saracen road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K33/10D
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 David Mead Male 00:19:48 30.303 Mph
2 John Lucock Male 00:20:20 29.508 Mph
3 Scott Walker Male 00:20:46 28.892 Mph
4 Jonathan Howard Male 00:20:50 28.8 Mph
5 Robert Gibbons Male 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
6 Simon Law Male 00:21:08 28.391 Mph
7 Mark Ellis Male 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
8 Paul Guest Male 00:21:30 27.907 Mph
9 Mark Wise Male 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
10 Timothy Hastie Male 00:22:11 27.047 Mph
11 Tony Ball Male 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
12 Matthew Miller Male 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
13 Joseph Costello Male 00:22:23 26.806 Mph
14 Alastair Semple Male 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
15 Edward Watson Male 00:22:58 26.125 Mph
16 Richard Coleman Male 00:23:10 25.899 Mph
17 Steven Loraine Male 00:23:11 25.881 Mph
18 Martin Stanley Male 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
19 Mark Cooper Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
20 Andy Maxwell Male 00:23:29 25.55 Mph
21 Roger Foster Male 00:23:31 25.514 Mph
22 Richard Howes Male 00:23:36 25.424 Mph
23 Susan Semple Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
24 Neil Wilkes Male 00:23:56 25.07 Mph
25 Janet Birkmyre Male 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
26 Wayne Hughes Male 00:24:04 24.931 Mph
27 Jo Wilkie Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph
28 John Robertson Male 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
29 Adrian Murray Male 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
30 Annabel Prow Male 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
31 William Harper Male 00:24:48 24.194 Mph
32 Adrian Tasker Male 00:24:54 24.096 Mph
33 Phil Guy Male 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
34 Laura Walker Male 00:25:09 23.857 Mph
35 Rebecca Mason Male 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
36 Melvyn Lewis Male 00:25:20 23.684 Mph
37 Garry Shuker Male 00:25:31 23.514 Mph
38 Chris Udall Male 00:25:34 23.468 Mph
39 Tessa Oelofse Male 00:25:38 23.407 Mph
40 David Fear Male 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
41 Tony Smith Male 00:25:50 23.226 Mph
42 Melissa Haselden Male 00:25:59 23.092 Mph
43 Stephen Cooke Male 00:26:19 22.799 Mph
44 Murray Kirton Male 00:26:29 22.656 Mph
45 Geoff Edgerton Male 00:26:31 22.627 Mph
45 John Grumbley Male 00:26:31 22.627 Mph Claim
47 Tasha Bevan Male 00:26:40 22.5 Mph
48 Peter Varian Male 00:26:48 22.388 Mph
49 Graham Green Male 00:27:01 22.208 Mph
50 April Lewis Male 00:27:08 22.113 Mph
51 Fenella Brown Male 00:27:17 21.991 Mph
52 Clair Parfrey Male 00:27:30 21.818 Mph
53 David Prior Male 00:27:34 21.765 Mph
54 Roger Chappell Male 00:27:55 21.493 Mph
55 David Steel Male 00:27:57 21.467 Mph
56 Dianne Wynne Male 00:27:58 21.454 Mph
57 Robert Jolliffe Male 00:28:15 21.239 Mph
58 John Frydman Male 00:28:37 20.967 Mph
59 Rob Bennett Male 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
60 Graham Hewson Male 00:29:27 20.373 Mph
61 Ernest Mowat Male 00:30:40 19.565 Mph
62 Vicki Standen Male 00:30:48 19.481 Mph
63 Norman Fenn Male 00:30:50 19.459 Mph
64 Robert Owen Male 00:33:21 17.991 Mph
65 John Griffin Male 00:34:28 17.408 Mph Claim
DNF Debbie Bradley Male
DNS(A) Mick Gray Male
DNS(A) Alan Parfrey Male
DNS(A) Simon Inman Male
DNS(A) Chris Spray Male
DNS(A) Sivio Cortis Male
DNS(A) David Brookling Male Claim
DNS(A) Mark Bottrill Male
DNS(A) Timothy Ashton Male
DNS Andy Curley Male