West London CA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/3a
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tim Cartwright Male Newbury RC 21:17 28.19 Mph 0 Claim
2 Steve Wright Male Didcot Phoenix CC 22:12 27.026 Mph 0 Claim
3 Peter Weir Male 22:34 26.587 Mph 0 Claim
4 Jasmijn Muller (w) Male Kingston Wheelers CC 22:35 26.568 Mph 0 Claim
5 Stephen Ralston Male London Dynamo 22:54 26.2 Mph 0 Claim
6 Steve Batsford Male Fairly United Cycling Team 22:56 26.162 Mph 0 Claim
7 Tim Childs Male Vet Westerley Cycling Club 23:02 26.049 Mph 0
8 Gary Prosser Male Newbury RC 23:19 25.732 Mph 0 Claim
9 Bronwen Ewing (w) Male 23:21 25.695 Mph 0 Claim
10 Ryan Davies Male Senior G.S. Henley 23:45 25.263 Mph 0
11 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 24:10 24.827 Mph 0 Claim
12 Neil Pugh Male VC 10 24:11 24.81 Mph 0 Claim
13 Neil Morris Male Vet Didcot Phoenix CC 24:28 24.523 Mph 0
14 Claire Kitching (w) Male Vet Newbury RC 24:45 24.242 Mph 0
15 Paul Perry Male In-Gear 24:53 24.112 Mph 0 Claim
16 Clare Campbell-smith (w) Male Vet Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team 25:02 23.967 Mph 0
17 David Hanbury Male Sotonia CC 25:45 23.3 Mph 0 Claim
18 John Beer Male Kingston Phoenix RC 25:49 23.24 Mph 0 Claim
19 Steve Dawes Male Newbury RC 25:51 23.21 Mph 0 Claim
20 Michelle Arthurs-brennan (w) Male Senior Redhill CC 25:53 23.18 Mph 0
21 Charlotte Easton (w) Male Look Mum No Hands! 25:54 23.165 Mph 0 Claim
22 Richard Bennett Male Vet Newbury RC 26:47 22.401 Mph 0
23 Joanne Mcrae (w) Male Look Mum No Hands! 27:08 22.112 Mph 0 Claim
24 Mike Zuill Male Reading CC 27:11 22.072 Mph 0 Claim
25 Josephine Perry (w) Male 27:12 22.058 Mph 0 Claim
26 Chris Boulton Male Newbury RC 27:39 21.699 Mph 0 Claim
27 Anita Jones (w) Male Vet Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club 27:54 21.505 Mph 0
28 Kathryn Morris (w) Male Dulwich Paragon CC 27:55 21.492 Mph 0 Claim
29 Linda Endicott (w) Male 27:56 21.479 Mph 0 Claim
30 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 28:02 21.403 Mph 0 Claim
31 Graham Morrison Male Newbury RC 28:09 21.314 Mph 0 Claim
32 Leslie Morris Male 28:29 21.064 Mph 0 Claim
33 Sheila Woollam (w) Male 29:31 20.327 Mph 0 Claim
34 Lise Richards (w) Male WyndyMilla 29:35 20.281 Mph 0 Claim
35 Sarah Cashman (w) Male WyndyMilla 30:37 19.597 Mph 0 Claim
36 Susie Chan (w) Male 30:57 19.386 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mick Fountain Male Didcot Phoenix CC 31:59 18.759 Mph 0 Claim
38 Isabel Hastie (w) Male Pearson Cycling Club 32:00 18.75 Mph 0 Claim
39 Jacinta Moore (w) Male 32:25 18.509 Mph 0 Claim
40 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 39:30 15.189 Mph 0 Claim
41 Adam Evans Male Newbury RC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Gerry Peppin Male Corinium Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Edmund Spurgeon Male Colchester Rovers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 John Eames Male Team Swift 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Rachel Przybylski (w) Male WyndyMilla 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Michelle Gwynn (w) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Ulrike Von Saldern (w) Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Nick Lowe Male Cotswold Veldrijden 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Bee Gregorie (w) Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Laura Fidler (w) Male Elite Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Sarah Croucher (w) Male London Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Louise Moriarty (w) Male Look Mum No Hands! 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Lauren Morris (w) Male Elite Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Oliver Clark Male Didcot Phoenix CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
55 Sarah Darch (w) Male Hillingdon Triathletes 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Suzetta Guerrini (w) Male London Dynamo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Jeff Roberts Male High Wycombe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim