www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (5 of 9 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-17
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 03-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Andy Turner male Senior 00:19:31 30.743 Mph
2 TT Bike joshua SANDMAN male Senior 00:20:06 29.851 Mph
3 TT Bike zach bridges male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:20:13 29.678 Mph
4 TT Bike peter kibble male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:20:15 29.63 Mph
5 TT Bike Graeme Boswell male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:20:29 29.292 Mph
6 TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:20:36 29.126 Mph
7 TT Bike Carwyn Davies male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:20:39 29.056 Mph
8 TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior NFTO CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
9 TT Bike Jeremy Pile male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
10 TT Bike dean ware male Senior Merthyr CC 00:21:04 28.481 Mph
11 TT Bike Andrew Overton male Vet Successcycling.co.uk 00:21:13 28.28 Mph
12 TT Bike Paul Coles male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:21:25 28.016 Mph
13 TT Bike Arwel Davies male Vet 00:21:27 27.972 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Hayward male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
15 TT Bike Chris Massey male Team Bottrill 00:21:29 27.929 Mph
16 TT Bike craig macdonald male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:21:36 27.778 Mph
17 TT Bike Jason Streather male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
18 TT Bike Steve Potts male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:21:37 27.756 Mph
19 TT Bike James Manson male Vet Cardiff Triathletes 00:21:45 27.586 Mph
20 TT Bike william davies male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
21 TT Bike Michael Portlock male Vet Merthyr CC 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
22 TT Bike James Coxon male Vet 00:22:10 27.068 Mph
23 TT Bike Thomas Dye male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:13 27.007 Mph
24 TT Bike Rob Jones male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
25 TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:19 26.886 Mph
26 TT Bike Nigel Taylor male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:26 26.746 Mph
27 TT Bike Stephanie Post female Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:22:35 26.568 Mph
28 TT Bike Mike Amery male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 00:22:43 26.412 Mph
29 TT Bike Chris Fishbourne male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:22:47 26.335 Mph
30 TT Bike Andrew Hayward male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:48 26.316 Mph
31 TT Bike Phil Tugwell male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:52 26.239 Mph
32 TT Bike Terry Anthony male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:23:04 26.012 Mph
33 TT Bike Josh Townsend male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:23:43 25.299 Mph
34 TT Bike Jason killiner male Senior Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:23:47 25.228 Mph
35 TT Bike Neil Meredith male Senior Abercynon Road Club 00:23:53 25.122 Mph
36 TT Bike Matthew Clarke male Vet 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:23:55 25.087 Mph
37 TT Bike Roger Wood male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:23:57 25.052 Mph
38 TT Bike James Tugwell male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:03 24.948 Mph
39 TT Bike trish chalk female Senior Velo Club St Raphael 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
40 TT Bike ALISTAIR Morgan male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:24:20 24.658 Mph
41 TT Bike Susan Shook female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:24:24 24.59 Mph
42 TT Bike ROBIN FOX male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:24:29 24.506 Mph
43 TT Bike Kari Jones female Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:24:32 24.457 Mph
44 TT Bike Brad Davies male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:38 24.357 Mph
45 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
46 TT Bike Clare Greenwood female Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:24:41 24.308 Mph
47 TT Bike Alan Cooper male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 00:24:50 24.161 Mph
48 TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:24:54 24.096 Mph
49 TT Bike john shehan male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:24:57 24.048 Mph
50 TT Bike Richard Bowmer male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:25:01 23.984 Mph
51 TT Bike Brian Newton male Vet Team Echelon 00:25:12 23.81 Mph
52 TT Bike Stephen Landeg male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:25:12 23.81 Mph
53 TT Bike Arja Scarsbrook female Vet Team Echelon 00:25:38 23.407 Mph
54 TT Bike Paul Cann male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:25:54 23.166 Mph
55 TT Bike David Steel male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:25:54 23.166 Mph
56 TT Bike BoB Symons male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:26:15 22.857 Mph
57 TT Bike Kyle Jones male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club 00:26:18 22.814 Mph
58 TT Bike Brian Parker male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:26:32 22.613 Mph
59 TT Bike Mike Hallgarth male Vet Anfield BC 00:26:55 22.291 Mph
60 TT Bike Michael Williams male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC 00:26:59 22.236 Mph
61 TT Bike Tony Emery male Vet Dursley Road Club 00:27:03 22.181 Mph
62 TT Bike Peter Wilson male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:27:29 21.831 Mph
63 TT Bike DEREK MORGAN male Vet Gannet CC 00:28:48 20.833 Mph
64 TT Bike Peter Rogers male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:29:46 20.157 Mph
65 TT Bike kevin grant male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:30:24 19.737 Mph
DNF TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike matt brooke male Senior Sodbury Cycle Sport
DNS TT Bike Allan Renyard male Vet Guernsey Velo Club
DNS TT Bike Jonathan Barnes male Senior
DNS TT Bike Claire Manson female Senior Cardiff Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Andrew Derrick male Senior Severn Road Club
DNS TT Bike ioan smallwood male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Peter Hatt male Vet Velo Club St Raphael
DNS TT Bike Luke Cornish male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike anthony jones male Vet
DNS TT Bike Nadine Cannon female Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Karl Wills male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Barry Pope male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans female Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
DNS TT Bike Andrew Rowles male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC
DNS TT Bike Eden Rae Davies female Espoir Port Talbot Whs CC
DNS TT Bike David Wilson-Evans male Vet Bynea Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Jason Williams male Vet Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
DNS TT Bike Neale Lewis male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
DNS TT Bike Andrea Parish female Vet VeloSistas TT Team