stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 14:01
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 16-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 02:20.2 0 Mph 0
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:29.2 0 Mph 0
3 Callum Stewart Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:29.4 0 Mph 0
4 James Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:35.7 0 Mph 0
5 Patrick Clark Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:35.8 0 Mph 0
6 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team 02:37.8 0 Mph 0
7 Henry Cash Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 02:38.6 0 Mph 0
8 Archie Cross Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:39.8 0 Mph 0
9 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:43.6 0 Mph 0
10 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 02:44.1 0 Mph 0
11 Oliver Hayward Male Espoir University of Birmingham CC 02:44.7 0 Mph 0
12 Rick Bailey Male Senior 02:46.8 0 Mph 0
13 Tom Neale Male Senior Metaltek Kuota R T 02:47.9 0 Mph 0
14 Richard Marsden Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:49.7 0 Mph 0
15 Simon Froberg Male Vet Dinnington Racing Club 02:57.5 0 Mph 0
16 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:58.6 0 Mph 0
17 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:58.9 0 Mph 0
18 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet Langsett Cycles Race Team 03:00.0 0 Mph 0
19 Lou Bates Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:00.1 0 Mph 0
20 David Swainsbury Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:13.5 0 Mph 0
21 Andrew Cutts Male Senior Team Bottrill / Vanguard 03:15.9 0 Mph 0
22 Arne Beswick Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 03:18.0 0 Mph 0
23 Jamie Humphries Male Vet Westmead Team 88 03:26.2 0 Mph 0
24 Peter Knight Male Vet Stocksbridge CC 03:38.6 0 Mph 0
25 Thomas Booth Male Junior Birdwell Wheelers 03:39.7 0 Mph 0
26 Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:44.5 0 Mph 0
27 Greg Godley Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 03:45.2 0 Mph 0
28 Sian Botteley Female Espoir Starley Racing 03:45.3 0 Mph 0
29 Anita Cavell Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 03:45.8 0 Mph 0
30 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet Sheffrec CC 03:47.7 0 Mph 0
31 Nicola Holloway Female Senior Sheffrec CC 03:58.6 0 Mph 0
32 Simon Ellis Male Vet Stocksbridge CC 04:00.2 0 Mph 0
33 Sandra Mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 04:01.4 0 Mph 0
34 Jo Holden Female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 04:03.0 0 Mph 0
35 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 04:04.4 0 Mph 0
36 Helen Ibbitson Female Vet Stocksbridge CC 04:24.2 0 Mph 0
DNS David Barry Male Team Bottrill / Vanguard 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS Shaun Dolby Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 00:00.0 0