bigfoot cc (entries close 13/09/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: qhc/1
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 02:36.8 0 Mph 0
2 William Bourne Male 02:37.7 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Bill Bell Male Vet Bigfoot CC 02:41.2 0 Mph 0
4 Neil Lauder Male Senior 02:44.8 0 Mph 0
5 Ciaran O'grady Male Senior Adalta Cycling Club 02:51.2 0 Mph 0
6 Peter Tadros Male Vet In-Gear 02:53.0 0 Mph 0
7 Daniel Mcdermott Male Senior GS Avanti 02:53.6 0 Mph 0
8 Gareth Thyer Male Senior Brighton Mitre CC 02:54.5 0 Mph 0
9 Ewan Tuohy Male Senior Catford CC 02:55.2 0 Mph 0
10 Richard Cartland Male Senior 02:55.8 0 Mph 0
11 Nick Martin Male Espoir East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 03:07.6 0 Mph 0
12 John Cockrill Male Senior Abellio - SFA Racing Team 03:10.9 0 Mph 0
13 Christopher Hovenden Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 03:13.0 0 Mph 0
14 Irfan Zaman Male Junior 03:15.0 0 Mph 0
15 Tom Haines Male Senior East London Velo 03:16.3 0 Mph 0
16 Keith Walker Male Vet Wigmore CC 03:18.4 0 Mph 0
17 Theo Tadros Male Junior In-Gear 03:23.2 0 Mph 0
18 Phillip Knell Male Senior Ashford Road CC 03:24.8 0 Mph 0
19 David Bagley Male Senior 03:30.6 0 Mph 0
20 Chris King Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:35.9 0 Mph 0
21 Simon Carter Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:36.2 0 Mph 0
22 Freya Rawlins Female Senior Adalta Cycling Club 03:36.3 0 Mph 0
23 Luke Hooper Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:37.6 0 Mph 0
24 Jonathan Morcombe Male Vet 100% ME 03:40.6 0 Mph 0
25 Alex Hamilton Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 03:40.8 0 Mph 0
26 Paul Simmons Male C5 Ashford Road CC 03:48.6 0 Mph 0
27 Debbie Percival Female Vet 34 Nomads CC 03:50.3 0 Mph 0
28 Ben Warren Male Senior Bigfoot CC 03:51.5 0 Mph 0
29 David Friend Male Senior 03:59.9 0 Mph 0
30 Carolyn Swan Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 04:06.8 0 Mph 0
31 Daniel Veazey Male Senior Greenwich Tritons Tri Club 04:09.2 0 Mph 0
32 Paul Durrant Male Vet 04:10.6 0 Mph 0
33 Sannah Zaman Female Juvenile Bigfoot CC 04:14.9 0 Mph 0
34 Chris Jones Male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 04:15.2 0 Mph 0
35 James Bellinger Male Senior 100% ME 04:29.0 0 Mph 0
36 Sam Bellinger Male Senior GS Avanti 04:32.5 0 Mph 0
37 Tim Luscombe Male Vet Bigfoot CC 04:36.6 0 Mph 0
38 Barbara Wiles Female Vet San Fairy Ann CC 04:36.8 0 Mph 0
39 Martin Mcdowell Male Vet Bigfoot CC 05:01.9 0 Mph 0
40 Ian Hudson Male Junior Bigfoot CC 05:05.4 0 Mph 0
41 Gareth Sefton Male Vet Bigfoot CC 05:10.9 0 Mph 0
42 Richard Hudson Male Vet Bigfoot CC 05:16.2 0 Mph 0
43 Howard Binysh Male Vet Bigfoot CC 05:21.9 0 Mph 0
44 Simon Bromfield Male Vet Charlotteville Cycling Club 05:45.6 0 Mph 0
DNS Aran Grover Male Junior Bigfoot CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Sam Day Male Vet CS Grupetto 00:00.0 0
DNS Alex Pearson Male Vet Woolwich CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Martin Jones Male Vet Gemini BC 00:00.0 0
DNS Eamonn Prendergast Male Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Ashley Pearson Female Vet Bigfoot CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Kelly Wyld Male Vet 00:00.0 0
DNS Thomas Mcdermott Male Espoir 00:00.0 0
DNS Dean Chapman Male Ashford Road CC 00:00.0 0 Claim
DNS Catherine Tarry Female Vet Kent Velo Girls/Boys 00:00.0 0
DNS Kyle Tomkins Male 00:00.0 0 Claim