Fairly United CT 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 31-Aug-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Robin Coomber Male Senior 19:58 30.049 Mph 0
2 Michael Ford Male 20:43 28.961 Mph 0 Claim
3 Malcolm Rose Male Oxonian CC 20:57 28.639 Mph 0 Claim
4 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
5 Thomas Yeatman Male Oxonian CC 21:22 28.08 Mph 0 Claim
6 Mark Cox Male 21:38 27.734 Mph 0 Claim
7 Steve Batsford Male 21:43 27.628 Mph 0 Claim
8 Cameron Foster Male Senior Corley Cycles RC 21:47 27.543 Mph 0
9 Eamonn Deeley Male Mid Oxon CRT 21:54 27.397 Mph 0 Claim
10 Daryl Godden Male Vet Gloucester City Cycling Club 22:07 27.128 Mph 0
11 Andrew Payne Male 22:37 26.528 Mph 0 Claim
12 Peter Ackroyd Male 22:48 26.315 Mph 0 Claim
13 Mike Logue Male 22:57 26.143 Mph 0 Claim
14 Mandy Hibberd (W) Male North Hampshire RC 23:18 25.75 Mph 0 Claim
15 Tim Grose Male Vet 23:19 25.732 Mph 0
16 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
17 Neil Morris Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 23:20 25.714 Mph 0
18 Paul Durrant Male 23:24 25.64 Mph 0 Claim
19 Peter Warwick Male Didcot Phoenix CC 23:49 25.192 Mph 0 Claim
20 Roger Foster Male Vet Corley Cycles RC 23:51 25.157 Mph 0
21 Alan Allcock Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:00 24.999 Mph 0 Claim
22 Andy McIntyre Male Vet 24:12 24.793 Mph 0
23 Robert Briggs Male Didcot Phoenix CC 24:15 24.742 Mph 0 Claim
24 Gavin Mitchell Male Senior Twickenham CC 24:29 24.506 Mph 0
25 Richard Bennett Male Vet Newbury RC 25:25 23.606 Mph 0
26 Robert Patterson Male 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
27 Arja Scarsbrook (W) Male Team Echelon 25:26 23.59 Mph 0 Claim
28 Stephen Warwick Male Didcot Phoenix CC 25:31 23.513 Mph 0 Claim
29 Shane Dickenson Male Gloucester City Cycling Club 25:34 23.467 Mph 0 Claim
30 Mitchell Webster Male Senior 26:01 23.062 Mph 0
31 John Baldwin Male 25:43 23.331 Mph 0 Claim
32 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 26:16 22.842 Mph 0 Claim
33 Gillian Reynolds (W) Male Willesden CC 26:28 22.669 Mph 0 Claim
34 Geoffrey Baker Male Velo Club Bristol 27:02 22.194 Mph 0 Claim
35 Keith Williams Male Oxford City RC 28:19 21.188 Mph 0 Claim
36 Richard Poole Male 31:16 19.189 Mph 0 Claim