VC Walcot HC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH35
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
2 Charles Coleman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Matthew Fratesi Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph
5 Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Felix Young Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Joe Norledge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Kevin Thomas Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Peter Giddings Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Mark Bleakley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Adrian Lawson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Alastair Barnard Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Kim Little Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Nicholas Fryer Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 James Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Justin Gage Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Russ Thompson Male Vet Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph
21 Adam Nichols Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Reuben Bakker-Dyos Male Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Barnaby Speller Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Alberto Lapedriza Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Giles Prentice Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Stefan Barnett Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Philip Thompson Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Scott Buxton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Martin Aldam Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Ben Speller Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Thomas Saminaden Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Angus McKendrick Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Paul Ferguson Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Kieran Sargent Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Jonathan York Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Dominic Hall Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
39 Matthew Croft Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Luke Voss Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Kate Baker Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Malcolm Chave Male Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Nick Skardon Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Sholto Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Tim Norman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Julie Marazzi Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Hamish Norman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Liam Teesdale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
50 Stuart Mardon Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Helen Fenton Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Christina Gyles Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
54 Karina Stewart Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Hannah Ricketts Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Anthony St John-Bond Male Claim
DNS Lindsey Ackland Male Zappi Racing Team Claim
DNS Steven Cottington Male Claim
DNS Robert Gough Male Arctic Aircon RT Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Oliver Labram Male Claim
DNS Oliver Hannam Male Claim
DNS Martin Smith Male Claim
DNS John Whitney Male Velo Club Walcot Claim
DNS Dan Bigham Male Claim
DNS Jason Hales Male Claim
DNS James Sherwood Male Claim
DNS James Cartridge Male Claim
DNS Graham Forrester Male Claim
DNS Gee Hirst Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS David Arthur Male Bristol Road Club Claim
DNS Thomas Sans Male Claim