acme whs (rhondda) cc (women, juniors + m (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: R25/3H
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Richard Coomer Male Senior Pembrokeshire Velo 00:52:23 28.635 Mph
2 TT Bike Alice Lethbridge Male Senior DRAG2ZERO 00:52:25 28.617 Mph
3 TT Bike Mike Cox Male Vet 00:55:34 26.995 Mph
4 TT Bike Karina Bowie Male Vet Team Bottrill 00:56:07 26.73 Mph
5 TT Bike Dave Dyke Male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 00:56:36 26.502 Mph
6 TT Bike Crystal Spearman Male Senior 00:56:42 26.455 Mph
7 TT Bike Laura Bartlett Male Senior ...a3crg 00:56:47 26.416 Mph
8 TT Bike Andrea Parish Male Vet VeloSistas TT Team 00:57:02 26.3 Mph
9 TT Bike Jenny Simmonds Male Vet London Dynamo 00:57:06 26.27 Mph
10 TT Bike Alec Morris Male Senior Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 00:57:31 26.079 Mph
11 TT Bike Nadine Cannon Male Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:57:49 25.944 Mph
12 TT Bike Danielle Flawn Male Senior 00:58:53 25.474 Mph
13 TT Bike Kari Jones Male Senior VeloSistas TT Team 00:59:17 25.302 Mph
14 TT Bike Clare Greenwood Male Vet Bush Healthcare CRT 00:59:18 25.295 Mph
15 TT Bike Kirsty Murray Male Vet Pembrokeshire Velo 00:59:30 25.21 Mph
15 TT Bike Ricki Morgan Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:59:30 25.21 Mph
17 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne Male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:59:32 25.196 Mph
18 TT Bike Helen Gravatt Male Vet Twickenham CC 00:59:36 25.168 Mph
19 TT Bike Tony Cosstick Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:59:43 25.119 Mph
20 TT Bike Simon Martin Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:59:54 25.042 Mph
21 TT Bike Louisa Cooper Male Senior Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 1:00:03 24.979 Mph
22 TT Bike Becky Smith Male Vet Mid Devon CC 1:00:11 24.924 Mph
23 TT Bike Claire Clementson Male Vet Wigan Whs CC 1:00:22 24.848 Mph
24 TT Bike Tracy Rowlinson Male Vet Lyme Racing Club 1:01:29 24.397 Mph
25 TT Bike Hannah Brehaut Male Youth Guernsey Velo Club 1:01:54 24.233 Mph
26 TT Bike Gaynor Hughes Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:02:11 24.122 Mph
27 TT Bike Jon Airey Male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC 1:02:13 24.109 Mph
28 TT Bike Sharon Clifford Male Vet SheHair Racing Team 1:02:23 24.045 Mph
29 TT Bike Marina Bleasdale Male Senior Guernsey Velo Club 1:02:31 23.994 Mph
29 TT Bike Louise Georgi Male Vet Giant CC Halo Films 1:02:31 23.994 Mph
31 TT Bike Diane Wilson-Evans Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 1:04:23 23.298 Mph
32 TT Bike Bob Symons Male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 1:05:37 22.86 Mph
33 TT Bike Claire Manson Male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 1:06:50 22.444 Mph
34 TT Bike Alan Smith Male Vet Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 1:07:16 22.299 Mph
35 TT Bike Diane Wynne Male Vet VC Sevale (Malvern) 1:08:01 22.053 Mph
36 TT Bike Julie Stephens Male Vet Ross on Wye & Dist CC 1:09:33 21.567 Mph
37 TT Bike Michael Gelder Male Vet Tricycle Association South West Region 1:10:08 21.388 Mph
38 TT Bike John Howells Male Vet Corinium Cycle Club 1:10:10 21.378 Mph
DNS TT Bike David Singleton Male Vet Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
DNS TT Bike Ed Hadley Male Vet Hereford & Dist Whs CC
DNS TT Bike Amy Pritchard Male Senior Giant Camden Team Liv
DNS TT Bike Chris Gubbings Male Senior Ride Bike Wales
DNS TT Bike Stephanie Post Male Senior VeloSistas TT Team
DNS TT Bike Deborah Sheridan Male Vet Warwickshire Road Club