Buxton CC Hill Climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/13
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Henry King Male Ilkley CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Adam Kenway Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 00:00:00 0 Mph
5 Sam Clark Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Mike Birkby Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Bhima Bowden Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
8 Chris Baines Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Mark Nulty Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph
10 Paul Armstrong Male Sheffrec CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 John Sanderson Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Daniel Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 David Murphy Male Liverpool Mercury CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Michael Stretch Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Henry Cash Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Mike Knudsen Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Mark Horsley Frost Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Theo Jeffries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Jamie Humphries Male Westmead Team 88 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Sam Mansfield Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Paul Targett Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Matthew Cosgrove Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Nick Decker Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Helen Eborall Male Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Vanessa Whitfield Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Stuart Baker Male Senior 00:00:00 0 Mph
27 Iona Sewell Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Andy R Moore Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Lee Speight Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Keith Minor Male Lyme Racing Club 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 James Russell Male Macclesfield Wheelers 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Duncan Smith Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Sandra MacKay Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Jayne Dickens Male Stone Wheelers CC 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Nick Sharpe Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Sophie Yarwood Male Team Glow 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Nicola Soden Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Molly Whittall Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Ken Roberts Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Michael Allcroft Male 00:00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Phil Brooke Male Claim
DNS Jon Wood Male Vet
DNS Laurence Jackson Male Westmead Team 88 Claim
DNS Frances White Male Claim
DNS Adam Newby Male Claim
DNS Karl Moseley Male Stourbridge Velo Claim
DNS Marcus Fielden Male Macclesfield Wheelers Claim