charlotteville cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Chris Loake male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
2 TT Bike Russ danckert male Senior Army Cycling 00:20:41 29.009 Mph
3 TT Bike Mark Bashford male Senior East Grinstead CC 00:20:51 28.777 Mph
4 TT Bike Jeremy Ponting male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 00:20:52 28.754 Mph
5 TT Bike Nick Dwyer male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:21:03 28.504 Mph Claim
6 TT Bike John Samways male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
7 TT Bike Jon Elliott male Senior Maidenhead & District CC 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
8 TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Bec CC 00:21:50 27.481 Mph
9 TT Bike Nicholas Gasson male Vet 34 Nomads CC 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
10 TT Bike Darren Rhodes male Vet Rapha Cycling Club 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
11 TT Bike Darren Heath male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
12 TT Bike Gary Parmenter male Senior Andover Wheelers 00:22:29 26.686 Mph
13 TT Bike Danuta Tinn female Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Medcraft male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
15 TT Bike Ian White male Vet Farnham RC 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
16 TT Bike Mike O'Gorman male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:23:06 25.974 Mph
17 TT Bike Claire Emons female Vet Newbury RC 00:23:19 25.733 Mph
18 TT Bike Daniel Sharp male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:23:44 25.281 Mph
19 TT Bike Christian Nickerson male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:23:57 25.052 Mph
20 TT Bike Matthew Butler male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:24:00 25 Mph
21 TT Bike Steve Arscott male Vet Berkshire Tri Squad 00:24:01 24.983 Mph
22 TT Bike Peter Franks male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
23 TT Bike Derek Dowden male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:24:30 24.49 Mph
24 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:24:40 24.324 Mph
25 TT Bike Michael Gowan male Vet Festival Road Club 00:24:46 24.226 Mph
26 TT Bike James Dick male Vet Tri Team Wessex 00:24:50 24.161 Mph
27 TT Bike Nicholas Cosgreave male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
28 TT Bike David Webb male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 00:25:35 23.453 Mph
29 TT Bike James Roberson male Vet South Bucks RC 00:25:44 23.316 Mph
30 TT Bike Alistair Canning male Espoir Redhill CC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
30 TT Bike Jorj James male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:25:49 23.241 Mph
32 TT Bike Gillian Reynolds female Vet Willesden CC 00:26:11 22.915 Mph
33 TT Bike Andrew Munton male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:26:12 22.901 Mph
34 TT Bike Joanna Wells female Vet Hounslow & District Whs 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
35 TT Bike Robyn Yates female Vet Addiscombe CC 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
36 TT Bike Philip Burgin male Vet Newbury RC 00:26:25 22.713 Mph
37 TT Bike John Froud male Vet Festival Road Club 00:26:33 22.599 Mph
38 TT Bike Roy Howard male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:26:52 22.332 Mph
39 TT Bike Rupert Chase male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:27:54 21.505 Mph
40 TT Bike ken rayson male Vet ...a3crg 00:28:55 20.749 Mph
41 TT Bike Barrington Day male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 00:31:46 18.888 Mph
42 TT Bike Gillian Morgan female Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:34:01 17.638 Mph
DNS TT Bike stuart stow male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike David Marshall male Vet Hemel Hempstead CC
DNS TT Bike lawrence wintergold male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Adam Evans male Vet Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized
DNS TT Bike Arthur Boulton male Espoir Palmer Park Velo
DNS TT Bike Nick English male Senior AeroCoach
DNS TT Bike Edward Nunn male Berkshire Tri Squad Claim
DNS TT Bike Martin Andrews male Vet Velo Club Venta
DNS TT Bike Michael Deen male Vet Redmon CC
DNS TT Bike Matt Harris male Senior TeamSpy
DNS TT Bike Leslie Howson male Senior Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike oliver berney male Vet Royal Sutton CC
DNS TT Bike Frank Edge male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Tim Childs male Vet Westerley Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike richard Franklin male Vet Team Velo Sportif
DNS TT Bike Thomas Goodyer male Senior Portsmouth North End CC
DNS TT Bike Tom Pritchard male Senior Hampshire Road Club
DNS TT Bike Martin Thain male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Calladine male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Simon Berogna male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Brian James male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Asbridge male Vet Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
DNS TT Bike Perry Lee male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS TT Bike Alan Murchison male DRAG2ZERO Claim
DNS TT Bike Roderick MacFadyen male Vet Reading CC
DNS TT Bike Mike Boyce male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Leigh Schvartz male Senior Team Swindon Cycles
DNS TT Bike Felix Wilkinson male Senior
DNS TT Bike Helene Wight female Vet North Bucks RC
DNS TT Bike Kelly Miller male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Stanley Bennett male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike James Nicholson male Senior Pure Motion Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Steve Legg male Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike Barry Packman male Epsom CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Anthony Allsopp male Senior Woking Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Gawie Nienaber male Vet Farnham RC
DNS TT Bike Stephanie Cousins female Vet North Bucks RC
DNS TT Bike Nigel Sign male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Ryan Smith male Senior
DNS TT Bike Colin Barton male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Matt Langridge male Senior
DNS TT Bike Nicolas Stagg male Hounslow & District Whs Claim
DNS TT Bike David Wright male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden
DNS TT Bike Eamonn Prendergast male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Rosslyn Young female Serpentine Running Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Shaun Smart male Vet Southdown Velo
DNS TT Bike Euan Backus male Espoir Zappi Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Ben Hopwood male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Angela Carpenter female Vet ...a3crg
DNS TT Bike James Long male Vet
DNS TT Bike Peter Horsfield male Vet Redmon CC
DNS TT Bike Matthew Ferguson male Senior Redhill CC
DNS TT Bike Huw Lloyd male Vet Farnham RC
DNS TT Bike Chris Jones male Vet Bynea Cycling Club