bristol south cc (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH26
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Tejvan Pettinger male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 07:17.6 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Isaac Mundy male Senior Oxford University CC 07:29.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Robert Borek male Senior 07:35.3 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Andrew Kirby male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:41.2 0 Mph
5 Road Bike charles coleman male Senior 07:48.4 0 Mph
6 Road Bike David Janes male Senior Velo Club Walcot 07:55.4 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Oliver Walker-Hayes male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 07:59.2 0 Mph
8 Road Bike tavis walker male Senior 08:01.2 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Jonathan Heath male Senior Brecon Wheelers 08:01.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike james cartridge male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 08:01.6 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Josh Gray male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 08:03.9 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Kevin Thomas male Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 08:06.8 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Russell Peace male Senior Dursley Road Club 08:09.2 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Gordon Markus male Vet Severn Road Club 08:09.7 0 Mph
15 Road Bike Hugh Brashaw male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 08:10.9 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Joe Hawksworth male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:13.2 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Josh Coyne male Senior Okehampton CC 08:18.1 0 Mph
17 Road Bike James Coleman male Senior 08:18.1 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Stewart House male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 08:22.4 0 Mph
20 Road Bike Mark Hudson male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:28.4 0 Mph
21 Road Bike Adam whitehead male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:29.2 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Daniel Burbridge male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:29.4 0 Mph
23 Road Bike George Jones male Senior Velo Club St Raphael 08:34.6 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Jack Phillips male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:38.3 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Josh Griffiths male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:42.0 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Adam Whittaker male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 08:46.7 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Daniel Pink male Senior Bigfoot CC 08:49.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Harry Tucker male Youth 08:54.1 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Philip Troughton male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 08:55.4 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Nicholas Després male Vet Guernsey Velo Club 08:59.1 0 Mph
31 Road Bike leigh pinchen male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 08:59.6 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Tom Sharp male Senior Bristol Road Club 09:03.4 0 Mph
33 Road Bike Jon JAMES male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 09:04.8 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Steven Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 09:05.3 0 Mph
35 Road Bike ben wainwright male Youth Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 09:07.6 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Marc Allen male Vet Swindon Road Club 09:08.0 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Giles Corner male Senior Clapham Chasers 09:10.0 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Robert Adams male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:10.0 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Andrew Turner male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:17.5 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Ed Cox male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:17.6 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Joanne Jago female Senior Performance Cycles CC 09:21.6 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Rob Nash male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:23.8 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Giles Prentice male Senior Velo Club Walcot 09:28.8 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Justin Gage male Vet Velo Club Walcot 09:32.5 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Fiona Redding female Senior Radeon-Cycology RT 09:33.4 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Gareth Jones male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 09:39.9 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Christopher Chapman male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:42.2 0 Mph
48 Road Bike Andrew Diffey male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 09:43.2 0 Mph
49 Road Bike Tim Wilkey male Senior 09:43.5 0 Mph
50 Road Bike Luke Smith male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:49.8 0 Mph
51 Road Bike Edward Trotman male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 09:50.3 0 Mph
52 Road Bike Malcolm Chave male Vet Okehampton CC 09:55.5 0 Mph
53 Road Bike Wiebke Rietz female Vet 1st Chard Wheelers 09:55.9 0 Mph
54 Road Bike Chris Adams male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 09:59.8 0 Mph
55 Road Bike Megan Dickerson female Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 10:01.1 0 Mph
56 Road Bike Andrew McClean male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:04.9 0 Mph
57 Road Bike Adrian Ridley male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:05.2 0 Mph
58 Road Bike Ian Mountjoy male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:05.7 0 Mph
59 Road Bike David Sprigg male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:18.1 0 Mph
60 Road Bike steve clarke male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 10:26.4 0 Mph
61 Road Bike Jon Steel male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:32.3 0 Mph
62 Road Bike Gordon Scott male Vet CC Weymouth 10:32.5 0 Mph
63 Road Bike russell boon male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 10:34.3 0 Mph
64 Road Bike John Gregory male Vet Somer Valley Cycling Club 10:35.4 0 Mph
65 Road Bike Graham Smith male Vet Severn Road Club 10:39.2 0 Mph
66 Road Bike Christina Gyles female Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 10:50.1 0 Mph
67 Road Bike Paul Knight male Vet Mendip Cycling Club 10:56.5 0 Mph
68 Road Bike Lewis Spindlove male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 11:03.4 0 Mph
69 Road Bike Yan Keene male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:06.4 0 Mph
70 Road Bike Alan Cooper male Vet Avonlea/Treasure RT 11:09.9 0 Mph
71 Road Bike Ian White male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 11:16.7 0 Mph
72 Road Bike malcolm lindsay male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 11:34.0 0 Mph
73 Road Bike Richard fuest male Senior Minehead Cycling Club 12:01.8 0 Mph
74 Road Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 12:03.6 0 Mph
75 Road Bike Neil Frost male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 12:08.0 0 Mph
76 Road Bike Dave Francis male Vet Alltrax 12:26.3 0 Mph
77 Road Bike David Braidley male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 13:15.7 0 Mph
78 Road Bike Katherine Moore female Senior Bristol Road Club 13:19.0 0 Mph
79 Road Bike Tony Emery male Vet Dursley Road Club 14:26.1 0 Mph
80 Road Bike Peter Rogers male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 15:48.9 0 Mph
81 Road Bike John Bailey male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 36:41.5 0 Mph
DNS Road Bike Gary Smart male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ross Phelps male Senior Bristol Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jonathan York male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike george fowler male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Garga Chamberlain male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Samuel Holder male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Joshua Sandman male Senior Climb on Bikes RT 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Nicholas Lowe male Vet Cotswold Veldrijden 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Sam Whitehead male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Steven Green male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Road Bike Emma Angove female Senior Chippenham & District Wheelers 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Kieran Ellis male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Richard Taylor male Senior Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Liam Cahill male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike peter kibble male Senior 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Luke Alexandre male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike adam watkins male Senior Severn Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ben Dobson male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Louis Salisbury male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Emma Gage female Vet Velo Club Walcot 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike David Cullen male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike thomas stimpson male Senior Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike james dewey male Vet Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike elliot davis male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike George Harris male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Gonzalo Perea male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jenny Lee female Senior Yeovil Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Morgan Curle male Senior Bristol Cycling Development Squad 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Ewan Johnston male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Andy Stuart male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Jack Bartle male Senior UWECC (University of West of England Cycling Club) 00:00.0
DNS Road Bike Scott Higgs male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00.0