matlock cc (charity)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/9
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Results

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO Race Club 00:49.6 0 Mph
2 John Johnston Male Senior Clay Cross RT 00:51.0 0 Mph
3 Alex Raynard Male Junior Matlock CC 00:57.6 0 Mph
4 neil gibbs Male Matlock CC 00:58.1 0 Mph Claim Result
5 Dean Wickett Male Senior Launceston Velo 00:58.4 0 Mph
6 Tom Llewellyn Male Senior Mansfield Road Club 00:59.6 0 Mph
7 Mark Canning Male Vet South Normanton C C 00:59.8 0 Mph
8 David McCann Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 01:00.2 0 Mph
9 tom haines Male Vet East London Velo 01:00.7 0 Mph
10 Greg Barker Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 01:03.5 0 Mph
11 Tim Glenie Male Vet Belper BC 01:04.3 0 Mph
12 Iain Melrose Male Senior Team PrimaVelo 01:04.8 0 Mph
13 Isaac Russell Male Juvenile Derby Mercury R C 01:07.2 0 Mph
14 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 01:07.3 0 Mph
15 Andrew Briggs Male Vet Matlock CC 01:08.0 0 Mph
16 Matt Nicholson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:08.3 0 Mph
17 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:10.2 0 Mph
18 Ewan Mackie Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:10.6 0 Mph
19 Paul Stefan Male Vet Matlock CC 01:12.8 0 Mph
20 Andy Brown Male Vet Matlock CC 01:16.7 0 Mph
21 Gordon Bishop Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 01:17.2 0 Mph
22 iain simpson Male Matlock CC 01:20.8 0 Mph Claim Result
23 Sarah Briggs Female Juvenile Matlock CC 01:20.9 0 Mph Claim Result
24 Finley Hill Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:22.4 0 Mph
25 Michael kuszynski Male Vet Matlock CC 01:24.5 0 Mph Claim Result
26 Alan Morris Male Vet Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 01:28.5 0 Mph
27 Alfie Clarke Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:31.9 0 Mph Claim Result
28 Ben Mellor Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:38.0 0 Mph
29 Tom Woolf Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:46.2 0 Mph Claim Result
30 Lucy Kuszyski Female Juvenile Matlock CC 01:50.9 0 Mph Claim Result
31 Ben Robinson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:20.2 0 Mph Claim Result
32 Bernard Bowler Male Vet Matlock CC 03:20.3 0 Mph
33 Alison Gray Female Vet Matlock CC 03:53.4 0 Mph Claim Result
DNS Darren Huckerby Male Vet Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club 00:00.0