maldon & dist cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: E21/50
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Richard Price Male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:48:26 27.667 Mph
2 TT Bike Christopher Smith Male Senior Southend Wheelers 1:56:07 25.836 Mph
3 TT Bike Iain Boardman Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:57:31 25.528 Mph
4 TT Bike Rob Chaplin Male Vet East London Velo 1:59:59 25.003 Mph
5 TT Bike Jack Mills Male Senior Maldon & District CC 2:00:33 24.886 Mph
6 TT Bike Steven Bass Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:01:42 24.651 Mph
7 TT Bike Simon Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 2:01:59 24.594 Mph
8 TT Bike Edward Renwick Male Vet Oxford City RC 2:02:06 24.57 Mph
9 TT Bike Adrian Tovey Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:04:26 24.109 Mph
10 TT Bike Gregory Smith Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:04:44 24.051 Mph
11 TT Bike Chris Tye Male Vet Plomesgate CC 2:05:00 24 Mph
12 TT Bike Carl Stephens Male Vet Basildon CC 2:05:17 23.946 Mph
13 TT Bike David Carey Male Vet Southend Wheelers 2:05:21 23.933 Mph
14 TT Bike Simon Neatham Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:05:24 23.923 Mph
15 TT Bike Philip Murrell Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:05:26 23.917 Mph
16 TT Bike Ian Braybrook Male Vet Basildon CC 2:06:11 23.775 Mph
17 TT Bike Tristan Davenne Male Vet Newbury RC 2:07:42 23.493 Mph
18 TT Bike Jeremy Greenwood Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:07:58 23.444 Mph
19 TT Bike Giles Askham Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 2:08:09 23.41 Mph
20 TT Bike Seb Baucutt Male Senior Cambridge University CC 2:08:10 23.407 Mph
21 TT Bike Richard Parrotte Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 2:08:45 23.301 Mph
22 TT Bike Gareth Davies Male Vet London Phoenix CC 2:09:39 23.139 Mph
23 TT Bike Jamie Maidment Male Southend Wheelers 2:10:53 22.921 Mph
24 TT Bike Nicholas Knight Male Vet Basildon CC 2:11:46 22.767 Mph
25 TT Bike Tim Savage Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:12:49 22.588 Mph
26 TT Bike Geoff Bores Male Vet Ford CC 2:14:00 22.388 Mph
27 TT Bike James Cooper Male Senior 7Oaks Tri Club 2:14:43 22.269 Mph
28 TT Bike Barry Simpson Male Vet Southend Wheelers 2:15:18 22.173 Mph
29 TT Bike Dan Carter Male Vet Essex Roads CC 2:15:42 22.108 Mph
30 TT Bike Mark McGee Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:16:14 22.021 Mph
31 TT Bike Anthony Hayman Male Vet Coalville Whs 2:16:26 21.989 Mph
32 TT Bike Paul Dewberry Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 2:17:16 21.855 Mph
33 TT Bike Mike Skillings Male Vet Walden Tri 2:17:31 21.816 Mph
34 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 2:18:10 21.713 Mph
35 TT Bike Tim Wood Male Vet Chelmer CC 2:18:29 21.663 Mph
36 TT Bike Neal Marrin Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:19:51 21.452 Mph
37 TT Bike Brian Farrow Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:20:41 21.324 Mph
38 TT Bike Kelvin Fleuty Male Senior Maldon & District CC 2:21:54 21.142 Mph
39 TT Bike Louis English Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:24:22 20.78 Mph
39 TT Bike Harry Moore Male Vet Cycling Club Hackney 2:24:22 20.78 Mph
41 TT Bike Andrew Merchant Male Vet Southend Wheelers 2:24:42 20.733 Mph
42 TT Bike Ian Damant Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 2:25:01 20.687 Mph
43 TT Bike Lisa Hurrell Male Senior Maldon & District CC 2:28:31 20.2 Mph
44 TT Bike John Loxley Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 2:32:05 19.726 Mph
45 TT Bike Rebecca Hammond Male Senior Maldon & District CC 2:36:03 19.225 Mph
46 TT Bike Terry Paul Rippingale Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:37:53 19.001 Mph
47 TT Bike Terry Butcher Male Vet Southend Wheelers 2:38:44 18.9 Mph
48 TT Bike Cathy Wood Male Vet Chelmer CC 2:42:23 18.475 Mph
49 TT Bike Mike Googe Male Vet Maldon & District CC 2:42:45 18.433 Mph
50 TT Bike Dawn Hayman Male Vet Coalville Whs 2:45:40 18.109 Mph
51 TT Bike Richard Pimlott Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 2:46:07 18.06 Mph
52 TT Bike Robin Johnson Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 2:46:34 18.011 Mph
53 TT Bike Kerry Marsh Male Senior Maldon & District CC 3:00:07 16.656 Mph
54 TT Bike Colin White Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 3:40:40 13.595 Mph
DNF TT Bike Claire Lee Male Vet
DNF TT Bike Anton Blackie Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike James Bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Ian Turner Male North Road CC Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Derek Trangmar Male Hub Velo Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Marcus Fink Male Vet Rapha Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Colin Ward Male Vet Essex Roads CC
DNS TT Bike Lee Kennedy Male Senior Army Cycling
DNS TT Bike Anthony Collier Male Senior Hoddesdon Tri Club
DNS TT Bike Thomas Huertas Male Senior Up and Active
DNS TT Bike Marcelo Ribeiro Male Vet Maldon & District CC
DNS TT Bike Nigel Fitzroy Male Vet Chelmer CC