www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (6 of 9 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-17
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 17-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Andy Turner male Senior 00:19:39 30.534 Mph
2 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:06 29.851 Mph
3 TT Bike Luke Cornish male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:20:14 29.654 Mph
4 TT Bike joshua SANDMAN male Senior 00:20:32 29.221 Mph
5 TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:20:47 28.869 Mph
6 TT Bike anthony jones male Vet 00:20:57 28.64 Mph
7 TT Bike Chris Massey male Team Bottrill 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
8 TT Bike dean ware male Senior Merthyr CC 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
9 TT Bike Graeme Boswell male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:14 28.257 Mph
10 TT Bike Michael Portlock male Vet Merthyr CC 00:21:21 28.103 Mph
11 TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior NFTO CC 00:21:42 27.65 Mph
12 TT Bike George Jones male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:53 27.418 Mph
13 TT Bike Chris Fishbourne male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:22:01 27.252 Mph
14 TT Bike Thomas Dye male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:08 27.108 Mph
15 TT Bike craig macdonald male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
16 TT Bike Rob Sanderson male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:24 26.786 Mph
16 TT Bike Stephanie Post female Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:22:24 26.786 Mph
18 TT Bike Paul Coles male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:22:33 26.608 Mph
19 TT Bike Gareth Rees male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:34 26.588 Mph
20 TT Bike James Coxon male Vet 00:22:37 26.529 Mph
21 TT Bike Nigel Taylor male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
21 TT Bike nic bradburn male Vet Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:41 26.451 Mph
23 TT Bike Ryan O'Rourke male Senior Monmouthshire Wheelers 00:22:44 26.393 Mph
24 TT Bike David Wilson-Evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:45 26.374 Mph
25 TT Bike Peter Hatt male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
26 TT Bike Digger Dawson male Senior Hereford Triathlon Club 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
27 TT Bike John French male Oxford City RC 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
28 TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
29 TT Bike Josh Townsend male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:18 25.751 Mph
30 TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team 00:23:26 25.605 Mph
31 TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:23:32 25.496 Mph
32 TT Bike Andrew Curley male Vet Warwickshire Road Club 00:23:34 25.46 Mph
33 TT Bike matt brooke male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
34 TT Bike Ray Perkins male Vet Clevedon & District Road Club 00:23:50 25.175 Mph
35 TT Bike Paul Cannon male Vet Porth & District CC 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
36 TT Bike Andrew Hayward male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
37 TT Bike Anthony Mansell male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:24:05 24.913 Mph
38 TT Bike Neil Meredith male Senior Abercynon Road Club 00:24:07 24.879 Mph
39 TT Bike Nadine Cannon female Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:24:08 24.862 Mph
40 TT Bike Matthew Clarke male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
40 TT Bike Gethin Davies-Jones male Vet Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
42 TT Bike Keith Thomas male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:48 24.194 Mph
43 TT Bike ROBIN FOX male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
44 TT Bike john shehan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:58 24.032 Mph
45 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:25:00 24 Mph
46 TT Bike Stephen Landeg male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:25:07 23.889 Mph
47 TT Bike Roger Taylor male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:25:09 23.857 Mph
48 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans female Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:38 23.407 Mph
49 TT Bike Kyle Jones male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club 00:25:39 23.392 Mph
50 TT Bike Brian Parker male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
51 TT Bike Peter Wilson male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:29:00 20.69 Mph
52 TT Bike kevin grant male Frome and District Wheelers 00:29:30 20.339 Mph
53 TT Bike Terry Harradine male Vet CC Topp 00:31:41 18.937 Mph
DNF TT Bike zach bridges male Senior Cardiff Jif
DNS TT Bike Guy Evans male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Arwel Davies male Vet
DNS TT Bike Christopher Owram male Senior Chepstow Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Paul Hayward male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Lloyd Morgan male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Ryan McFlynn male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Robert Jones male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
DNS TT Bike David Steel male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Allan Renyard male Guernsey Velo Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Brian Newton male Team Echelon Claim
DNS TT Bike Richard Long male Senior Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Alex Richards male Senior Abercynon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Kari Jones female Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Karl Wills male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Team Echelon