vet Drighlington BC 00:58:27 +08:36 25.663 Mph
19 TT Bike Greg Kershaw male Senior Drighlington BC 00:58:31 25.634 Mph
20 TT Bike Norman Griffin male Vet Vive Le Velo 00:59:04 +11:17 25.395 Mph
21 TT Bike david Linsley male Vet Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 00:59:11 25.345 Mph
22 TT Bike Mark Symons male Vet City RC (Hull) 00:59:22 +10:12 25.267 Mph
23 TT Bike Neil Foster male Vet Adept Cycling 00:59:41 +09:53 25.133 Mph
24 TT Bike Richie Grant male Vet Hartlepool CC 1:00:39 +08:00 24.732 Mph
25 TT Bike Richard Walker male Vet Hull Thursday RC 1:00:42 '+07:08 24.712 Mph
26 TT Bike Steven Smith male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 1:00:53 +07:33 24.637 Mph
27 TT Bike Richard Durham male Vet VTTA (Yorkshire) 1:01:01 +10:35 24.583 Mph
28 TT Bike Maria Mulleady female Senior Team Swift 1:01:43 24.305 Mph
28 TT Bike Richard Gray male Vet Norton Wheelers 1:01:43 +09:53 24.305 Mph
30 TT Bike Mike McLeavy male Vet City RC (Hull) 1:01:52 +09:44 24.246 Mph
31 TT Bike Peter Guy male Vet Adept Cycling 1:02:00 +07:34 24.194 Mph
32 TT Bike Mike Potter male Vet Scarborough Paragon CC 1:02:22 +07:42 24.051 Mph
33 TT Bike Denis Thompson male Vet West Pennine Road Club 1:02:33 +10:37 23.981 Mph
34 TT Bike David Ballantyne male Vet EMC Cycling 1:02:36 23.962 Mph
35 TT Bike Paul Brierley male Vet Huddersfield RC 1:03:04 +05:10 23.784 Mph
36 TT Bike Rod Brooks male Vet Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering 1:03:05 +12:48 23.778 Mph
37 TT Bike Phil Wright male Vet Hartlepool CC 1:04:28 +06:48 23.268 Mph
38 TT Bike Tony Baxter male Vet Withington Wheelers 1:04:39 +10:30 23.202 Mph
39 TT Bike Keith Alderson male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 1:05:33 +12:53 22.883 Mph
40 TT Bike Neil Fort male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 1:05:47 +09:22 22.802 Mph
41 TT Bike Peter Macklam male Vet Leeds St Christophers 1:06:10 +10:49 22.67 Mph
42 TT Bike Mike Cole male Vet Huddersfield RC 1:06:35 +09:08 22.528 Mph
43 TT Bike Kate Sanderson female Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 1:06:43 22.483 Mph
44 TT Bike Paul Haynes male Vet VTTA (North) 1:08:44 +00:50 21.823 Mph
45 TT Bike dennis fuller male Vet GS Metro 1:09:01 +6:42 21.734 Mph
46 TT Bike John Baines male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 1:09:30 +11:32 21.583 Mph
47 TT Bike Sarah Foulds female Senior Stockton Wheelers CC 1:24:35 17.734 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Kenneth Corbett male
DNS(A) TT Bike david robinson male Vet Tyneside Vagabonds CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Kirsty Bramley female Vet Team Swift
DNS(A) TT Bike Ben White male Espoir Stockton Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Jamie Corcoran male Vet Stockton Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Russell Marsden male Vet Pendle Forest CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Kris Atkin male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Martin Lee male Vet Bury Clarion CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Richard Haigh male Vet Holme Valley Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike Greg Thorley male Vet Parentini Test Team
DNS TT Bike Lee Statham male
DNS TT Bike Mark Sayner male Senior Featherstone RC
DNS TT Bike Russell Horner male