chelmer cc (hardriders)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Mar-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25.6 Miles
  • Course: E99/25
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike lloyd chapman Male Senior 00:49:37 30.957 Mph
2 TT Bike Ashley Cox Male Senior 00:50:46 30.256 Mph
3 TT Bike Ollie Jones Male Senior Cycle Team Onform 00:51:15 29.971 Mph
4 TT Bike Richard Price Male Senior London Phoenix CC 00:51:21 29.912 Mph
5 TT Bike James Gelsthorpe Male Senior Peterborough CC 00:52:05 29.491 Mph
6 TT Bike Tim Torrie Male 00:53:25 28.755 Mph
7 TT Bike Peter Harding Male Senior Chelmer CC 00:54:09 28.366 Mph
8 TT Bike Ben Beynon Male Senior Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:55:17 27.784 Mph
9 TT Bike Daniel Ryan Male Senior North Road CC 00:56:04 27.396 Mph
10 TT Bike Iain Boardman Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:56:10 27.347 Mph
11 TT Bike Philip Murrell Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 00:56:14 27.315 Mph
12 TT Bike Simon Daw Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:56:22 27.25 Mph
13 TT Bike Bryn Davies Male Senior Oxford University CC 00:56:24 27.234 Mph
14 TT Bike Will Holland Male Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:56:28 27.202 Mph
15 TT Bike Adrian Tovey Male Vet Maldon & District CC 00:56:44 27.074 Mph
16 TT Bike Graham Painter Male Vet Chelmer CC 00:56:55 26.987 Mph
17 TT Bike Daniel McKenny Male Senior Basildon CC 00:57:55 26.521 Mph
18 TT Bike Neil Hughes Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:58:11 26.399 Mph
19 TT Bike Chris Steward Male Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:58:24 26.301 Mph
20 TT Bike Anton Blackie Male Senior Rapha Cycling Club 00:58:40 26.182 Mph
21 TT Bike Thomas Beasley Male Senior East London Velo 00:58:58 26.049 Mph
22 TT Bike Paul Caton Male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team 00:59:15 25.924 Mph
23 TT Bike mark lloyd Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 00:59:18 25.902 Mph
24 TT Bike carl stephens Male Vet Basildon CC 00:59:24 25.859 Mph
25 TT Bike Ian Braybrook Male Vet Basildon CC 00:59:32 25.801 Mph
26 TT Bike chris hartley Male Vet Ford CC 00:59:45 25.707 Mph
27 TT Bike James Lonergan Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:00:08 25.543 Mph
28 TT Bike Anna Dearing Male Vet Chelmer CC 1:00:28 25.402 Mph
29 TT Bike Mary Bower Male Senior 1:00:37 25.34 Mph
30 TT Bike rehman haroon Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:00:48 25.263 Mph
30 TT Bike tony may Male Vet TMG Horizon Cycling Team 1:00:48 25.263 Mph
32 TT Bike Matt Haigh Male Vet Essex Roads CC 1:01:02 25.167 Mph
33 TT Bike Peter Tibbitts Male Vet Ford CC 1:01:06 25.139 Mph
34 TT Bike Geoff Bores Male Vet Ford CC 1:01:17 25.064 Mph
35 TT Bike Robert Royston Male Vet Sydenham Whs 1:01:37 24.928 Mph
36 TT Bike Paul Ruffy Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:01:42 24.895 Mph
37 TT Bike lee wingate Male Senior Glendene CC 1:01:55 24.808 Mph
38 TT Bike Peter Stiff Male Vet Southend Wheelers 1:02:09 24.714 Mph
39 TT Bike Lauren Kirchel Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:02:12 24.695 Mph
40 TT Bike David Wells Male Senior CC Ashwell 1:02:14 24.681 Mph
41 TT Bike sarah croucher Male Senior 1:02:44 24.485 Mph
42 TT Bike Jon Wadie Male Vet Basildon CC 1:02:54 24.42 Mph
43 TT Bike CLAIRE LEE Male Vet 1:03:10 24.317 Mph
44 TT Bike Jamie Maidment Male Southend Wheelers 1:03:14 24.291 Mph
45 TT Bike Gareth Davies Male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:04:06 23.963 Mph
46 TT Bike Mark Alsop Male Vet Maldon & District CC 1:05:36 23.415 Mph
47 TT Bike Jan Ertner Male Vet Cambridge CC 1:05:40 23.391 Mph
48 TT Bike Simon Constable Male Senior Basildon CC 1:06:27 23.115 Mph
49 TT Bike Robert Jones Male Vet Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 1:06:40 23.04 Mph
50 TT Bike Annabel Sill Male Senior Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing 1:06:42 23.028 Mph
51 TT Bike Stewart Kirk Male Vet CC Sudbury 1:06:49 22.988 Mph
51 TT Bike Laura Brooks Male Senior 1:06:49 22.988 Mph
53 TT Bike Ian Dougal Male Vet Braintree Velo CRC 1:07:04 22.903 Mph
54 TT Bike EDMUND SPURGEON Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 1:07:28 22.767 Mph
55 TT Bike Alison Wood Male Vet Redbridge CC 1:07:40 22.699 Mph
56 TT Bike Charmaine Sterling Male Senior Southend Wheelers 1:08:19 22.484 Mph
57 TT Bike Graham Brant Male Senior Ciclos Uno 1:09:14 22.186 Mph
58 TT Bike Dave Terry Male Vet Braintree Velo CRC 1:10:25 21.813 Mph
59 TT Bike Jennifer Andrews Male Senior CC Ashwell 1:10:47 21.7 Mph
60 TT Bike james bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:11:41 21.428 Mph
61 TT Bike Julia Ertner Male Vet Cambridge CC 1:11:42 21.423 Mph
62 TT Bike Zena Shean Male Vet Southend Wheelers 1:14:11 20.705 Mph
63 TT Bike Richard Pimlott Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:15:11 20.43 Mph
64 TT Bike Jeanette Degiorgio Male Vet Crest CC 1:18:25 19.588 Mph
DNS TT Bike frederick jefcoate Male Vet Crest CC
DNS TT Bike henry farrell Male Claim
DNS TT Bike Thomas Willan Male East London Velo Claim
DNS TT Bike Rhys Howells Male Senior Team Wiggins
DNS TT Bike David Carey Male Vet Maldon & District CC
DNS TT Bike Niall Digby Male Vet Sigma Sports
DNS TT Bike Phil Jarvis Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC
DNS TT Bike Paola Peroni Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC
DNS TT Bike Crystal Lane Male C5
DNS TT Bike Jeremy Greenwood Male Vet Finsbury Park CC
DNS TT Bike Anthony Collier Male Senior Hoddesdon Tri Club
DNS TT Bike peter Ruffhead Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT
DNS TT Bike Patrick Osborne Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC
DNS TT Bike Chris Symonds Male Vet North Road CC
DNS TT Bike nigel fitzroy Male Vet Chelmer CC
DNS TT Bike Dominic Bray Male Vet Finsbury Park CC