national youth championship final (south east midlands dc)(qualifiers only - automatically entered)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: N1/10
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Theo Modell male Senior Team Corley Cycles 00:20:43 28.962 Mph
2 TT Bike Joe Laverick male Senior HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team 00:20:50 28.8 Mph
3 TT Bike Cavan Walker male Senior Prologue Race Team 00:21:12 28.302 Mph
4 TT Bike Oliver Knight male Senior Team Corley Cycles 00:21:23 28.059 Mph
4 TT Bike max walker male Espoir 00:21:23 28.059 Mph
6 TT Bike Harry Buxton male Senior T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 00:21:38 27.735 Mph
7 TT Bike Josh Charlton male Espoir Hetton Hawks CC 00:21:40 27.692 Mph
8 TT Bike tosh teare male 00:21:49 27.502 Mph Claim
9 TT Bike sam culverwell male 00:21:58 27.314 Mph Claim
10 TT Bike will corkhill male 00:22:01 27.252 Mph Claim
11 TT Bike Thomas Cornwell male Senior In-Gear 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
12 TT Bike Daniel Dixon male Espoir Gosforth RC 00:22:12 27.027 Mph
13 TT Bike joseph martin male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
14 TT Bike George Elliott male Youth Innovation Racing 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
15 TT Bike Thomas Day male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:22:18 26.906 Mph
15 TT Bike Harry Cain male Senior Manx Viking Wheelers 00:22:18 26.906 Mph
17 TT Bike Aaron Freeman male Espoir Chelmer CC 00:22:19 26.886 Mph
18 TT Bike Tom Portsmouth male Youth St Georges College Weybridge 00:22:20 26.866 Mph
19 TT Bike Charlie Kelly male Senior Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:22:22 26.826 Mph
20 TT Bike Sami Vaudrey male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 00:22:30 26.667 Mph
21 TT Bike luke halls male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 00:22:33 26.608 Mph
22 TT Bike Thomas Stewart male Youth Liverpool Century RC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
23 TT Bike Harry Nolan male Senior trainSharp 00:22:54 26.201 Mph
24 TT Bike Jamie Crump male Senior Successcycling.co.uk 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
25 TT Bike Harry Wood male Senior Maldon & District CC 00:22:57 26.144 Mph
26 TT Bike Milo Chapman male Senior Cambridge CC 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
26 TT Bike Pfeiffer Georgi female Senior Liv CC Halo Cycles 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
26 TT Bike Charlie Walters male Senior Velo Club Venta 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
26 TT Bike Daniel Kain male Espoir Ythan CC 00:23:01 26.068 Mph
30 TT Bike Sam Hucks male Senior High Wycombe CC 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
31 TT Bike Rowan Ellis male Senior 1st Chard Wheelers 00:23:05 25.993 Mph
32 TT Bike Nicholas Candy male Senior North Road CC 00:23:06 25.974 Mph
32 TT Bike Euan Backus male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 00:23:06 25.974 Mph
34 TT Bike alex coates male Senior Innovation Racing 00:23:10 25.899 Mph
35 TT Bike Jacob Reid male Espoir Solihull CC 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
35 TT Bike harry kirby male Youth 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
35 TT Bike Jack Churchill male Senior Brighton Excelsior CC 00:23:12 25.862 Mph
38 TT Bike James McCracken male Espoir 00:23:21 25.696 Mph
39 TT Bike Will Smith male Espoir Richmond Triathlon Club 00:23:23 25.659 Mph
40 TT Bike Tom Pughe-Morgan male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
41 TT Bike Finn Anderson male Senior Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:23:42 25.316 Mph
42 TT Bike jack christian male 00:23:43 25.299 Mph Claim
43 TT Bike Fabien Large male Youth Direct Power Cycling Team 00:23:47 25.228 Mph
44 TT Bike Matthew Stretton male Senior Coalville Whs 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
45 TT Bike Harry Butterworth male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
46 TT Bike Joe Bennett male Youth Welwyn Whs 00:23:54 25.105 Mph
47 TT Bike Sam Kelly male Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:24:04 24.931 Mph
47 TT Bike Archie Irving male Espoir Beacon Wheelers 00:24:04 24.931 Mph
49 TT Bike Bryn Richards male Espoir Bourne Wheelers 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
50 TT Bike George Pittock male Espoir Thanet RC 00:24:10 24.828 Mph
51 TT Bike matthew cooil male 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
52 TT Bike Jamie Whitcher male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:24:12 24.793 Mph
53 TT Bike ben pierce male Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:24:14 24.759 Mph
54 TT Bike Ewan Mackie male Espoir Matlock CC 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
55 TT Bike Isaac Russell male Youth Derby Mercury R C 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
56 TT Bike Sam Murray male Espoir Longfield School 00:24:34 24.423 Mph
57 TT Bike Nathan Woodhouse male Youth Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club 00:24:43 24.275 Mph
58 TT Bike ewan sanderson male Espoir Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:24:47 24.21 Mph
59 TT Bike Jack Rutland male Espoir Beacon Wheelers 00:24:52 24.129 Mph
60 TT Bike Oisin Murphy male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
60 TT Bike Rory Standish male Espoir Bourne Wheelers 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
62 TT Bike Caitlin Peters female Senior i-Team Cyclists Club 00:24:59 24.016 Mph
63 TT Bike Samuel Holwill male Espoir Hafren CC 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
64 TT Bike Matthew Hickman male Espoir Portsmouth North End CC 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
65 TT Bike jack le tissier male 00:25:09 23.857 Mph Claim
66 TT Bike Joel Ackers male Espoir Innovation Racing 00:25:20 23.684 Mph
67 TT Bike toni jade wilkes female 00:25:25 23.607 Mph Claim
68 TT Bike LEWIS DOLAN male Espoir Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:25:30 23.529 Mph
68 TT Bike Lance Childs male Espoir Thanet RC 00:25:30 23.529 Mph
70 TT Bike Dan Byrne male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:25:36 23.437 Mph
71 TT Bike joshua brown male Kettering CC 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
71 TT Bike Nyall Horner male Senior Racing Metro 15 00:25:37 23.422 Mph
73 TT Bike Harry Paveley male Espoir Innovation Racing 00:25:39 23.392 Mph
74 TT Bike Baden Green male Espoir Stratford Cycling Club 00:25:41 23.361 Mph
75 TT Bike Lauren Higham female Youth Welwyn Whs 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
76 TT Bike Ethan Roberts-Cutts male Espoir North Midland Youth Squad 00:25:48 23.256 Mph
77 TT Bike Corinne Side female Senior The Racing Chance Foundation 00:25:50 23.226 Mph
78 TT Bike Henri Bedford male Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:25:57 23.121 Mph
79 TT Bike Cameron Brown male Espoir Ythan CC 00:26:19 22.799 Mph
80 TT Bike Hannah Brehaut female Youth Guernsey Velo Club 00:26:23 22.742 Mph
81 TT Bike Joshua Ballinger male Espoir Preston Park Youth Cycling Club 00:26:25 22.713 Mph
81 TT Bike Elizabeth Marvelly female Senior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:26:25 22.713 Mph
83 TT Bike George Eames male Espoir North Devon Wheelers 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
84 TT Bike Eva Callinan female Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:26:34 22.585 Mph
85 TT Bike Izzy Brickell female Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 00:26:36 22.556 Mph
86 TT Bike Cameron Still male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:26:48 22.388 Mph
87 TT Bike Hannah Rainger female Espoir North Devon Wheelers 00:26:51 22.346 Mph
88 TT Bike Ben White male Stockton Wheelers CC 00:26:53 22.319 Mph
89 TT Bike Hollie Owens female Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:26:55 22.291 Mph Claim
90 TT Bike Katie-Ann Elliston female Espoir Southend Wheelers 00:26:56 22.277 Mph
91 TT Bike James Piercy male Espoir Fenland Clarion CC 00:26:58 22.25 Mph
92 TT Bike Luke Harris male Espoir Halesowen A&CC 00:27:01 22.208 Mph
93 TT Bike James Hawkins male Espoir North Midland Youth Squad 00:27:05 22.154 Mph
94 TT Bike Aimee Lane female Espoir Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club 00:27:09 22.099 Mph
95 TT Bike Matthew Cole male Espoir Richmond Triathlon Club 00:27:11 22.072 Mph
96 TT Bike molly farrell female 00:27:12 22.059 Mph Claim
97 TT Bike Kartik Thite male Youth Zappi Racing Team 00:27:33 21.779 Mph
98 TT Bike Benjamin Massey male Espoir Stockton Wheelers CC 00:27:34 21.765 Mph
98 TT Bike Flora Knight female Espoir Kendal Cycle Club 00:27:34 21.765 Mph
100 TT Bike Tom Carson male Espoir Colchester Rovers CC 00:27:36 21.739 Mph
101 TT Bike LUCY HART female Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:27:39 21.7 Mph
102 TT Bike thiery le cheminant male 00:28:12 21.277 Mph Claim
103 TT Bike Bruno Cabrelli male Espoir Hemel Hempstead CC 00:28:15 21.239 Mph
104 TT Bike Tom Stringer male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:28:22 21.152 Mph
105 TT Bike Emma Keiller female Espoir Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:28:24 21.127 Mph
106 TT Bike niall colquitt male 00:28:26 21.102 Mph Claim
107 TT Bike Joe Le Cheminant male Espoir Guernsey Velo Club 00:28:33 21.016 Mph
108 TT Bike Rebecca Dawes female Espoir Clifton CC York 00:28:38 20.955 Mph
109 TT Bike helena duguid female 00:28:40 20.93 Mph Claim
110 TT Bike Millie van Nierop female Espoir Welland Valley CC 00:28:42 20.906 Mph
110 TT Bike Millie Shaw female Senior Coalville Whs 00:28:42 20.906 Mph
112 TT Bike Joe Waterfield male Espoir Clifton CC York 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
113 TT Bike shellan leeming female 00:28:53 20.773 Mph Claim
114 TT Bike Molly Peel female Espoir Bourne Wheelers 00:29:06 20.619 Mph
115 TT Bike Maddy Hall female Espoir 00:29:09 20.583 Mph
116 TT Bike Elena Shaw female Senior Backstedt/Hotchillee 00:29:28 20.362 Mph
117 TT Bike darcy cain female 00:29:41 20.213 Mph Claim
118 TT Bike Emily Richards female Espoir Bourne Wheelers 00:29:42 20.202 Mph
119 TT Bike eleanor peel female 00:29:48 20.134 Mph Claim
120 TT Bike Bethany Spencer female Espoir Kettering CC 00:29:53 20.078 Mph
121 TT Bike Fran Cole female Espoir Coalville Whs 00:30:18 19.802 Mph
122 TT Bike Thomas Heighton male Espoir Stockton Wheelers CC 00:30:33 19.64 Mph
123 TT Bike Daphne Jones female Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:30:58 19.376 Mph
124 TT Bike Molly Cutmore female Youth TPH Racing 00:31:07 19.282 Mph
125 TT Bike Bethany Barnett female Espoir Kings Lynn CC 00:31:24 19.108 Mph
126 TT Bike Megan Simpson female Espoir Richardsons CC (Scarborough) 00:32:12 18.634 Mph
127 TT Bike Nicole Decamps female Espoir East Lancashire RC 00:32:31 18.452 Mph
128 TT Bike Sofia Riley female Espoir East Lancashire RC 00:33:15 18.045 Mph
129 TT Bike Niamh Coulter female Espoir East Lancashire RC 00:33:27 17.937 Mph
130 TT Bike Freya Cook female Espoir Thanet RC 00:34:01 17.638 Mph
131 TT Bike Mia Mawson female Espoir Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:34:13 17.535 Mph
132 TT Bike Melissa Mawson female Senior Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:43:58 13.647 Mph
DNF TT Bike Alex Galpin male Espoir Bourne Wheelers
DNF TT Bike Dominic Switzer male Espoir Welland Valley CC
DNF TT Bike Ieuan Woods male Senior
DNS TT Bike Harry Courtney male Espoir
DNS TT Bike Brad Messenger male Senior
DNS TT Bike Morgan Curle male Senior Bristol Cycling Development Squad
DNS TT Bike sophie mutch female Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC
DNS TT Bike April Tacey female Senior Team 22
DNS TT Bike Kyle Jones male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Twm Bryn male Senior Marsh Tracks Race Team
DNS TT Bike SAMUEL REAKES male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Joshua Tarling male Espoir West Wales Cycle Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Lucy Gadd female Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Matthew Hanford male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Samuel Medlyn male Espoir One and All Cycling
DNS TT Bike Daniel Holmes male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC
DNS TT Bike Georgia Bullard female Senior Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo
DNS TT Bike amelia sharpe female Claim
DNS TT Bike kieron mutch male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC
DNS TT Bike Louis Le Cheminant male Youth Guernsey Velo Club
DNS TT Bike Eden Rae Davies female Espoir Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike bethany bennett female Espoir
DNS TT Bike Peter Drabble male Espoir V C Meudon
DNS TT Bike Thomas Green male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Sarah Briggs female Espoir Matlock CC
DNS TT Bike Toby Anderton male Senior VC Deal
DNS TT Bike Scott Howieson male Senior
DNS TT Bike Bethan Nitsch female Espoir
DNS TT Bike Euan Taylor male Espoir Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Joe Kiely male Espoir Welwyn Whs
DNS TT Bike Joshua Chivilo male Senior Thanet RC
DNS TT Bike Will Dale male Espoir Mid Shropshire Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Elliot Cox male Senior Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Carys Jeffreys female Espoir Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Emily Conn female Espoir Palmer Park Velo
DNS TT Bike Ella Lawrence female Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Laura Curle female Espoir Bristol Cycling Development Squad
DNS TT Bike Roisin Lally female Espoir Derwentside CC
DNS TT Bike Ruari Waterworth male Espoir Otley CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Wells male Espoir Tyneside Vagabonds CC
DNS TT Bike jack smith male Innovation Racing Claim