RTTC National Championship (Juniors) (Closed Circuit)(Antelope RT)(entries close 4/10/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 11 Miles
  • Course: P/THRUXTON
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Eugene Cross Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:24:24 27.049 Mph
2 TT Bike Samuel Wadsley Male Senior Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:25:06 26.295 Mph
3 TT Bike Lewis Askey Male Youth RST Racing Team 00:25:07 26.277 Mph
4 TT Bike Josh copley Male Senior Catford CC Ltd 00:25:15 26.139 Mph
5 TT Bike Adam Jarps Male Senior Hetton Hawks CC 00:25:16 26.121 Mph
6 TT Bike Theo Modell Male Senior Team Corley Cycles 00:25:23 26.001 Mph
7 TT Bike Max McMurdo Male Senior SSLL Racing Team 00:25:29 25.899 Mph
8 TT Bike Jamie Wimborne Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:26:19 25.079 Mph
9 TT Bike Daniel Dixon Male Espoir Gosforth RC 00:26:24 25 Mph
10 TT Bike Tom Portsmouth Male Youth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:26:35 24.828 Mph
11 TT Bike Elliot Lassiter Male Senior Cotswold Veldrijden 00:27:11 24.28 Mph
12 TT Bike OLLIE MORGAN Male Senior Worcester St. Johns CC 00:27:34 23.942 Mph
13 TT Bike Toby Anderton Male Youth VC Deal 00:27:44 23.798 Mph
14 TT Bike Joe Clark Male Senior 00:27:51 23.698 Mph
15 TT Bike Euan Backus Male Espoir Zappi Racing Team 00:27:53 23.67 Mph
16 TT Bike Reuben Trotter Male Senior Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 00:28:06 23.488 Mph
17 TT Bike Henrietta Colborne Male Senior Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo 00:28:08 23.46 Mph
18 TT Bike Caitlin Peters Male Youth 00:28:09 23.446 Mph
19 TT Bike Vaughan Marris Male Youth Fareham Wheelers CC 00:28:18 23.322 Mph
20 TT Bike Anna Henderson Male Senior Veloccino Squadra Donne 00:28:21 23.28 Mph
21 TT Bike George Creasey Male Senior Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:32 23.131 Mph
22 TT Bike Sam Farman Male Senior Watford Velo Sport 00:28:37 23.063 Mph
23 TT Bike Peter Hewson Male Youth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:28:45 22.957 Mph
24 TT Bike Sam Clark Male Youth 00:29:19 22.513 Mph
25 TT Bike Max Bolton Male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:29:40 22.247 Mph
26 TT Bike James McLaughlin Male Youth Synergie Coaching 00:29:50 22.123 Mph
26 TT Bike Thomas Day Male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:29:50 22.123 Mph
28 TT Bike Connie Hayes Male Youth Hub Velo 00:30:11 21.866 Mph
29 TT Bike Savannah Hewson Male Senior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:30:18 21.782 Mph
30 TT Bike Oisin Murphy Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:30:25 21.699 Mph
31 TT Bike Cameron Still Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:30:59 21.302 Mph
32 TT Bike jack martin Male Senior Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:31:01 21.279 Mph
33 TT Bike Lydia Watts Male Senior 00:31:05 21.233 Mph
34 TT Bike Altay Shaw Male Senior Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:31:12 21.154 Mph
35 TT Bike Nathan George Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:31:13 21.143 Mph
36 TT Bike Blaine Carpenter Male Youth Synergie Coaching 00:31:19 21.075 Mph
37 TT Bike Alexandra Thomas Male Senior Port Talbot Whs CC 00:31:26 20.997 Mph
38 TT Bike Elizabeth Marvelly Male Youth Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:31:50 20.733 Mph
38 TT Bike Jamie Whitcher Male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:31:50 20.733 Mph
40 TT Bike Harry O'Donoghue Male Espoir Poole Wheelers Cycling Club 00:32:04 20.582 Mph
41 TT Bike Alex Ferri Male Espoir VC de Londres 00:32:21 20.402 Mph
42 TT Bike James Porter Male Youth 00:32:32 20.287 Mph
43 TT Bike Jacob Schnabel Male Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 00:33:19 19.81 Mph
44 TT Bike Freya Richardson Male Espoir Portsmouth North End CC 00:33:33 19.672 Mph
45 TT Bike Benjamin Bisson Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:34:22 19.205 Mph
46 TT Bike alfie salmon Male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:34:34 19.094 Mph
47 TT Bike Katie Rodda Male Youth Thames Valley Triathletes 00:34:37 19.066 Mph
48 TT Bike Rosie Wallace Male Senior Wigmore CC 00:34:45 18.993 Mph
49 TT Bike alex Beldon Male Espoir Ilkley CC 00:34:53 18.92 Mph
50 TT Bike ellie farrow Male Youth Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:35:30 18.592 Mph
50 TT Bike Sam Nanopoulos Male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:35:30 18.592 Mph
52 TT Bike Jessica Henning Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:35:41 18.496 Mph
53 TT Bike Madeline Grace Cooper Male Espoir JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC 00:36:13 18.224 Mph
54 TT Bike Saoirse McClure Fisher Male Espoir Synergie Coaching 00:36:25 18.124 Mph
55 TT Bike Abigail Old Male Espoir Hillingdon Slipstreamers 00:37:08 17.774 Mph
56 TT Bike Eleanor Bolton Male Espoir Lee Valley Youth CC 00:38:01 17.361 Mph
57 TT Bike Danny Havey Male Espoir Fareham Wheelers CC 00:38:10 17.293 Mph
58 TT Bike thomas heighton Male Stockton Wheelers CC 00:40:03 16.479 Mph Claim
59 TT Bike sophie heighton Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 00:42:47 15.427 Mph
60 TT Bike Charlie Pears Male Youth Bath Cycling Club 00:43:31 15.167 Mph
61 TT Bike Nettie Glandfield Male Junior Lewes Wanderers CC 00:44:15 14.915 Mph
62 TT Bike James Garner Male Espoir ...a3crg 00:44:46 14.743 Mph
63 TT Bike Matthew Cripps Male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:45:04 14.645 Mph
64 TT Bike Katie-Anne Calton Male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:45:22 14.548 Mph
65 TT Bike Sophie Tiller Male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:45:57 14.363 Mph
66 TT Bike Callum Robins Male Espoir Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club 00:49:36 13.306 Mph
DNF TT Bike Nicole Ainsworth Male Espoir Synergie Coaching
DNS TT Bike Ella Beaton Male Junior Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Ciara blount Male Espoir Synergie Coaching
DNS TT Bike Beau Liff Male Junior Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Max Adams Male Youth Performance Cycles CC
DNS TT Bike Owen Giles Male Espoir Portsmouth North End CC
DNS TT Bike Ieuan Woods Male Youth Charlotteville Cycling Club