Team Swift 10 (Slowest 150)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: V718
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Alex Russell male City RC (Hull) 00:20:20 29.507 Mph Claim
2 TT Bike Anthony Ashworth male Vet 00:20:25 29.387 Mph
3 TT Bike Benjamin Beynon male 00:20:45 28.915 Mph Claim
4 TT Bike Stephen Long male Vet Mapperley CC 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
5 TT Bike Sam Dalton male 00:21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
6 TT Bike Chris Kempton male Ilkley CC 00:21:13 28.279 Mph Claim
7 TT Bike Bob Kerr male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:21:16 28.212 Mph Claim
8 TT Bike Jeff Regler male 00:21:18 28.168 Mph Claim
9 TT Bike Richard Booth male Hartlepool CC 00:21:19 28.146 Mph Claim
10 TT Bike Martin Gargett male Vet 00:21:19 28.146 Mph
11 TT Bike Anthony McGarry male 00:21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
12 TT Bike Marc Fairclough male Leicester Forest CC 00:21:26 27.993 Mph Claim
13 TT Bike Daryl Maffey male 00:21:27 27.971 Mph Claim
14 TT Bike Steven Loraine male Vet 00:21:28 27.95 Mph
15 TT Bike Clarice Chung male Senior Twickenham CC 00:21:29 27.928 Mph
16 TT Bike Stuart Evans male 00:21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
17 TT Bike Christopher Goode male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
18 TT Bike Paul Arnold male Mapperley CC 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
19 TT Bike Lee Woodhead male Vet Sheffrec CC 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
20 TT Bike Nathan Astley male 00:21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
21 TT Bike Brian Twohey male 00:21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
22 TT Bike William Campbell male 00:21:39 27.713 Mph Claim
23 TT Bike Denise Bayliss male 00:21:42 27.649 Mph Claim
24 TT Bike Alex Deck male Vet 00:21:42 27.649 Mph
25 TT Bike Richard Stroud male 00:21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
26 TT Bike Shaun Robinson male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:21:53 27.417 Mph Claim
27 TT Bike Danuta Tinn male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
28 TT Bike David Staniland male Vet Sheffrec CC 00:21:54 27.397 Mph
29 TT Bike Steve Lawrence male 00:21:56 27.355 Mph Claim
30 TT Bike Steve Mountford male Solihull CC 00:21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
31 TT Bike George Nowland male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
32 TT Bike Martin Bullen male Peterborough CC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph Claim
33 TT Bike Ian Mortimer male 00:22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
34 TT Bike Paul Eveleigh male Vet 00:22:10 27.067 Mph
35 TT Bike Robert Cooke male Senior 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
36 TT Bike Tony Shaw male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
37 TT Bike David Green male 00:22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
38 TT Bike Ryan Ballard male 00:22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
39 TT Bike Stef Bryan male Vet 00:22:20 26.865 Mph
40 TT Bike Ben Hanson male 00:22:23 26.805 Mph Claim
41 TT Bike John Barnard male Vet City RC (Hull) 00:22:24 26.785 Mph
42 TT Bike David Herbert male Hartlepool CC 00:22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
43 TT Bike Anthony McNamara male 00:22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
44 TT Bike Len Benton male 00:22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
45 TT Bike Katherine Church male Ilkley CC 00:22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
46 TT Bike Robin Shedden male 00:22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
47 TT Bike Mike Williams male Team Swift 00:22:29 26.686 Mph Claim
48 TT Bike Rod Remedios male 00:22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
49 TT Bike Allen Bell male Yorkshire Road Club 00:22:35 26.568 Mph Claim
50 TT Bike Neil Mumby male Scunthorpe RC 00:22:36 26.548 Mph Claim
51 TT Bike Barry Quick male Vet Reading CC 00:22:37 26.528 Mph
52 TT Bike Ann Walsham male Vet 00:22:40 26.47 Mph
53 TT Bike James George male Vet 00:22:41 26.45 Mph
54 TT Bike Mervyn Wilson male 00:22:42 26.431 Mph Claim
55 TT Bike Michael Weaver male 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
56 TT Bike Max Retberg male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
57 TT Bike Richard Leake male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
58 TT Bike Chris Johnson male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
59 TT Bike Mark Haynes male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
60 TT Bike Sally Withey male Vet VC Norwich 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
61 TT Bike Louise Burnie male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
62 TT Bike Andrew Smith male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
63 TT Bike Jonathan Hemming male Addiscombe CC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
64 TT Bike Sam Straw male 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
65 TT Bike Philip Ball male 00:22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
66 TT Bike Robert Keyte male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
67 TT Bike Kevin Taylor male Knottingley Velo 00:22:54 26.2 Mph Claim
68 TT Bike James Jackson male Drighlington BC 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
69 TT Bike Jason Drake male Vet 00:22:56 26.162 Mph
70 TT Bike Louise Day male 00:22:56 26.162 Mph Claim
71 TT Bike Paul Fairey male Witham Wheelers 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
72 TT Bike John Murphy male Gloucester City Cycling Club 00:22:58 26.124 Mph Claim
73 TT Bike James Murphy male Senior City RC (Hull) 00:23:03 26.03 Mph
74 TT Bike Josephine Corbett male Team Swift 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
75 TT Bike Barry Teal male 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
76 TT Bike Ian Castle male Vet 00:23:11 25.88 Mph
77 TT Bike Steve Scott male Upton CC 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
78 TT Bike Kieran O'Doherty male 00:23:12 25.861 Mph Claim
79 TT Bike David Cook male 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
80 TT Bike Peter Stirk male Upton CC 00:23:16 25.787 Mph Claim
81 TT Bike Ian Scott male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
82 TT Bike Andrew Newey male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
83 TT Bike Meirion Hughes male Hartlepool CC 00:23:18 25.75 Mph Claim
84 TT Bike Keith Clarke male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
85 TT Bike Dawn Blues male Bridlington CC 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
86 TT Bike Janice McWilliam male Vet 00:23:20 25.714 Mph
87 TT Bike Richard Buckle male 00:23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
88 TT Bike Bryan Fenwick male Melton Olympic CC 00:23:24 25.64 Mph Claim
89 TT Bike Theresa Taylor male Preston CC 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
90 TT Bike Robert Tate male Leeds Westfield CC 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
91 TT Bike David Rowley male 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
92 TT Bike Peter Haigh male 00:23:31 25.513 Mph Claim
93 TT Bike Gary Hatch male 00:23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
94 TT Bike Lynn Hanson male 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
95 TT Bike Graham Varley male 00:23:39 25.369 Mph Claim
96 TT Bike Neil Boyle male Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
97 TT Bike David Lancaster male Vet 00:23:45 25.263 Mph
98 TT Bike Richard Bamforth male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 00:23:46 25.245 Mph
99 TT Bike Wayne Fuller male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
100 TT Bike Ian Gower male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
101 TT Bike Anthony Yates male St Helens CRC 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
102 TT Bike Phil Gadd male Ilkley CC 00:24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
103 TT Bike Tom Broadley male Otley CC 00:24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
104 TT Bike Sue Cheetham male North Lancashire Road Club 00:24:09 24.844 Mph Claim
105 TT Bike Brian Rose male 00:24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
106 TT Bike Lee Thortersen male Vet Calder Clarion 00:24:13 24.776 Mph
107 TT Bike Andy Shaw male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 00:24:15 24.742 Mph
108 TT Bike Alan Gay male Team Swift 00:24:19 24.674 Mph Claim
109 TT Bike John Slater male 00:24:22 24.623 Mph Claim
110 TT Bike Geoff Edgerton male Vet North Shropshire Wheelers 00:24:22 24.623 Mph
111 TT Bike Stephen Lawrence male Cycle Sport South Hams 00:24:23 24.606 Mph Claim
112 TT Bike Sharon Clifford male Coventry Road Club 00:24:32 24.456 Mph Claim
113 TT Bike Geoff Backshall male City RC (Hull) 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
114 TT Bike Les Gray male 00:24:47 24.209 Mph Claim
115 TT Bike Chloe Selman male 00:24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
116 TT Bike Phil Gambles male 00:24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
117 TT Bike Colin Chandler male Vet 00:24:59 24.015 Mph
118 TT Bike Colin Roberts male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:25:05 23.92 Mph Claim
119 TT Bike Michael Phillips male Drighlington BC 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
120 TT Bike Graham Blanchard male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
121 TT Bike Dave Johnson male Senior 00:25:14 23.777 Mph
122 TT Bike Mike Riches male Yorkshire Road Club 00:25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
123 TT Bike Stephen Broadley male Otley CC 00:25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
124 TT Bike Howard Newton male Ravensthorpe CC 00:25:20 23.684 Mph Claim
125 TT Bike John Mould male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:25:31 23.513 Mph Claim
126 TT Bike Brian Lambert male 00:25:58 23.106 Mph Claim
127 TT Bike Paul Watson male 00:26:02 23.047 Mph Claim
128 TT Bike Janice Saleem male 00:26:06 22.988 Mph Claim
129 TT Bike Bob Mason male Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 00:26:09 22.944 Mph Claim
130 TT Bike Andrew Penny male 00:26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
131 TT Bike Alan Sides male 00:26:29 22.655 Mph Claim
132 TT Bike Allen Armstrong male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:26:32 22.612 Mph
133 TT Bike Gill Henshaw male 00:26:35 22.57 Mph Claim
134 TT Bike Victoria Lee male 00:26:38 22.528 Mph Claim
135 TT Bike Cheryl Trueman male Team Swift 00:26:41 22.485 Mph Claim
136 TT Bike Neil Howarth male 00:26:55 22.29 Mph Claim
137 TT Bike Alison Krygsman male Team Swift 00:26:57 22.263 Mph Claim
138 TT Bike Martin Whiteley male 00:27:02 22.194 Mph Claim
139 TT Bike Arthur Thackray male Team Swift 00:28:16 21.226 Mph Claim
140 TT Bike Mickie Hornby male Team Swift 00:28:23 21.139 Mph Claim
141 TT Bike Colin Bell male Ravensthorpe CC 00:28:27 21.089 Mph Claim
142 TT Bike Brian Ashworth male East Bradford CC 00:29:26 20.385 Mph Claim
143 TT Bike Janet Tate male Leeds Westfield CC 00:30:04 19.955 Mph Claim
144 TT Bike George Dawson male 00:30:22 19.758 Mph Claim
145 TT Bike Mary Dawson male 00:30:26 19.715 Mph Claim
146 TT Bike Graham Lawrence male 00:32:23 18.528 Mph Claim
DNS TT Bike Karen Taylor male East Bradford CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Richard Durham male Team Swift Claim
DNS TT Bike Paul Ripley male Vet
DNS TT Bike Dougan Collins male Claim
DNS TT Bike John Martin male Hull Thursday RC Claim
DNS TT Bike George Brown male Stretford Wheelers CC Claim
DNS TT Bike Craig Wilson male Claim
DNS TT Bike Tony Johnson male Claim
DNS TT Bike Richard Baker male Claim
DNS TT Bike Colin Beaumont male City RC (Hull) Claim
DNS TT Bike Paul Lee male Calder Clarion Claim
DNS TT Bike Martyn Brunt male Coventry Road Club Claim
DNS TT Bike Paul Gardiner male Claim
DNS TT Bike Tracey Rhodes male Claim
DNS TT Bike Peter Macklam male Claim
DNS TT Bike Maria Mulleady male Claim
DNS TT Bike David Arundale male Selby CC Claim