southborough & district whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-17
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/89
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Peter Tadros male Vet In-Gear 00:52:55 28.347 Mph
2 TT Bike Pete Morris male Senior Team TMC 00:53:52 27.847 Mph
3 TT Bike Mark Emsley male Senior Team TMC 00:54:18 27.625 Mph
4 TT Bike john cockrill male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 00:54:35 27.481 Mph
5 TT Bike Robert Rollings male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 00:56:28 26.565 Mph
6 TT Bike David Clark male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:56:51 26.386 Mph
7 TT Bike Richard Tully male Vet Elite Cycling 00:57:12 26.224 Mph
8 TT Bike Callum Middleton male Senior Lewes Wanderers CC 00:57:33 26.065 Mph
9 TT Bike Brett Davis male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 00:57:37 26.034 Mph
10 TT Bike Tony Reeves male Vet GS Stella 00:57:52 25.922 Mph
11 TT Bike Chris Wolton male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs 00:57:54 25.907 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Gower male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:58:01 25.855 Mph
13 TT Bike Tom Houghton male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:58:43 25.547 Mph
14 TT Bike Adam Grange male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:59:02 25.41 Mph
15 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella 00:59:18 25.295 Mph
16 TT Bike Trevor Leeding male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:40 24.726 Mph
17 TT Bike Sally Turner female Senior GS Stella 1:00:44 24.698 Mph
18 TT Bike Rob Luff male Vet GS Stella 1:00:46 24.685 Mph
19 TT Bike Andrew Quye male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs 1:00:47 24.678 Mph
20 TT Bike Samuel Ramsey male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 1:00:58 24.604 Mph
21 TT Bike Tobias Bunyan male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:01:19 24.463 Mph
22 TT Bike Elise Sherwell female Vet Look Mum No Hands! 1:01:32 24.377 Mph
23 TT Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir In-Gear 1:02:09 24.135 Mph
24 TT Bike Daniel Ellis male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:02:10 24.129 Mph
25 TT Bike Ev Sekkides male Senior CC London 1:02:21 24.058 Mph
26 TT Bike Lisa Davis female Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 1:02:40 23.936 Mph
27 TT Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:02:53 23.854 Mph
28 TT Bike Jennifer Millmore female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:03:12 23.734 Mph
29 TT Bike David Twin male Vet Sydenham Whs 1:04:52 23.125 Mph
30 TT Bike kevin beament male Vet Sydenham Whs 1:05:03 23.059 Mph
31 TT Bike Craig Swatton male Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:05:08 23.03 Mph
32 TT Bike Ben Hope male Vet In-Gear 1:05:25 22.93 Mph
33 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:05:52 22.774 Mph
34 TT Bike ben fielden male Vet GS Stella 1:05:53 22.768 Mph
34 TT Bike Sarah Phelps female Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:05:53 22.768 Mph
36 TT Bike Bruce English male Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:06:25 22.585 Mph
37 TT Bike Kathryn Morris female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:06:30 22.557 Mph
38 TT Bike John Mankelow male Lewes Wanderers CC 1:06:48 22.455 Mph
39 TT Bike Peter Owen male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 1:07:17 22.294 Mph
40 TT Bike Robert Royle-Evatt male Vet Addiscombe CC 1:07:22 22.266 Mph
41 TT Bike Frances Bromley female Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:07:39 22.173 Mph
42 TT Bike Peter Davies male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:07:56 22.081 Mph
43 TT Bike Olivia Webb female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:08:05 22.032 Mph
44 TT Bike Caroline Reuter female Vet London Phoenix CC 1:09:19 21.64 Mph
45 TT Bike Sarah Allewell female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 1:10:25 21.302 Mph
46 TT Bike Stuart Payne male Vet Central Sussex CC 1:10:55 21.152 Mph
47 TT Bike Helen Bridgman female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 1:11:57 20.848 Mph
48 TT Bike Laura Wilkey female Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:18:44 19.052 Mph
49 TT Bike anita turner female Vet Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:18:49 19.032 Mph
50 TT Bike Katherine Rowney female Vet Serpentine Running Club 1:27:11 17.205 Mph
51 TT Bike Bob Loader male Vet Sydenham Whs 1:33:21 16.069 Mph
DNF TT Bike MJ (gosia) Cyganowska female Senior Rapha Cycling Club
DNF TT Bike Neil McInerney male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club
DNF TT Bike Matt Peel male Senior Redhill CC
DNF TT Bike Alan Oakley male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS TT Bike paul cloudsdale male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Charles Dennison male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS TT Bike Lizzy Brama female Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Tim Richards male Vet Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Neil Harris male Senior PMR
DNS TT Bike Helen Sharp female Senior Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Sam Bennett male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club
DNS TT Bike Debbie Richards female Vet Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike steve Avery male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Genia Marek female Senior London Women's Racing CC
DNS TT Bike Fabien Large male Youth Direct Power Cycling Team
DNS TT Bike Ian OHara male Vet Sydenham Whs
DNS TT Bike Neil Couchman male Senior Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS TT Bike Louise Harris female Vet Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Dan Helyer male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC
DNS TT Bike Laura Vipond female Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Mathilde Pauls female Senior Sigma Sports
DNS TT Bike Steve Grout male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Jo McRae female Senior Look Mum No Hands!