Lovelo Racing

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-May-18
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: F13/50
  • Closing Date: 15-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Marcin Bialoblocki male Senior 1:34:58 31.59 Mph
2 TT Bike Stuart Travis male Senior Team Bottrill 1:41:21 29.6 Mph
3 TT Bike Ross Clarke male Senior TMG Horizon Cycling Team 1:47:38 27.872 Mph
4 TT Bike Richard Jennings male Senior Army Cycling 1:49:08 27.489 Mph
5 TT Bike Adam Bidwell male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 1:49:46 27.331 Mph
6 TT Bike Chris Manko male Senior Team Milton Keynes 1:49:49 27.318 Mph
7 TT Bike Luke Clarke male Senior TMG Horizon Cycling Team 1:50:12 27.223 Mph
8 TT Bike Darren Webb male Senior Somerset Road Club 1:52:43 26.615 Mph
9 TT Bike Bob Richardson male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:53:18 26.478 Mph
10 TT Bike Tim Beaven male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 1:53:20 26.471 Mph
11 TT Bike Nick Clarke male Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 1:53:30 26.432 Mph
12 TT Bike Keith Dorling male Vet Team Bottrill 1:55:13 26.038 Mph
13 TT Bike Tim Phillips male Vet St Ives CC 1:55:31 25.97 Mph
14 TT Bike Daniel Ryan male Senior North Road CC 1:56:39 25.718 Mph
15 TT Bike Mark White male Vet Mark White Coaching RT 1:56:59 25.645 Mph
16 TT Bike Alexander Donger male Senior Cowley Road Condors CC 1:57:56 25.438 Mph
17 TT Bike Julian Pegg male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 1:58:15 25.37 Mph
18 TT Bike Simon Adcook male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 1:58:35 25.299 Mph
19 TT Bike DAREN AUSTIN male Vet Twickenham CC 1:59:44 25.056 Mph
20 TT Bike Neil Couchman male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 1:59:50 25.035 Mph
21 TT Bike Tim Davies male Vet Icknield RC 1:59:57 25.01 Mph
22 TT Bike Mark Woolford male Vet Team Swindon Cycles 2:00:01 24.997 Mph
23 TT Bike Justin Burrell male Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:00:16 24.945 Mph
24 TT Bike Dave Johnson male Vet Bicester Millennium CC 2:00:45 24.845 Mph
25 TT Bike Michael Martin male Vet CC Ashwell 2:01:22 24.718 Mph
26 TT Bike Andrew Halliday male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 2:03:43 24.249 Mph
27 TT Bike Neil Allonby male Vet Icknield RC 2:05:07 23.978 Mph
28 TT Bike Tom Blades male Senior Speedhub 2:05:36 23.885 Mph
29 TT Bike Michelle Lee female Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club 2:06:05 23.794 Mph
30 TT Bike Rosamund Bradbury female Senior Sigma Sports 2:06:07 23.787 Mph
31 TT Bike Andy Martin male Senior Speedhub 2:06:40 23.684 Mph
32 TT Bike James Cooper male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 2:07:36 23.511 Mph
33 TT Bike David Elliott male Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:09:05 23.241 Mph
34 TT Bike ANDREW JARRATT male Senior Southgate CC 2:09:16 23.208 Mph
35 TT Bike Gary Rudd male Vet Bedfordshire Road CC 2:09:40 23.136 Mph
36 TT Bike Isaac Griffiths male Senior Epsom CC 2:10:37 22.968 Mph
37 TT Bike Ian Reilly male Senior Speedhub 2:10:46 22.942 Mph
38 TT Bike Stan Nwaka male Vet Verulam CC 2:12:59 22.559 Mph
39 TT Bike Gill Fullen female Vet Bedfordshire Road CC 2:13:03 22.548 Mph
40 TT Bike Mike Kirby male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 2:14:42 22.272 Mph
41 TT Bike Patrick Hannah male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 2:17:02 21.892 Mph
42 TT Bike Matt Price male Senior Icknield RC 2:17:56 21.75 Mph
43 TT Bike Susan Brant female Vet Mickey Cranks Cycling Club 2:18:33 21.653 Mph
44 TT Bike Neal Whitford male Senior Speedhub 2:19:31 21.503 Mph
45 TT Bike Ruth Stapleton female Senior St Neots CC 2:20:29 21.355 Mph
46 TT Bike Jon Clark male Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:22:46 21.013 Mph
47 TT Bike Alison Wood female Vet Redbridge CC 2:24:21 20.783 Mph
48 TT Bike Nicholas Beardow male Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:26:18 20.506 Mph
49 TT Bike Jon Elliott male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad 2:26:50 20.431 Mph
50 TT Bike Dea Ditchfield female Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:28:10 20.247 Mph
51 TT Bike Elanor Cadzow female Senior Welwyn Whs 2:29:04 20.125 Mph
52 TT Bike Julian Ormerod male Vet Berkhamsted Cycling Club 2:29:05 20.123 Mph
53 TT Bike Bethany Harrison female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 2:32:24 19.685 Mph
54 TT Bike Eva Kovacs female Vet Bedford Harriers AC 2:38:07 18.973 Mph
55 TT Bike Emma Dodds female Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 2:44:17 18.261 Mph
DNF TT Bike Thomas Mead-Herbert male Senior Watford Velo Sport
DNF TT Bike Nick Young male Vet Yeovil Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Alex Papadopoulos male Senior Speedhub
DNF TT Bike Richard Moule male Vet Bossard Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike MARK GIDNEY male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS(A) TT Bike John Lacey male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS(A) TT Bike mathew earles male Vet Veloccino Squadra Donne
DNS(A) TT Bike Melissa Burrell female Senior Bedford Harriers AC
DNS TT Bike Jason Lee male Vet Bedford Harriers AC
DNS TT Bike John Hassall male Vet Bossard Whs
DNS TT Bike Burti Montagu-Leon female Vet The Open University Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Chris Symonds male Vet North Road CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Young male Vet Bedford Harriers AC
DNS TT Bike Theresa Sholl female Vet North Bucks RC
DNS TT Bike Adam Nethercot male Senior Speedhub
DNS TT Bike Julie Chasin female Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike sacha trude female Vet Bedford Harriers AC
DNS TT Bike Alastair Shed male 45 RC Claim
DNS TT Bike Mark Jervis male Vet Watford Velo Sport
DNS TT Bike Howard Waller male Vet Python RT