worcester st johns cc & wyre forest cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: kh13
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Results

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Jonathan Morris Male Senior Fishface Cycles RT 02:54.0 0 Mph
2 Harry Leake Male Espoir Successcycling.co.uk 03:05.0 0 Mph
3 OLLIE MORGAN Male Junior Worcester St. Johns CC 03:09.0 0 Mph
4 Cameron Coley-Smith Male Senior Stourbridge CC 03:12.0 0 Mph
5 Jacques Coates Male Junior Performance Cycles CC 03:13.0 0 Mph
5 Oliver Hayward Male Espoir Rhino Velo Race Team 03:13.0 0 Mph
7 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:14.0 0 Mph
8 Andrew Newby Male Senior Veloviewer 03:18.0 0 Mph
9 Tim farmer Male Vet Saracen Road Club 03:20.0 0 Mph
10 daniel hyde Male Senior Chapeau CC 03:27.0 0 Mph
11 Steven Prince Male Vet Stourbridge CC 03:28.0 0 Mph
12 James Hart Male Vet NFTO Race Club 03:33.0 0 Mph
13 Neil Reynolds Male Vet Velo Club Montpellier 03:36.0 0 Mph
14 Scott Palmer Male Senior Stourbridge CC 03:37.0 0 Mph
15 Tom swingler Male Senior Halesowen C & AC 03:39.0 0 Mph
16 Dave Elliott Male Vet Chapeau CC 03:43.0 0 Mph
16 David McCann Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 03:43.0 0 Mph
18 Charlie Genner Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:45.0 0 Mph
19 ben lawrence Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 03:55.0 0 Mph
20 Tomos Pattinson Male Juvenile Halesowen C & AC 04:02.0 0 Mph
21 Dylan Perkins Male Juvenile Worcester St. Johns CC 04:04.0 0 Mph
22 Philip Wood Male Vet Chapeau CC 04:12.0 0 Mph
23 Martin Stanley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 04:15.0 0 Mph
23 Dan Grant Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 04:15.0 0 Mph
25 Edward Thompson Male Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:23.0 0 Mph
26 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir Rivet Racing 04:25.0 0 Mph
27 Phil Whiteley Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 04:27.0 0 Mph
28 Denise Burrows Female Senior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:29.0 0 Mph
29 Harry Tait Male Juvenile Worcester St. Johns CC 04:36.0 0 Mph
30 Max Hinds Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:48.0 0 Mph
31 Simon Bromfield Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 04:49.0 0 Mph
32 James Parrish Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 04:57.0 0 Mph
33 Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 05:00.0 0 Mph
34 Alexander Brown Male Juvenile Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 05:10.0 0 Mph
35 Adrian Murray Male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 05:51.0 0 Mph
DNS Jamie Crump Male Junior Successcycling.co.uk 00:00.0
DNS William Truelove Male Juvenile Abergavenny RC 00:00.0
DNS Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 00:00.0
DNS Craig Hopkins Male Vet Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:00.0
DNS Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 00:00.0
DNS Robin Somers Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:00.0