southern counties cu (hardriders)(25% women)(spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Mar-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: GS/334
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Mark Smith male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:50:06 25.15 Mph
2 TT Bike Mark Emsley male Senior Team TMC 00:51:03 24.682 Mph
3 TT Bike Steve Dennis male Vet East Grinstead CC 00:51:37 24.411 Mph
4 TT Bike James Wright male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 00:52:27 24.023 Mph
5 TT Bike Eddie Allen male Senior Redmon CC 00:53:11 23.692 Mph
6 TT Bike Jack Steven male Senior East London Velo 00:53:31 23.544 Mph
7 TT Bike Luke Walton male Senior East London Velo 00:54:43 23.028 Mph
8 TT Bike Philip Murrell male Vet Finsbury Park CC 00:54:48 22.993 Mph
9 TT Bike Jonathan Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:54:48 22.993 Mph
10 TT Bike Richard Tully male Vet Elite Cycling 00:54:51 22.972 Mph
11 TT Bike vincent christan male Senior East London Velo 00:55:17 22.792 Mph
12 TT Bike Steven Kane male Senior Brighton Excelsior CC 00:55:38 22.648 Mph
13 TT Bike Rich Heath male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:55:44 22.608 Mph
14 TT Bike Adrian Blacker male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 00:55:47 22.587 Mph
15 TT Bike Stu Nisbett male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:56:25 22.334 Mph
16 TT Bike Nigel Langridge male Vet Crawley Wheelers 00:56:35 22.268 Mph
17 TT Bike Chris Hewitt male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 00:57:34 21.888 Mph
18 TT Bike John Sellars male Vet London Phoenix CC 00:57:50 21.787 Mph
19 TT Bike Robert Royston male Vet Sydenham Whs 00:58:46 21.441 Mph
20 TT Bike Harry Bunnell male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:58:48 21.428 Mph
21 TT Bike David Churchill male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:59:01 21.35 Mph
22 TT Bike carl stephens male Vet Basildon CC 00:59:07 21.314 Mph
23 TT Bike Niall Digby male Vet Sigma Sports 00:59:08 21.308 Mph
24 TT Bike Dale Baldwin male Vet Horsham Cycling 00:59:13 21.278 Mph
25 TT Bike Mathilde Pauls female Senior Sigma Sports 00:59:36 21.141 Mph
26 TT Bike Craig Lawrence male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:59:52 21.047 Mph
27 TT Bike malcolm davies male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 1:00:02 20.988 Mph
28 TT Bike Tim Moody male Senior Addiscombe CC 1:00:38 20.781 Mph
29 TT Bike James Cheeseman male Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:01:01 20.65 Mph
30 TT Bike Andrew Brooks male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 1:01:31 20.482 Mph
31 TT Bike Andrew R Green male Vet Bec CC 1:01:44 20.41 Mph
32 TT Bike Lizzy Brama female Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 1:02:16 20.235 Mph
33 TT Bike Jacintha Hamilton-Love female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:02:41 20.101 Mph
34 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:02:50 20.053 Mph
35 TT Bike Simon Thomson male Vet Icknield RC 1:03:09 19.952 Mph
36 TT Bike Daniel Sharp male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 1:03:57 19.703 Mph
37 TT Bike Sarah Phelps female Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:04:07 19.652 Mph
38 TT Bike John Glaysher male Senior ...a3crg 1:04:10 19.636 Mph
39 TT Bike James Horan male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 1:04:38 19.494 Mph
40 TT Bike Andrew Martin male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 1:04:39 19.489 Mph
41 TT Bike MJ (gosia) Cyganowska female Senior Rapha Cycling Club 1:05:06 19.355 Mph
42 TT Bike Kathryn Morris female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:05:16 19.305 Mph
43 TT Bike Peter Gray male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:05:23 19.271 Mph
44 TT Bike Cat Benger female Senior London Women's Racing CC 1:06:02 19.081 Mph
45 TT Bike Caroline Reuter female Vet London Phoenix CC 1:06:16 19.014 Mph
46 TT Bike Jennifer Crouch female Senior London Dynamo 1:06:28 18.957 Mph
47 TT Bike Rebecca Goodwin female Senior London Women's Racing CC 1:06:48 18.862 Mph
48 TT Bike Chris Jolliffe male Vet Crawley Wheelers 1:06:56 18.825 Mph
49 TT Bike Andrew Green male Vet Old Portlians CC 1:07:57 18.543 Mph
50 TT Bike Sarah Harrison female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:07:58 18.538 Mph
51 TT Bike Stephen Allport male Vet Bec CC 1:07:59 18.534 Mph
52 TT Bike Alexandra Rose female Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:08:35 18.372 Mph
53 TT Bike Jo McRae female Senior Look Mum No Hands! 1:08:43 18.336 Mph
54 TT Bike Craig Swatton male Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:08:56 18.278 Mph
55 TT Bike Laura Vipond female Senior Islington Cycling Club 1:09:38 18.095 Mph
56 TT Bike Simon Pontin male Senior Addiscombe CC 1:09:38 18.095 Mph
57 TT Bike Jane dennyson female Vet Regents Park Rouleurs 1:10:05 17.979 Mph
58 TT Bike Olivia Berry female Senior London Women's Racing CC 1:11:00 17.746 Mph
59 TT Bike Victoria Norman female Senior Dursley Road Club 1:12:11 17.455 Mph
60 TT Bike Paul Padman male Vet Addiscombe CC 1:12:30 17.379 Mph
61 TT Bike Jody Coxon female Senior Adalta Cycling Club 1:13:14 17.205 Mph
62 TT Bike David Eccles male Vet Redmon CC 1:14:44 16.86 Mph
63 TT Bike mark Hancock male Vet Anerley BC 1:15:12 16.755 Mph
64 TT Bike Robin Johnson male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:15:54 16.601 Mph
65 TT Bike Jonathan Gough male Senior Old Portlians CC 1:17:16 16.307 Mph
66 TT Bike Katia Hadaschik female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:17:56 16.168 Mph
67 TT Bike Lucy Francis female Vet London Dynamo 1:20:02 15.743 Mph
68 TT Bike Laura Wilkey female Senior Crawley Wheelers 1:20:03 15.74 Mph
69 TT Bike Richard Pimlott male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:39:27 12.67 Mph
DNF TT Bike Mark Newton male Vet Elite Cycling
DNF TT Bike Stacey Irvine female Senior VC de Londres
DNS TT Bike JoJo Stephens-Smith female Vet GS Avanti
DNS TT Bike sara thomas female Senior Addiscombe CC
DNS TT Bike David Jones male Senior Norwood Paragon CC
DNS TT Bike Vanrisch McLean male Senior Addiscombe CC
DNS TT Bike sarah croucher female Senior
DNS TT Bike Gary Evans male Vet
DNS TT Bike Dale Lush male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC
DNS TT Bike Therese Coen female Senior London Phoenix CC
DNS TT Bike Martin O'Sullivan male Vet Teddington and Turing Velo