redmon cc (2-up ttt)(1 rider a vet.)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 18.7 Miles
  • Course: GS/482
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Barnabas Purbrook male Senior London Dynamo 00:39:17 28.562 Mph
1 TT Bike Stuart Spies male Vet London Dynamo 00:39:17 28.562 Mph
2 TT Bike Jesse Yates male Senior In-Gear 00:42:26 26.441 Mph
2 TT Bike Sean Yates male Vet In-Gear 00:42:26 26.441 Mph
3 TT Bike Adam Wolley male Senior Pearson Cycling Club 00:42:32 26.379 Mph
3 TT Bike Craig McLean male Vet Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT 00:42:32 26.379 Mph
4 TT Bike Dominic Harrison male Vet 00:44:35 25.166 Mph
4 TT Bike Michael Deen male Vet Redmon CC 00:44:35 25.166 Mph
5 TT Bike Dan Higginson male Senior ONE Triathlon RDS 00:45:34 24.623 Mph
5 TT Bike Jason Hunter male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:45:34 24.623 Mph
6 TT Bike David Shepherd male Vet GS Stella 00:45:35 24.614 Mph
6 TT Bike Ben Fielden male Vet GS Stella 00:45:35 24.614 Mph
7 TT Bike Ian Bray male Senior Addiscombe CC 00:45:47 24.507 Mph
7 TT Bike Rupert Greatwood male Vet Tri Surrey 00:45:47 24.507 Mph
8 TT Bike Eddie Allen male Senior Redmon CC 00:46:11 24.294 Mph
8 TT Bike John Allen male Vet Redmon CC 00:46:11 24.294 Mph
9 TT Bike Paul Barnard male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 00:47:09 23.796 Mph
9 TT Bike David Barnard male Vet VC Etoile 00:47:09 23.796 Mph
10 TT Bike Chris Birch male Senior Redmon CC 00:47:11 23.78 Mph
10 TT Bike Gary Bird male Vet Redmon CC 00:47:11 23.78 Mph
11 TT Bike Tobias Nilsson male Senior Pearson Cycling Club 00:47:37 23.563 Mph
11 TT Bike Jonathan GRAHAM male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:47:37 23.563 Mph
12 TT Bike Andrew Macpherson male Senior Kingsnorth International Whs 00:47:45 23.497 Mph
12 TT Bike Olivier MacPherson male Vet Dunfermline CC 00:47:45 23.497 Mph
13 TT Bike Tracy Corbett female Vet Les Filles Racing Team 00:47:59 23.383 Mph
13 TT Bike Ruth Purbrook female Senior Ful-on Tri 00:47:59 23.383 Mph
14 TT Bike Justin Thomas male Senior Dorking Cycling Club 00:49:33 22.644 Mph
14 TT Bike Nick Eisinger male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 00:49:33 22.644 Mph
15 TT Bike Lee Williams male Vet Wimbledon Windmilers 00:49:34 22.636 Mph
15 TT Bike Mark Haworth male Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 00:49:34 22.636 Mph
16 TT Bike Geoff Pine male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:49:39 22.598 Mph
16 TT Bike Martin Shwartz male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:49:39 22.598 Mph
17 TT Bike Lizzy Brama female Senior Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:49:56 22.47 Mph
17 TT Bike Katie Crowe female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 00:49:56 22.47 Mph
18 TT Bike Helen Gravatt female Vet Twickenham CC 00:50:18 22.306 Mph
18 TT Bike Helen Ralston female Senior Twickenham CC 00:50:18 22.306 Mph
19 TT Bike Richard Thomas male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:50:42 22.13 Mph
19 TT Bike steve wood male Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:50:42 22.13 Mph
20 TT Bike Dave Abbott male Vet GS Stella 00:51:24 21.829 Mph
20 TT Bike Jon Frost male Vet Redmon CC 00:51:24 21.829 Mph
DNF TT Bike Jack Gower male Senior Southdown Velo
DNF TT Bike Andrew Matthews male Vet Southdown Velo
DNF TT Bike Pat Wright male Senior Paceline RT
DNS TT Bike Phil Ember male Vet Paceline RT
DNS TT Bike Mark Doxey male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Geoff Wiles male Vet Abellio - SFA Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Bruce Samuel male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet
DNS TT Bike Stuart Bettis male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet
DNS TT Bike Tom Leader male Vet Pure Motion Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Justin Slater male Vet Pure Motion Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Greg Hunt male Vet RT 316
DNS TT Bike Dan Sadler male Senior RT 316
DNS TT Bike chris Balkham male Senior Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike pete hargreaves male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Doug Rollins male Vet Addiscombe CC
DNS TT Bike Robyn Yates female Vet Addiscombe CC
DNS TT Bike Mark Storie male Senior GS Stella
DNS TT Bike Rob Luff male Vet GS Stella
DNS TT Bike John Marinko male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS TT Bike DONALD PARKER male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS TT Bike Nicole Oh female Senior Les Filles Racing Team
DNS TT Bike Jayne Paine female Vet Willesden CC
DNS TT Bike Tony Tuohy male Vet Redmon CC
DNS TT Bike John McGlashan male Vet Redmon CC
DNS TT Bike Lee Russell male Vet VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
DNS TT Bike reg smith male Vet Gravesend CC
DNS TT Bike Gina Wolf female Vet Lewes Wanderers CC
DNS TT Bike PETER FOX male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC