westerley cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Sep-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/2
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Lewis Keightley male Senior Team Bottrill 00:50:01 29.99 Mph
2 TT Bike Ryan Davies male Senior AS Test Team 00:50:52 29.489 Mph
3 TT Bike Peter Lawrence male Vet Team Bottrill 00:50:52 29.489 Mph
4 TT Bike Chris Boddy male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 00:51:14 29.278 Mph
5 TT Bike Ollie Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:52:28 28.59 Mph
6 TT Bike Iain Boardman male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:53:43 27.925 Mph
7 TT Bike Katie Greves female Senior AS Test Team 00:54:41 27.431 Mph
8 TT Bike Peter oliver male Vet 00:54:49 27.364 Mph
9 TT Bike Colin McDermott male Vet Festival Road Club 00:55:05 27.232 Mph
10 TT Bike Jon Elliott male Senior Maidenhead & District CC 00:55:39 26.954 Mph
11 TT Bike Peter Perrin male Vet Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:55:40 26.946 Mph
12 TT Bike stuart stow male Vet Twickenham CC 00:56:02 26.77 Mph
13 TT Bike Richard Hutt male Vet Harp RC 00:56:21 26.62 Mph
14 TT Bike Darren Rhodes male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:57:03 26.293 Mph
15 TT Bike Martin Winter male Vet Twickenham CC 00:57:08 26.255 Mph
16 TT Bike Marc Preece male Vet Royal Air Force Cycling Association 00:57:18 26.178 Mph
17 TT Bike DAREN AUSTIN male Vet Twickenham CC 00:57:21 26.155 Mph
18 TT Bike Keith Irlam male Vet Aylesbury CC 00:57:33 26.065 Mph
19 TT Bike paul holdsworth male Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:58:02 25.848 Mph
20 TT Bike David Newman male Senior Westerley Cycling Club 00:58:23 25.693 Mph
21 TT Bike Simon Drewett male Vet 00:58:24 25.685 Mph
22 TT Bike adam quilter male Vet Aylesbury CC 00:58:44 25.539 Mph
23 TT Bike Jeff Roberts male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:59:04 25.395 Mph
24 TT Bike Mark Boyles male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:59:11 25.345 Mph
25 TT Bike Mark Jervis male Vet Watford Velo Sport 00:59:13 25.331 Mph
26 TT Bike Peter Caro male Vet Watford Velo Sport 00:59:30 25.21 Mph
27 TT Bike Peter Gray male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:59:31 25.203 Mph
28 TT Bike Iain Cotton male Vet Alton CC/Owens Cycles 00:59:34 25.182 Mph
29 TT Bike Graham Harman male Vet Sotonia CC 00:59:44 25.112 Mph
30 TT Bike Daniel Homer male Vet London Phoenix CC 00:59:49 25.077 Mph
31 TT Bike Keith Barcock male Vet Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 1:00:21 24.855 Mph
32 TT Bike andrew murray male Vet 1:00:29 24.801 Mph
33 TT Bike Nick McCormick male Vet Epsom CC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
34 TT Bike Michael Garvey male Vet High Wycombe CC 1:00:43 24.705 Mph
35 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:01:09 24.53 Mph
36 TT Bike Shane Townsend male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:01:22 24.444 Mph
37 TT Bike Richard Moule male Vet Bossard Whs 1:01:38 24.338 Mph
38 TT Bike Gary Martin male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:02:17 24.084 Mph
39 TT Bike Paul Winkley male Vet East Grinstead CC 1:03:02 23.797 Mph
40 TT Bike Robert Royle-Evatt male Vet Addiscombe CC 1:03:42 23.548 Mph
41 TT Bike Simon Burrell male Vet Twickenham CC 1:03:44 23.536 Mph
42 TT Bike Teresa Goddard female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 1:05:26 22.924 Mph
43 TT Bike Joy Payne female Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club 1:06:18 22.625 Mph
44 TT Bike John Froud male 1:06:48 22.455 Mph
45 TT Bike David Haggart male Vet De Laune CC 1:07:02 22.377 Mph
46 TT Bike Daniel Arthur male Vet Epsom CC 1:08:05 22.032 Mph
46 TT Bike Edward James male Vet VTTA (London & Home Counties) 1:08:05 22.032 Mph
48 TT Bike Chris Jolliffe male Vet Crawley Wheelers 1:08:27 21.914 Mph
49 TT Bike Kym McConnell male Vet Oxonian CC 1:08:58 21.75 Mph
50 TT Bike Richard Carrington male Vet London Dynamo 1:09:05 21.713 Mph
51 TT Bike Gillian Morgan female Vet Westerley Cycling Club 1:13:28 20.418 Mph
52 TT Bike David Hickman male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:13:29 20.413 Mph
53 TT Bike Nicolas Schiettecatte male Vet Middlesex RC 1:17:47 19.285 Mph
DNF TT Bike Edward Nunn male Senior Berkshire Tri Squad
DNF TT Bike James Churchard male Vet Reading CC
DNF TT Bike GOPE WALKER male Vet High Wycombe CC
DNF TT Bike Graham Strugnell male Vet Kassei CC TeknoFuel
DNS TT Bike Nick Friend male Vet Wessex Road Club
DNS TT Bike Adam Stone male Senior North Road CC
DNS TT Bike David Webb male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike John Friend male Senior VC de Londres
DNS TT Bike Stephen Moore male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Stephen Morrell male Vet Echelon Cycling
DNS TT Bike Garfield Hall male Vet
DNS TT Bike John Hassall male Vet Bossard Whs
DNS TT Bike lawrence wintergold male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Jon Elliott male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad
DNS TT Bike Gerry Peppin male Vet Corinium Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Suzy Patience female Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club
DNS TT Bike rob fletcher male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team
DNS TT Bike Piers Barnett male Senior G.S. Henley
DNS TT Bike Christopher Edginton male Vet
DNS TT Bike Rick Gradidge male Vet
DNS TT Bike Paul Thompson male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Tony Flynn male Vet Willesden CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Duncan male Vet V C Meudon
DNS TT Bike Bob Loader male Vet Sydenham Whs
DNS TT Bike Richard Partington male Vet OVB
DNS TT Bike John Payne male Amersham Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Roderick MacFadyen male Vet Reading CC
DNS TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Graham Morrison male Vet Newbury RC
DNS TT Bike Sam Clarke male Senior Team Bottrill
DNS TT Bike Brian Moon male Vet Willesden CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Dan Charleston male Vet High Wycombe CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Stainer male Vet Amersham Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jason Fisher male Vet Westerley Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike David Guy male Vet OV Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Pasquale Chionchio male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNS TT Bike David Marshall male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC