bynea cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-17
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/22A
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Luke Cornish Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:20:18 29.556 Mph
2 TT Bike Luke Dix Male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:20:34 29.173 Mph
3 TT Bike Philip Tucker Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:20:41 29.008 Mph
4 TT Bike Chris Massey Male Team Bottrill 00:20:45 28.915 Mph
5 TT Bike Tom Arnold Male Senior Team Bottrill 00:21:06 28.435 Mph
6 TT Bike Graeme Boswell Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:08 28.39 Mph
7 TT Bike Nic Cleave Male Vet Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 00:21:16 28.212 Mph
8 TT Bike Christopher Jones Male Vet Ride Bike Wales 00:21:19 28.146 Mph
9 TT Bike Oliver Walker-Hayes Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:21:36 27.777 Mph
10 TT Bike Rod Hicks Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:21:46 27.564 Mph
10 TT Bike Stephen Taylor Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:21:46 27.564 Mph
12 TT Bike Stephen Evans Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:21:51 27.459 Mph
13 TT Bike John Regan Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:21:52 27.438 Mph
14 TT Bike Matthew Hanford Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:21:58 27.313 Mph
15 TT Bike Jason Roberts Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:10 27.067 Mph
16 TT Bike David Wilson-Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:25 26.765 Mph
17 TT Bike Chris Fishbourne Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:22:31 26.646 Mph
18 TT Bike Scott Nash Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:22:32 26.627 Mph
19 TT Bike Gareth Rees Male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:34 26.587 Mph
20 TT Bike Owain Roberts Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:22:36 26.548 Mph
21 TT Bike Stuart Prendiville Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:39 26.489 Mph
22 TT Bike Stuart Evans Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
23 TT Bike Matthew Phillips Male Senior 00:22:44 26.392 Mph
24 TT Bike Jordan Jones Male Senior Sportzmad 00:22:52 26.238 Mph
25 TT Bike Ioan Llewellyn Male Senior Milford Tritons Cycling Club 00:22:56 26.162 Mph
26 TT Bike Paul Jones Male Vet Ystwyth CC 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
27 TT Bike Terry Anthony Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:23:27 25.586 Mph
28 TT Bike Dean David Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:49 25.192 Mph
29 TT Bike Philip Thomas Male Senior Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:23:51 25.157 Mph
30 TT Bike Dion Thomas Male Vet Bryncoch Bombers Cycling Club 00:23:59 25.017 Mph
31 TT Bike Josh Townsend Male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:01 24.982 Mph
32 TT Bike Gareth Chislett Male Vet CC Blaenau Gwent 00:24:07 24.878 Mph
33 TT Bike Jonathan Webb Male Vet Gannet CC 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
34 TT Bike Cliff Voller Male Vet Newbury RC 00:24:17 24.708 Mph
35 TT Bike Nadine Cannon Male Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:24:21 24.64 Mph
36 TT Bike Brad Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:25 24.573 Mph
37 TT Bike Robert Smith Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
38 TT Bike Stephen Reynolds Male Vet 00:24:30 24.489 Mph
39 TT Bike Mark Pope Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:24:33 24.439 Mph
40 TT Bike Nicholas Forbes Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:48 24.193 Mph
41 TT Bike William McIntosh Male Vet Caerphilly Cycling Club 00:24:51 24.144 Mph
42 TT Bike Keith Thomas Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:58 24.031 Mph
43 TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook Male Vet Team Echelon 00:25:03 23.951 Mph
44 TT Bike John Shehan Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:05 23.92 Mph
45 TT Bike Amanda Davies Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:10 23.84 Mph
46 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:25:11 23.825 Mph
47 TT Bike Tim Brace Male Vet Team NBCC 00:25:15 23.762 Mph
48 TT Bike Geoff Thomas Male Vet Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:25:43 23.331 Mph
49 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:25:53 23.18 Mph
50 TT Bike Brian Newton Male Vet Team Echelon 00:25:58 23.106 Mph
51 TT Bike Katherine Brace Male Senior Tenby Aces CC 00:26:13 22.886 Mph
52 TT Bike Carys Jeffreys Male Espoir Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:21 22.77 Mph
53 TT Bike Ron Boast Male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:26:36 22.556 Mph
54 TT Bike Caitlin Shaw Male Senior M & D Fusion RT 00:26:50 22.36 Mph
55 TT Bike Brian Parker Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:26:52 22.332 Mph
56 TT Bike Justin Pearce Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:26:58 22.249 Mph
57 TT Bike Elizabeth John Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:27:25 21.884 Mph
58 TT Bike Elena Shaw Male Youth Backstedt/Hotchillee 00:27:26 21.871 Mph
59 TT Bike Andrew Blanco-Martin Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC 00:27:52 21.531 Mph
60 TT Bike Sally Harmer Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:28:01 21.415 Mph
61 TT Bike Austin Heath Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:28:18 21.201 Mph
62 TT Bike Patrick Jerome Male Vet Ride Bike Wales 00:28:19 21.188 Mph
DNS TT Bike Tom Pettingale Male University of Bath Cycling Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Stuart Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Lloyd Morgan Male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Jeffrey Rees Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Ackroyd Male Vet Cheltenham & County Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Tom Clode Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo
DNS TT Bike Anthony Jones Male Vet
DNS TT Bike Les Thomas Male Vet Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Ben Phillips Male Senior
DNS TT Bike Tony Krol Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo
DNS TT Bike Stephanie Post Male Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Alexander Jenkins Male Vet