Bath CC HC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH40
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph
2 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
3 Ben Nichol Male Senior Amersham Road Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
4 Adrian Lawson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 James Cartridge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
6 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Joe Norledge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Charles Coleman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
10 Kim Little Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 James Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 David Watson Male Coventry Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Giles Prentice Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Jonathan York Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Jonathan Corp Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 James Carver Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Chris Leng Male Vet Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph
19 Malcolm Chave Male Okehampton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Daniel Burbridge Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Tim Norman Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Darren Edwards Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Liam Teesdale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Simon Martin Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Hamish Normal Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
27 Christina Gyles Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph
28 Helen Fenton Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Ewan Caldwell Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 John Whitehead Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Hannah Ricketts Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Simon Ker Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS David Arthur Male Bristol Road Club Claim
DNS Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot Claim
DNS Karina Stewart Male Velo Club Walcot Claim
DNS Christopher Shawe Male Claim
DNS Gee Hirst Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Robert Gough Male Arctic Aircon RT Claim