holme valley whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v997
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 06:11.8 0 Mph 0
2 Kieran Savage Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 06:28.4 0 Mph 0
3 Andy Cunningham Male Senior All Terrain Cycles 06:31.4 0 Mph 0
4 Matt Clinton Male Senior Mike Vaughan Cycles 06:32.8 0 Mph 0
5 Jack O'neill Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 06:53.2 0 Mph 0
6 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 06:59.5 0 Mph 0
7 Jordan Reed Male Espoir 07:03.0 0 Mph 0
8 Oliver Rees Male Junior Holmfirth C C 07:03.0 0 Mph 0
9 Mason Hollyman Male Junior Holmfirth C C 07:10.1 0 Mph 0
10 Jack Brown Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 07:12.2 0 Mph 0
11 Jonathan Webber Male Senior Harrogate Nova CC 07:12.6 0 Mph 0
12 Thomas Brazier Male Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 07:13.7 0 Mph 0
13 David Watson Male Vet Ride Coventry 07:16.7 0 Mph 0
13 Andrew Bolton Male Vet Otley CC 11:02.6 0 Mph 0
14 Michael Harris Male Senior HD Revolutions 07:17.4 0 Mph 0
15 Mark Tickle Male Senior Leigh Premier Road Club 07:21.5 0 Mph 0
16 Tim Webster Male Vet Wakefield Triathlon Club 07:24.6 0 Mph 0
17 Dominic Cordner Male Senior Wheal Velocity 07:26.8 0 Mph 0
18 Sam Ward Male Senior Otley CC 07:29.2 0 Mph 0
19 Matthew Craig Male Senior Albarosa CC 07:33.9 0 Mph 0
20 David Watt Male Vet Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 07:42.5 0 Mph 0
21 Huw Spacey Male Vet Harrogate Nova CC 07:49.5 0 Mph 0
22 Peter Holdsworth Male Senior HD Revolutions 08:04.3 0 Mph 0
23 Alistair Rees Male Vet Holmfirth C C 08:06.5 0 Mph 0
24 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 08:09.4 0 Mph 0
25 Martin Wood Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 08:16.5 0 Mph 0
26 Paul Targett Male Vet Pendle Forest CC 08:27.8 0 Mph 0
27 Ian Garbett Male Vet Holmfirth C C 08:39.5 0 Mph 0
28 Jessica Roberts Female Senior Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical 08:41.5 0 Mph 0
29 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior Footon Velosport 08:46.8 0 Mph 0
30 Claire Swoboda Female Senior Starley Racing 08:53.8 0 Mph 0
31 Cameron Turner Male Vet Malton Whs 08:57.8 0 Mph 0
32 Rob Hudson Male Vet Holmfirth C C 09:00.3 0 Mph 0
33 Michael Cross Male Vet Yorkshire Road Club 09:11.8 0 Mph 0
34 Helen Roby Female Senior HD Revolutions 09:14.1 0 Mph 0
36 Henry Hollyman Male Juvenile Holmfirth C C 09:18.9 0 Mph 0
37 Paul Brierley Male Vet Huddersfield RC 09:25.6 0 Mph 0
38 Oliver Peters Male Junior Holmfirth C C 09:56.5 0 Mph 0
39 Stella Cross Female Junior Yorkshire Road Club 10:30.7 0 Mph 0
40 Millie Yates Female Junior Holmfirth C C 10:35.8 0 Mph 0
41 Rachael Mellor Female Vet Holmfirth C C 10:57.7 0 Mph 0
42 Richard Dixon Male Vet Team Swift 10:58.2 0 Mph 0
44 Ewan Peters Male Vet Holmfirth C C 11:28.0 0 Mph 0
45 Tom Sykes Male Vet Holmfirth C C 11:52.3 0 Mph 0
46 Rachel Notman Female Senior Valley Striders Cycling Club 12:08.2 0 Mph 0
DNS James Hyland Male Senior Holmfirth C C 00:00.0 0
DNS Nikola Matthews Female Senior Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Smith Male Senior Condor RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Sam Ling Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00.0 0
DNS Matthew Davies Male Senior Rhino Velo Race Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Cook Male Vet Holmfirth C C 00:00.0 0
DNS Louis Cook Male Junior Holmfirth C C 00:00.0 0
DNS Mike Morris Male Senior NFTO Race Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Richard Hamblin Male Senior Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Nathan Allatt Male Espoir Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:00.0 0