hainault rc (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E91/25
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Jonathan Wears male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:54:09 27.7 Mph
1 TT Bike Jon Surtees male Vet SSLL Racing Team 00:54:09 27.7 Mph
2 TT Bike David Garratt male Vet Onyx RT 00:56:57 26.339 Mph
2 TT Bike Neill Keaney male Senior Onyx RT 00:56:57 26.339 Mph
3 TT Bike James Sherwood male Senior Orwell Velo 00:57:13 26.216 Mph
3 TT Bike Adam Colvin male Senior Army Cycling 00:57:13 26.216 Mph
4 TT Bike Andrew Green male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:57:37 26.034 Mph
4 TT Bike ian wroblewski male Vet Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:57:37 26.034 Mph
5 TT Bike Thomas Platts male Senior Aspire Velo Racing Team 00:58:47 25.517 Mph
5 TT Bike Peter Tibbitts male Vet Ford CC 00:58:47 25.517 Mph
6 TT Bike Alister Campbell male Senior Eagle Road Club 00:59:26 25.238 Mph
6 TT Bike Sean O'Sullivan male Senior PMR 00:59:26 25.238 Mph
7 TT Bike John Iszatt male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:59:53 25.048 Mph
7 TT Bike Dean Lubin male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 00:59:53 25.048 Mph
8 TT Bike Ann Shuttleworth female Vet Chelmer CC 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
8 TT Bike Ian Short male Vet API-Metrow 1:00:48 24.671 Mph
9 TT Bike Wolfgang Emmerich male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:01:00 24.59 Mph
9 TT Bike Daniel Homer male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:01:00 24.59 Mph
10 TT Bike Ian Markham male Vet Chronos RT 1:01:25 24.423 Mph
10 TT Bike Alan Crane male Vet Chronos RT 1:01:25 24.423 Mph
11 TT Bike Daniel Price male Senior Braintree Velo CRC 1:02:39 23.942 Mph
11 TT Bike Ian Dougal male Vet Braintree Velo CRC 1:02:39 23.942 Mph
12 TT Bike Barry Simpson male Vet Southend Wheelers 1:04:15 23.346 Mph
12 TT Bike Katie-Ann Elliston female Espoir Southend Wheelers 1:04:15 23.346 Mph
13 TT Bike Garfield Hall male Vet 1:04:51 23.13 Mph
13 TT Bike Ben Richardson male Senior Team Milton Keynes 1:04:51 23.13 Mph
14 TT Bike Peter Exton male Vet 1:07:40 22.167 Mph
14 TT Bike Colum Sharkey male Vet 1:07:40 22.167 Mph
15 TT Bike Graham Lawrenson male Vet Hainault RC 1:09:43 21.515 Mph
15 TT Bike graham brown male Vet Hainault RC 1:09:43 21.515 Mph
16 TT Bike Ray Bloom male Vet 1:10:31 21.271 Mph
16 TT Bike Elena Rowlands female Senior 1:10:31 21.271 Mph
17 TT Bike Claire Bloom female Vet 1:11:10 21.077 Mph
17 TT Bike Kelly Langley male Vet 1:11:10 21.077 Mph
18 TT Bike Glenn Grant male Vet Eagle Road Club 1:11:48 20.891 Mph
18 TT Bike Brigitte Heard female Vet Haverhill Cycling Club 1:11:48 20.891 Mph
19 TT Bike Karen Cole female Vet 1:18:15 19.169 Mph
19 TT Bike Kerry Mason female Vet 1:18:15 19.169 Mph
20 TT Bike Robert Bower male Vet 1:25:26 17.557 Mph
20 TT Bike Tony Wybrow male Vet 1:25:26 17.557 Mph
21 TT Bike Siobhan Ryan female Vet Crest CC 1:27:16 17.188 Mph
21 TT Bike Jeanette Degiorgio female Vet Crest CC 1:27:16 17.188 Mph
DNF TT Bike Terry Garlinge male Vet East London Velo
DNF TT Bike Julia Freeman female Vet Easterley Road Club
DNS TT Bike Nick Grogan male Senior Cambridge University CC
DNS TT Bike Sean Irving male Senior Cambridge University CC
DNS TT Bike Jennifer Millmore female Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Julie Chasin female Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike Graham Rudd male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNS TT Bike Simon Daw male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNS TT Bike Sonia Davis female Vet Shaftesbury CC
DNS TT Bike Steven Parrott male Senior
DNS TT Bike Hazar Emre Tez male Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Dorian Jawoszek male Senior CC Islington