rugby racing cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K11/10T
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike David Mead male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:19:06 31.414 Mph
2 TT Bike James Perkins male Vet Race Hub 00:19:40 30.508 Mph
3 TT Bike David Kiernan male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:20:02 29.95 Mph
4 TT Bike Craig McKee male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:20:04 29.9 Mph
5 TT Bike Lee Tunnicliffe male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:20:05 29.875 Mph
6 TT Bike David Dickerson male Vet Team Echelon 00:20:08 29.801 Mph
7 TT Bike Ryan Kenworthy male Senior LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:20:16 29.605 Mph
8 TT Bike Adam Jarps male Senior Team Bottrill 00:20:20 29.508 Mph
9 TT Bike Jon Howard male Vet Team Echelon 00:20:24 29.412 Mph
9 TT Bike Jon Simpkins male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:20:24 29.412 Mph
11 TT Bike Matthew Stretton male Senior Coalville Whs 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
12 TT Bike Neal Parkin male Senior Team Bottrill 00:20:42 28.985 Mph
13 TT Bike Andrew Green male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:20:45 28.916 Mph
14 TT Bike Cameron Foster male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
15 TT Bike Greg Brookes male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:20:58 28.617 Mph
16 TT Bike Stuart Ashley male Vet Innovation Racing 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
17 TT Bike Phillip Maddocks male Senior Leicestershire RC 00:21:06 28.436 Mph
18 TT Bike Dave Elliott male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:21:10 28.346 Mph
19 TT Bike Mark Ellis male Vet Team Milton Keynes 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
20 TT Bike keith reynolds male Vet Solihull CC 00:21:16 28.213 Mph
21 TT Bike tim hood male Vet Team Bottrill 00:21:17 28.191 Mph
21 TT Bike Jonathan Ellis male Senior Royal Sutton CC 00:21:17 28.191 Mph
23 TT Bike James Garrett male Senior Rugby Velo 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
23 TT Bike Timothy Hastie male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
25 TT Bike Isaac Russell male Senior Derby Mercury R C 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
26 TT Bike Mark Wise male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
27 TT Bike Alex Leek male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:49 27.502 Mph
28 TT Bike ian wroblewski male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
28 TT Bike Oliver Billing male Senior Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
30 TT Bike Matt Plews male Vet Welland Valley CC 00:21:55 27.376 Mph
31 TT Bike Paul Guest male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:21:56 27.356 Mph
32 TT Bike stuart harris male Vet Royal Sutton CC 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
33 TT Bike David Schofield-Newton male Vet LeisureLakesBikes.com 00:22:06 27.149 Mph
34 TT Bike Steve Mountford male Vet Solihull CC 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
35 TT Bike Robert Sansby male Senior Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
36 TT Bike John Dent male Senior Newcomers Cycling Club 00:22:36 26.549 Mph
37 TT Bike Paul Watkins male Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
38 TT Bike Richard Coleman male Vet Stourbridge Velo 00:22:47 26.335 Mph
39 TT Bike Neil Morris male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
40 TT Bike Paul Welsby male Vet DRAG2ZERO 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
41 TT Bike Andy Craig male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:22:58 26.125 Mph
42 TT Bike Alan Tunnicliffe male Vet South Normanton C C 00:23:09 25.918 Mph
43 TT Bike Lucy Davies female Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
43 TT Bike Richard Howes male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
43 TT Bike Roger Foster male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
46 TT Bike Tessa Sandberg female Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:23:28 25.568 Mph
47 TT Bike David Kimberley male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:23:33 25.478 Mph
48 TT Bike James Hargreaves male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
49 TT Bike David Garrett male Vet Rugby Velo 00:23:41 25.334 Mph
50 TT Bike Gemma Johnson female Senior Beacon Roads CC 00:23:48 25.21 Mph
51 TT Bike Charlie Holton male Vet Welland Valley CC 00:23:56 25.07 Mph
52 TT Bike Robert Finch male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
53 TT Bike Barrie Whittaker male Vet Lyme Racing Club 00:24:09 24.845 Mph
54 TT Bike Steven Rogers male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
54 TT Bike Stephen Haynes male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
56 TT Bike Janet Birkmyre female Vet TORQ Performance 00:24:17 24.708 Mph
57 TT Bike Rebecca Mason female Senior Coventry Road Club 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
58 TT Bike Adrian Murray male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:24:27 24.54 Mph
59 TT Bike Martin Orrill male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:24:31 24.473 Mph
60 TT Bike Michael Deacy male Vet Coventry Road Club 00:24:34 24.423 Mph
61 TT Bike Christopher Huxley male Vet Stratford Cycling Club 00:24:36 24.39 Mph
62 TT Bike Angus Gordon male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
63 TT Bike Ian Usher male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 00:24:47 24.21 Mph
64 TT Bike Mike Sirett male Vet Rockingham Forest Wheelers 00:25:09 23.857 Mph
65 TT Bike Jason Noone male Vet Coventry Cycling Club 00:25:12 23.81 Mph
65 TT Bike Simon Blay male Senior Coventry Cycling Club 00:25:12 23.81 Mph
67 TT Bike Paul Anthony (Tony) Smith male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:25:21 23.669 Mph
68 TT Bike Rob Wilson male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:25:32 23.499 Mph
69 TT Bike Alan Morris male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:25:45 23.301 Mph
70 TT Bike ben waddington male Vet Leicester Forest CC 00:25:46 23.286 Mph
70 TT Bike Peter Varian male Vet Birmingham Midland Cycling Club 00:25:46 23.286 Mph
72 TT Bike william Ackers male Vet Innovation Racing 00:25:53 23.181 Mph
73 TT Bike Stephen Cooke male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club 00:26:14 22.872 Mph
74 TT Bike David Fear male Vet South Pennine RC 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
75 TT Bike Gabriela MacKinnon female Vet Birmingham Midland Cycling Club 00:27:45 21.622 Mph
76 TT Bike Rob Bennett male Vet Ratae RC 00:27:54 21.505 Mph
77 TT Bike John Davidson male Vet Welland Valley CC 00:28:11 21.289 Mph Claim
78 TT Bike Graham Hewson male Vet MediaVelo 00:28:43 20.894 Mph
79 TT Bike Robert Lane male Vet Leamington C & AC 00:30:25 19.726 Mph
80 TT Bike Jill Morris female Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 00:31:26 19.088 Mph
81 TT Bike Ernest Robert Mowat male Vet Oldbury & District Cycling Club 00:33:03 18.154 Mph
DNF TT Bike Craig Hopkins male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club
DNF TT Bike Philip Brown male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Edward Mellor male Vet Mapperley CC
DNF TT Bike Ashley Roue male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre
DNS(A) TT Bike Geoffrey Hewett male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Robert Harrison male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS(A) TT Bike Paul Freeman male Vet Stratford Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike William Barr male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC)
DNS(A) TT Bike Mike Anslow male Vet Stourbridge Velo
DNS(A) TT Bike Stephen Senderski male Phoenix Velo Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike patrick kelly male Senior Velo Club Long Eaton
DNS(A) TT Bike Euan Backus male Espoir ZeroBC Race Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Malcolm Moore male Vet Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS(A) TT Bike jeremy stone male Vet Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Darren Mullett male Vet
DNS(A) TT Bike Sarah Senderski female Senior Team Bottrill
DNS(A) TT Bike Garry Shuker male Vet Walsall Roads Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Norman Fenn male Vet Team Echelon
DNS(A) TT Bike Moira Goodway female Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Thornely male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles
DNS TT Bike Kieran Morris male Senior Oswestry Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Robert Gibbons male Vet Team Klincutapparel.com
DNS TT Bike Lewis Jones male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS TT Bike Matthew Cooper male Senior Stourbridge Velo
DNS TT Bike Nic Bradburn male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC
DNS TT Bike Bob Awcock male Vet Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
DNS TT Bike Robert Franks male Vet Redditch Road & Path CC
DNS TT Bike Simon Bayliss male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann
DNS TT Bike Julie Hinds female Vet Coventry Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Colum Foster male Senior Ratae RC
DNS TT Bike Antony Meek male Vet
DNS TT Bike Peter Blackwell male Vet Solihull CC
DNS TT Bike Fred Browning male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club
DNS TT Bike Paddy Allaway male Vet Beacon Roads CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Curley male Vet Warwickshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Erskine male Vet Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Adam Pardoe male Vet Successcycling.co.uk
DNS TT Bike Richard Goddard male Vet Newport (Shropshire) CC
DNS TT Bike Sivio Cortis male Vet Farnham RC