Matlock CC (£16 both events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: AHC/6
  • Closing Date: 09-Oct-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Calum Brown Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:36.8 0 Mph
2 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 01:45.6 0 Mph
3 James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 01:45.8 0 Mph
4 Joseph Clark Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 01:50.9 0 Mph
5 Ricki Ellison Male Senior CC Giro 01:52.6 0 Mph
6 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 01:53.0 0 Mph
7 Alex Reid Male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 01:55.2 0 Mph
8 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 01:58.4 0 Mph
9 James Hill Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:00.0 0 Mph
10 Steve Tait Male Senior OVB 02:00.9 0 Mph
11 Reuben Bakker-Dyos Male Senior 02:01.5 0 Mph
12 Robert Rogers Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:02.7 0 Mph
13 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:02.8 0 Mph
14 Thomas Willan Male Senior East London Velo 02:02.9 0 Mph
15 Jack O'Neill Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:06.8 0 Mph
16 Alistair Merry Male Senior Dundee Thistle 02:07.6 0 Mph
17 Callum Dixon Male Senior 02:02.8 0 Mph
18 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:08.3 0 Mph
19 John Blight Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 02:09.5 0 Mph
20 Nick Edwards Male Espoir Matlock CC 02:11.0 0 Mph
21 Freddie Jagger Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:12.3 0 Mph
22 Tom Haines Male Vet East London Velo 02:13.0 0 Mph
23 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 02:13.7 0 Mph
24 Andrew Laidler Male Senior Sitwell Cycling Club 02:14.0 0 Mph
25 Tom Andrews Male Senior Orwell Velo 02:14.5 0 Mph
26 Richard Fairholme Male Senior Evaso 02:14.6 0 Mph
27 Michael Shute Male Senior Mid Devon CC 02:14.8 0 Mph
28 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:15.1 0 Mph
29 Patrick Murphy Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:15.4 0 Mph
30 Matthew Coates Male Senior OVB 02:15.6 0 Mph
31 Darren Rider Male Espoir Team PB Performance 02:16.4 0 Mph
32 Jake Dooley Male Senior Congleton CC 02:17.3 0 Mph
33 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 02:19.0 0 Mph
34 Richard Edwards Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:19.2 0 Mph
35 Ewan Mackie Male Espoir Matlock CC 02:20.9 0 Mph
35 Jack Cole Male Senior The Black Cat Cycling Club 02:20.9 0 Mph
37 Brendan Hirst Male Vet Rugby Racing Cycling Club 02:23.7 0 Mph
38 David Smith Male Senior East London Velo 02:24.4 0 Mph
39 James Byatt Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 02:25.8 0 Mph
40 William Hughes Male Senior Ipswich BC 02:26.2 0 Mph
40 Chris Green Male Vet Matlock CC 02:26.2 0 Mph
42 Keith Robertson Male Vet Matlock CC 02:26.7 0 Mph
43 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 02:31.0 0 Mph
44 Kevin White Male Vet Matlock CC 02:31.6 0 Mph
45 Sam Marsh Male Junior Matlock CC 02:32.7 0 Mph
46 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 02:34.0 0 Mph
47 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 02:34.7 0 Mph
48 Matt Nicholson Male Junior Matlock CC 02:35.0 0 Mph
49 Mark Canning Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:35.1 0 Mph
50 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 02:35.4 0 Mph
51 Dan Swain Male Senior South Peaks CC 02:38.7 0 Mph
52 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:40.4 0 Mph
53 Steven Morrow Male Senior Chorlton Velo 02:40.7 0 Mph
54 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 02:44.4 0 Mph
55 Charlie Knowler Male Junior West Suffolk Wheelers 02:46.3 0 Mph
56 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:47.4 0 Mph
57 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 02:56.3 0 Mph
58 James Hargreaves Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 02:57.7 0 Mph
59 Tim Draycott Male Senior Ilkeston Cycle Club 03:01.0 0 Mph
60 Joshua Williams Male Junior Matlock CC 03:02.2 0 Mph
61 Joseph O'Sullivan Male Senior Derby Mercury R C 03:11.1 0 Mph
62 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 03:12.3 0 Mph
63 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 03:14.3 0 Mph
64 Jennifer Doyle Female Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 03:22.4 0 Mph
65 Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 03:25.1 0 Mph
66 Peter Everett Male Senior Fibrax Wrexham RC 03:25.8 0 Mph
67 Daniel Shaw Male Junior Sitwell Cycling Club 03:27.3 0 Mph
DNS Brian Turrall Male Vet Team Wheelguru 00:00.0
DNS Richard Golding Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Gavin Jones Male Senior Nottingham Clarion CC 00:00.0
DNS Joel Barnett Male Senior Belper BC 00:00.0
DNS Richard Applin Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Lee Tunnicliffe Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:00.0
DNS Claire Hughes Female Vet Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0