exeter wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: S/STOKE HILL
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male Senior ASSOS Speed Club UK 04:09.8 0 Mph
2 Max Stedman Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 04:24.5 0 Mph
3 George Kimber Male Espoir CS Dynamo 04:35.6 0 Mph
4 Thomas Baylis Male Senior 04:40.4 0 Mph
5 Andrew Kirby Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 04:46.9 0 Mph
6 Chris Newberry Male Senior Redhill CC 04:49.8 0 Mph
7 Josh Coyne Male Senior Okehampton CC 04:51.5 0 Mph
8 Joe Monk Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 04:52.4 0 Mph
9 Ashley Towey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 04:57.5 0 Mph
10 Tom Fricker Male Senior Farnham RC 04:58.6 0 Mph
11 Louie Priddle Male Espoir Mid Devon CC 04:58.5 0 Mph
12 Jamie Dene Male Espoir Welwyn Whs 05:01.5 0 Mph
13 Robert Grover Male Senior Velo Club Walcot 05:02.6 0 Mph
14 Andrew Paisey Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:07.3 0 Mph
15 Bradley Manaton Male Senior Mid Devon CC 05:09.2 0 Mph
16 Ben Kerwin Male Senior Tavistock Whs CC 05:12.7 0 Mph
17 Andrew Peat Male Senior Solihull CC 05:16.8 0 Mph
18 Maryka Sennema Female Vet Paceline RT 05:17.0 0 Mph
19 Andrew Whittemore Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:18.4 0 Mph
20 Ted Cross Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 05:18.8 0 Mph
21 Brad Messenger Male Espoir 05:20.6 0 Mph
22 Jacques Coates Male Espoir Performance Cycles CC 05:22.2 0 Mph
23 Ollie Pennington Male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 05:24.6 0 Mph
24 Corey Bale Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 05:24.7 0 Mph
25 Henry Fawcett Male Senior NFTO CC 05:27.3 0 Mph
26 Alex Lewis Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:28.3 0 Mph
27 Geoff Ware Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:29.6 0 Mph
28 Rob Wensley Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:29.1 0 Mph
29 Cameron Phillips Male Espoir CS Dynamo 05:32.4 0 Mph
30 Dave Entrican Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:33.3 0 Mph
31 Lee Morgan Male Vet Team Bottrill 05:34.8 0 Mph
32 Samuel Berry Male Espoir Wheal Velocity 05:36.3 0 Mph
33 Craig Lawson Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 05:37.6 0 Mph
34 Jim Ley Male Vet Paceline RT 05:38.2 0 Mph
35 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior Storey Racing 05:39.1 0 Mph
36 Stuart Pollard Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:41.3 0 Mph
37 Owen Messenger Male Vet Mid Devon CC 05:43.7 0 Mph
38 Tim Jude Male Andover Wheelers 05:44.2 0 Mph Claim
39 Jessica Evans Female Senior ASSOS Speed Club UK 05:46.2 0 Mph
40 Joanne Jago Female Senior Performance Cycles CC 05:50.8 0 Mph
41 Samuel Medlyn Male Junior One and All Cycling 05:53.3 0 Mph
42 Lee Musto Male Vet Minehead Cycling Club 05:53.6 0 Mph
42 Robert Mann Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:53.6 0 Mph
44 Alex Foyn Male Senior Corinium Cycle Club 05:54.5 0 Mph
45 Robert Cartlidge Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 05:54.2 0 Mph
46 Ed Shaw Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 05:58.4 0 Mph
47 Matthew Yard Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:03.7 0 Mph
48 Emma Cockcroft Female Senior Bianchi Dama 06:06.5 0 Mph
49 Martin Shapland Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:14.8 0 Mph
50 Chris Colenso Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 06:18.8 0 Mph
51 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior Torelli 06:21.2 0 Mph
52 Richard Babbage Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:24.5 0 Mph
53 Ruth Burrows Female Senior Mid Devon CC 06:24.4 0 Mph
54 Pete Bishop Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 06:25.5 0 Mph
55 Jasmine Gray Female Espoir VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 06:39.3 0 Mph
56 Mat Kelly Male Senior Pure Endurance 06:39.9 0 Mph
57 Hannah Rainger Female Junior North Devon Wheelers 06:42.3 0 Mph
58 Jacob Thomas Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 06:44.2 0 Mph
58 Wiebke Rietz Female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 06:44.2 0 Mph
60 Finn Rorke Male Espoir Exeter Whs CC 06:46.8 0 Mph
61 Laurence Delve Male Vet Mid Devon CC 07:03.4 0 Mph
62 Jude Anthonisz Male Vet BG & Es 07:27.6 0 Mph
63 Nichola Rorke Female Vet Exeter Whs CC 07:49.8 0 Mph
64 Finlay Webb Male Junior Exeter Whs CC 08:45.9 0 Mph
65 Jean Ackford Female Vet BG & Es 09:41.3 0 Mph
66 Andy Webb Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 10:36.9 0 Mph
DNF Allister Brimble Male Vet Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Stephen Jones Male Senior Plymouth Corinthian CC 00:00.0
DNS Ian Cullen Male Vet Mid Devon CC 00:00.0
DNS Daisy Rorke Female Espoir Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Neve Upton Female Espoir Cycle Team Onform 00:00.0
DNS Tim Hammond Male Senior Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 00:00.0
DNS Gareth Walker Male Senior Exeter Whs CC 00:00.0
DNS Reuben Heal Male Junior Revo Racing 00:00.0
DNS Garry Sprague Male Vet Okehampton CC 00:00.0
DNS Pierre Terlinden-Ruhl Male Senior Exeter Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS James Williams Male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0
DNS Natasha Reddy Female Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) 00:00.0 Claim