addiscombe cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/54
  • Closing Date: 11-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC 00:51:24 29.183 Mph
2 TT Bike James Rix male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:52:12 28.736 Mph
3 TT Bike pete tadros male In-Gear 00:53:13 28.187 Mph
4 TT Bike Keith Lea male Vet Paceline RT 00:53:53 27.838 Mph
5 TT Bike Paul Thompson male Vet Epsom CC 00:56:00 26.786 Mph
6 TT Bike Kevin Plummer male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:56:16 26.659 Mph
7 TT Bike Paul Sewell male Senior Bigfoot CC 00:56:25 26.588 Mph
8 TT Bike Dave Dent male Vet GS Stella 00:56:46 26.424 Mph
9 TT Bike Phil Allen male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:57:18 26.178 Mph
10 TT Bike Richard Tully male Vet Elite Cycling 00:57:30 26.087 Mph
11 TT Bike Mark Valios male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:57:48 25.952 Mph
12 TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling 00:57:51 25.929 Mph
13 TT Bike Brian Molloy male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 00:57:56 25.892 Mph
14 TT Bike Barrie Robinson male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:58:38 25.583 Mph
15 TT Bike Jonathan Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:59:20 25.281 Mph
16 TT Bike Neil Crowther male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:59:23 25.26 Mph
17 TT Bike Tim Whitehead male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:59:27 25.231 Mph
18 TT Bike George Brent male Vet Addiscombe CC 00:59:28 25.224 Mph
19 TT Bike John Marinko male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 00:59:29 25.217 Mph
20 TT Bike Trevor Leeding male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 00:59:48 25.084 Mph
21 TT Bike Theo Tadros male Espoir In-Gear 00:59:54 25.042 Mph
22 TT Bike Shaun Marlor male Vet Bec CC 1:00:15 24.896 Mph
23 TT Bike Mark Jones male Vet GS Stella 1:00:30 24.793 Mph
24 TT Bike Paul Fairman male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
25 TT Bike John Powell male Senior Team TMC 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
26 TT Bike Elise Sherwell female Vet Blazing Saddles 1:00:47 24.678 Mph
27 TT Bike Drew Hosie male Vet ...a3crg 1:00:59 24.597 Mph
28 TT Bike Rob Luff male Vet GS Stella 1:01:00 24.59 Mph
29 TT Bike Martin Booker male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:01:12 24.51 Mph
30 TT Bike Nick Davy male Vet C and N Cycles RT 1:01:25 24.423 Mph
31 TT Bike Julian Pegg male Vet Hitchin Nomads CC 1:01:29 24.397 Mph
32 TT Bike Kaushal Sampat male Senior Addiscombe CC 1:01:37 24.344 Mph
33 TT Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC 1:01:42 24.311 Mph
34 TT Bike Sam Bennett male Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 1:01:53 24.239 Mph
35 TT Bike Lizzy Brama female Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:02:15 24.096 Mph
36 TT Bike Mark Bernhardt male Vet GS Stella 1:02:31 23.994 Mph
37 TT Bike Pete Hargreaves male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 1:02:32 23.987 Mph
38 TT Bike Donald Parker male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:03:06 23.772 Mph
39 TT Bike Ian Newbold male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:03:11 23.74 Mph
40 TT Bike Nick Eisinger male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 1:03:11 23.74 Mph
41 TT Bike Anthony Haslam male Senior Addiscombe CC 1:03:44 23.536 Mph
42 TT Bike Thomas Seller male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 1:03:54 23.474 Mph
43 TT Bike Fidel Gonzalez male Vet South Western Road Club 1:04:20 23.316 Mph
44 TT Bike Jennifer Millmore female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:04:25 23.286 Mph
45 TT Bike Russell Hicks male Vet Oxted Cycle Club 1:04:27 23.274 Mph
46 TT Bike Paul Townsley male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:04:37 23.214 Mph
47 TT Bike Paul Cannon male Vet Epsom CC 1:04:52 23.124 Mph
48 TT Bike Mark Thomas male Vet Bigfoot CC 1:05:06 23.041 Mph
49 TT Bike Robert Royle-Evatt male Vet Addiscombe CC 1:05:15 22.988 Mph
50 TT Bike Neil Hughes-Hutchings male Senior Morden CRC 1:05:31 22.895 Mph
51 TT Bike Michael Draper male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:05:31 22.895 Mph
52 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:05:50 22.785 Mph
53 TT Bike Kathryn Morris female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:06:04 22.704 Mph
54 TT Bike Nigel Perry male Vet San Fairy Ann CC 1:06:06 22.693 Mph
55 TT Bike Stuart Jago male C4 GS Stella 1:06:10 22.67 Mph
56 TT Bike Katerina Avramides female Senior Brighton Mitre CC 1:06:45 22.472 Mph
57 TT Bike ben fielden male Vet GS Stella 1:07:36 22.189 Mph
58 TT Bike David Bridle male Vet Southdown Velo 1:07:53 22.097 Mph
59 TT Bike Valerie Place female Vet 7Oaks Tri Club 1:08:17 21.967 Mph
60 TT Bike Emma Bentley female Senior Team Athlete Lab CC 1:08:35 21.871 Mph
61 TT Bike Michelle Lock female Vet GS Stella 1:08:50 21.792 Mph
62 TT Bike Caroline Reuter female Vet London Phoenix CC 1:08:51 21.786 Mph
63 TT Bike Rome Bhamra male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 1:09:10 21.687 Mph
64 TT Bike Robyn Yates female Vet Addiscombe CC 1:09:10 21.687 Mph
65 TT Bike Tony Dodsworth male Senior Sigma Sports 1:10:41 21.221 Mph
66 TT Bike Katharine Hibbert female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:10:52 21.166 Mph
67 TT Bike Stephen Allport male Vet Bec CC 1:11:23 21.013 Mph
68 TT Bike Jane dennyson female Vet Regents Park Rouleurs 1:11:25 21.003 Mph
69 TT Bike Richard Claxton male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:11:31 20.974 Mph Claim
70 TT Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:11:35 20.955 Mph
71 TT Bike Lucy Francis female Vet London Dynamo 1:11:38 20.94 Mph
72 TT Bike Natasha Jarman female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:13:17 20.468 Mph
73 TT Bike Keith Geere male Vet GS Stella 1:14:39 20.094 Mph
74 TT Bike Katrina Murphy female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:24:23 17.776 Mph
DNF TT Bike Paul Haywood male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Stu Nisbett male Vet Crawley Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Jody Coxon female Senior Adalta Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Will Worsdell male Tri Training Harder
DNS TT Bike Helen Bridgman female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Rachel Przybylski female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Damian Poulter male Vet Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Joshua Davies male Senior CC London
DNS TT Bike Elinor East female Senior Brixton Cycles Club
DNS TT Bike Lee Turner male Vet Sigma Sports
DNS TT Bike Richard Payn male Vet 34 Nomads CC
DNS TT Bike Daniel Goldsmith male Twickenham CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Steve Grout male Vet Epsom CC
DNS TT Bike Robert Coniglio male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Rick Hughes male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC
DNS TT Bike Madelaine Lee-Smith female Vet Oxted Cycle Club