newbury rc (womjen & juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: HHC020A
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Joscelin Lowden Female Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 04:46.0 0 Mph
2 Matthew Grey Male Espoir JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 04:59.3 0 Mph
3 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:02.1 0 Mph
4 Rachael Elliott Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 05:15.0 0 Mph
5 Joseph 0'Brien Male Junior Zappi Racing Team 05:20.4 0 Mph
6 Duncan Pritchard Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 05:20.8 0 Mph
7 Arthur Boulton Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 05:23.3 0 Mph
8 Thomas Clarke Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 05:24.6 0 Mph
9 Cal Gorvy Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 05:26.4 0 Mph
10 Finlay Hawker Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 05:40.4 0 Mph
11 Ed Genney Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 05:45.6 0 Mph
12 Dawson Wakely Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 05:46.5 0 Mph
13 Jonah Yallop Male Espoir Newbury RC 05:50.8 0 Mph
14 Anabell Orenz Female Senior North Cotswold CC 05:54.7 0 Mph
15 Melanie Sneddon Female Vet TORQ Performance 05:57.9 0 Mph
16 Tom Stringer Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 06:08.2 0 Mph
17 Dylan Taylor Male Espoir Palmer Park Velo 06:11.8 0 Mph
18 Elliot Tappin Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 06:13.0 0 Mph
19 Finlay Beggin Male Junior Zappi Racing Team 06:13.9 0 Mph
20 Lili McLean Female Senior Andover Wheelers 06:18.0 0 Mph
21 Harry Clarke Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 06:20.6 0 Mph
22 Polly Perkins Female Vet Newbury RC 06:23.6 0 Mph
23 Angus Beggin Male Junior Bicester Millennium CC 06:26.1 0 Mph
24 Kate Robinson Female Senior Berkshire Tri Squad 06:30.9 0 Mph
25 Clare Fox Female Senior Tri20 Triathlon Club 06:31.6 0 Mph
26 Emily Conn Female Espoir Palmer Park Velo 06:32.3 0 Mph
27 Janet Birkmyre Female Vet TORQ Performance 06:35.9 0 Mph
28 Natalie Bravo Female Senior JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 06:37.9 0 Mph
29 Benjamin Woolhouse Male Juvenile Newbury RC 06:58.5 0 Mph
30 Georgia Jackson Female Vet Newbury RC 07:12.9 0 Mph
31 Owen Abery Male Junior Palmer Park Velo 07:18.8 0 Mph
32 Bobbie O'Brien Female Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 07:23.3 0 Mph
33 Finlay O'Brien Male Juvenile Hillingdon Slipstreamers 07:31.1 0 Mph
34 Oscar Pasmore Male Juvenile Cotswold Veldrijden 07:51.6 0 Mph
35 Alexander Keary Male Juvenile Palmer Park Velo 07:58.1 0 Mph
DNS Oliver Emment Male Junior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:00.0
DNS Lizzie Lock Female Senior Newbury RC 00:00.0
DNS Alice Lethbridge Female Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:00.0
DNS Kristin Stolpe Female Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:00.0